Season 2023
USA
ARA West 2023
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2022, Lancaster, California • Rodnoc LLC • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 111.53 km • Other years
1. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru WRX STI | 1:09:05.1 | |||
2. | Crouch Scott - Scott Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:13:03.8 | |||
3. | Compton Jonathan - Moore Brie | Ford Focus | 1:15:11.9 |
1. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru WRX STI | 1:09:05.1 | |||
2. | Crouch Scott - Scott Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:13:03.8 | |||
3. | Compton Jonathan - Moore Brie | Ford Focus | 1:15:11.9 |
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Shelton, Washington • Painted Pony Promotions Olympus Rally • entries/finish - 52/33 • gravel 203.04 km • Other years
1. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:26:05.5 | |||
2. | Honn Michael - Katagiri Colin | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:31:07.2 | |||
3. | Bailey Eric - Rock Jordan | Scion FR-S | 2:36:23.1 |
1. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:26:05.5 | |||
2. | Honn Michael - Katagiri Colin | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:31:07.2 | |||
3. | Bailey Eric - Rock Jordan | Scion FR-S | 2:36:23.1 |
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2023, Goldendale, WA; Dufur, OR • Oregon Rally Group • entries/finish - 54/34 • gravel 166.54 km • Other years
1. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:41:01.6 | |||
2. | Hartmann Todd - Callahan Shawn | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:42:03.1 | |||
3. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 1:47:24.3 |
1. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:41:01.6 | |||
2. | Hartmann Todd - Callahan Shawn | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:42:03.1 | |||
3. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 1:47:24.3 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2023, Rangely, Colorado • Rally Colorado • entries/finish - 23/13 • gravel 182.48 km - (cancelled 19.36 km) • Other years
1. | Despain Jacob - Despain Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:00:25.4 | |||
2. | Bis Steve - Keefe Kelly | Volkswagen Golf VII R | 2:01:35.0 | |||
3. | Chiarelli Joseph - Chiarelli Samantha | Volkswagen Golf VII GTI | 2:09:04.2 |
1. | Despain Jacob - Despain Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:00:25.4 | |||
2. | Bis Steve - Keefe Kelly | Volkswagen Golf VII R | 2:01:35.0 | |||
3. | Chiarelli Joseph - Chiarelli Samantha | Volkswagen Golf VII GTI | 2:09:04.2 |
9. 9. 2023, Columbia County, Oregon • gravel • Other years
29. 9. 2023, Prescott, Arizona • Ringtail Rallysport • entries/finish - 22/18 • gravel 61.60 km - (cancelled 12.28 km) • Other years
1. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 30:47.1 | |||
2. | Wickberg Tim - Trott Matthew | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 30:58.2 | |||
3. | Kordisch Kubo - Carlson Drew | Ford Fiesta ST | 31:26.4 |
1. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 30:47.1 | |||
2. | Wickberg Tim - Trott Matthew | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 30:58.2 | |||
3. | Kordisch Kubo - Carlson Drew | Ford Fiesta ST | 31:26.4 |
30. 9. 2023, Prescott, Arizona • Ringtail Rallysport • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel 96.36 km • Other years
1. | Kordisch Kubo - Carlson Drew | Ford Fiesta ST | 56:05.0 | |||
2. | Despain Jacob - Despain Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 56:06.8 | |||
3. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 57:39.5 |
1. | Kordisch Kubo - Carlson Drew | Ford Fiesta ST | 56:05.0 | |||
2. | Despain Jacob - Despain Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 56:06.8 | |||
3. | Miller Chris - Coats Crystina | Ford Focus ZX3 | 57:39.5 |
7. 10. 2023, Shelton, Washington • Painted Pony Promotions Olympus Rally • entries/finish - 40/33 • gravel 48.32 km • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru WRX STI | 33:00.0 | |||
2. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 33:49.9 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 34:39.2 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru WRX STI | 33:00.0 | |||
2. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 33:49.9 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 34:39.2 |
11. 11. 2023, Tonapah, Nevada • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Miller Chris | R |
5 [7.] |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] |
12 [1.] |
8 [3.] | - |
47 |
||
2. | Miller Andy | - |
17 [1.] |
17 [1.] | - | - | - |
8 [3.] |
42 |
||
3. | Despain Jacob | - | - | - |
17 [1.] | R |
10 [2.] | - |
27 |
||
4. | Bis Steve | - | - | - |
14 [2.] | - | - | - |
+10
|
24 |
|
5. | Peretz David | - |
3 [9.] |
2 [16.] |
2 [13.] |
5 [5.] | R |
- |
+12
|
24 |
|
6. | Bailey Eric | - |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
7. | Kordisch Kubo | - | - | - | R |
8 [3.] |
12 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
8. | Hartmann Todd | - | R |
14 [2.] | - | - | - |
5 [5.] |
19 |
||
9. | Crouch Scott |
10 [2.] | - |
2 [33.] | R |
4 [6.] | R |
- |
16 |
||
9. | Wickberg Tim | - | - |
6 [6.] | R |
10 [2.] | R |
- |
16 |
||
11. | Christiansen Erik |
4 [6.] | - | - |
2 [11.] |
3 [7.] |
5 [5.] | - |
14 |
||
11. | Honn Michael | - |
14 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
14 |
||
13. | Chiarelli Joseph | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Seehorn Jeff | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [1.] |
12 |
||
13. | Brassfield Matthew |
12 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
12 |
||
13. | Gholson Camerion | - | - | - | - |
6 [4.] |
6 [4.] | - |
12 |
||
17. | Burt Ben | - |
2 [11.] |
2 [15.] |
6 [6.] | R |
- |
1 [20.] |
11 |
||
17. | Olmstead Jeffrey | - |
8 [5.] |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 [11.] |
11 |
||
17. | Sperry Daniel | - |
10 [4.] | R |
- | - | - |
1 [12.] |
11 |
||
20. | Sebot Julien | R |
- |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
21. | Compton Jonathan |
8 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Gandhi Krishna | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
23. | Van Tilburg Sage | - |
6 [6.] | R |
- | - | - |
1 [14.] |
7 |
||
24. | Sturgeon Jacob | - |
2 [25.] |
2 [29.] |
2 [12.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Munger Tyler |
5 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
1 [13.] | - |
6 |
||
24. | Cyr Chris | - | R |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
+4
|
6 |
|
24. | Cadwell Michael |
6 [4.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Mumme Jason | - |
2 [32.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Coleman Eliza |
2 [8.] | - | - |
2 [10.] |
1 [11.] |
1 [9.] | - |
6 |
||
24. | Albert Samuel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [4.] |
6 |
||
31. | Yonkers Evan | - | - | - |
5 [7.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Tabor Henry | - |
2 [17.] |
2 [13.] | - | - | - |
1 [31.] |
5 |
||
31. | Heidsiek Brian | - |
2 [19.] |
2 [17.] | - | - | - |
1 [24.] |
5 |
||
31. | Ylikangas Arto |
3 [7.] | - | - | R |
1 [13.] |
1 [10.] | - |
5 |
||
31. | Tabor Kristen | - |
2 [20.] |
2 [32.] | - | - | - |
1 [26.] |
5 |
||
31. | Reavis Andrew | - |
2 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
3 [7.] |
5 |
||
31. | Crabb Spencer | - | R |
5 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Koury Trenton | - | - | - | - |
1 [17.] |
4 [6.] | - |
5 |
||
39. | Otto Christian | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Healey Richo | - | - |
2 [20.] | - | - | - | - |
+2
|
4 |
|
39. | Clarke Phil | - | R |
3 [9.] | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
4 |
||
39. | Caballero Santiago | - | - | - | - |
1 [9.] |
3 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
39. | Clark David | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [6.] |
4 |
||
39. | Northrop Kurt |
1 [9.] | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
2 [8.] | - |
4 |
||
39. | Heredos Doug | - |
2 [16.] |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Kroeze Niels | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Tabor Madelyn | - |
2 [23.] |
2 [27.] | - | - | - | R |
4 |
||
39. | Sofiyskiy Vlad | - |
2 [22.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Rimmer Josie | - |
2 [31.] |
2 [24.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Modugno Anthony | - |
2 [27.] |
2 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Eckstein Michael | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
+2
|
4 |
|
52. | Edwards Sean | - | R |
2 [34.] | - | - | - |
1 [22.] |
3 |
||
52. | Lane Aaron | - | - |
2 [30.] | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
3 |
||
52. | Coyle William |
1 [11.] | - |
2 [28.] | R |
- | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Bendt Jared | - | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - |
1 [15.] |
3 |
||
52. | Weaver Matthew | - |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
1 [23.] |
3 |
||
52. | Hintz Dave | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
1 [32.] |
3 |
||
52. | McCarty Scott | - | - | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Myers Jonathan | - |
2 [30.] | R |
- | - | - |
1 [27.] |
3 |
||
52. | Dorrough Sean | R |
2 [15.] | R |
- | - | - |
1 [17.] |
3 |
||
52. | Castro Jeff | - |
2 [26.] | - | - | - | - |
1 [25.] |
3 |
||
62. | Dana Neil | - |
2 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Stonecipher Jennifer | - | - | - | - |
1 [16.] |
1 [14.] | - |
2 |
||
62. | Redd Steven | - |
2 [29.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Besing James | - | - | - | - |
1 [18.] |
1 [15.] | - |
2 |
||
62. | Chavez Tony | - | - | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 [12.] | - |
2 |
||
62. | Certa Matt | - | - | R |
- |
1 [14.] |
1 [11.] | - |
2 |
||
62. | Goad Albert | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] |
1 [16.] | - |
2 |
||
62. | Baglin Flynn | - | - | - | - |
2 [8.] | R |
- |
2 |
||
62. | Sutton Chris | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
2 [8.] |
2 |
||
62. | Copeland Kenny | - | - |
2 [31.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Cochell Jason | - | R |
2 [23.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Ankeny Garth | - | R |
2 [26.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Jidas Matthew | - | - |
2 [25.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Fillman-Sullivan Elijah | - | - |
2 [22.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Beaulieu Romain | - | R |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Guagenti Peter | - |
2 [28.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Zabala Eric | - |
2 [33.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | King Jennifer | - |
2 [14.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Binckley Ron | - |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
81. | Kohorn Adam | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [18.] |
1 |
||
81. | Turner Matt | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [13.] |
1 |
||
81. | Anderson Cooper | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
1 [9.] |
1 |
||
81. | Clark Ellie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [33.] |
1 |
||
81. | Dorman Alan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [28.] |
1 |
||
81. | Barnes Matt | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [19.] |
1 |
||
81. | Haines Ryan | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
1 [16.] |
1 |
||
81. | Friesen Johan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [30.] |
1 |
||
81. | Chalcraft Lucas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [29.] |
1 |
||
81. | Dillon John |
1 [13.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
||
81. | Livingston Brett |
1 [10.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
||
81. | Smith Jerry |
1 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Olivares Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [2.] |
10 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Miller Andy | 2 | |
2. | Brassfield Matthew | 1 | |
= | Kordisch Kubo | 1 | |
= | Miller Chris | 1 | |
= | Seehorn Jeff | 1 | |
= | Despain Jacob | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Miller Andy | 29 | |
2. | Despain Jacob | 10 | |
3. | Brassfield Matthew | 9 | |
4. | Seehorn Jeff | 5 | |
5. | Bis Steve | 4 | |
6. | Wickberg Tim | 3 | |
= | Kordisch Kubo | 3 | |
8. | Compton Jonathan | 2 | |
9. | Dorrough Sean | 1 | |
= | Miller Chris | 1 | |
= | Olivares Javier | 1 |