Season 2022
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div PH 2022
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2022 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 152/85 • asphalt 150.00 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:17:49 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:07 | |||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:16 |
1. | America Michael - Van De Maele Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:37 | |||
2. | Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:38 | |||
3. | Delchambre Arnaud - Delchambre Celine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:33:54 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 104/52 • asphalt 133.69 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:10:16 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:04 | |||
3. | Wiart Jonathan - Burlet Denis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:15:43 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:48 | |||
2. | Elleboudt Julien - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:53 | |||
3. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:24 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 107/60 • asphalt 147.39 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:14 | |||
3. | Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:42 |
1. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:20 | |||
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Van Crombrugge Ludovic | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:31:21 | |||
3. | Ruwet Jean-Marc - Pottier John | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:32:35 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 71/40 • asphalt 130.40 km • Other years
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mawet Andy | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:18 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:23 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:24 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:14:43 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 95/58 • asphalt 122.10 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:34 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:56 |
1. | Simeone Daniel - Simeone Raphaël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:47 | |||
2. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:06 | |||
3. | Gilmont Guillaume - Renkin Céline | Opel Ascona A | 1:25:28 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt 133.65 km • Other years
1. | Rary Emeric - Henry Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:16 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:12 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:13:21 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:15:09 | |||
2. | Shand Grant - Evans Rhodri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:20 | |||
3. | Plater-Zyberk Thaddé - Michaux Nadine | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:26:02 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Rochefort • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 142.82 km • Other years
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:51 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:08:48 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 |
1. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | 1:23:59 | |||
2. | Ubags Henri - De Vuyst Carlo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:39:33 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2022, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - 142/83 • asphalt 140.58 km • Other years
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:35 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:38 | |||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:10:09 |
1. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:18:28 | |||
2. | Collard Florian - Villance Louis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:23 | |||
3. | Destexhe Gregoire - Destexhe Louise | Lotus Elan | 1:21:39 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Waremme • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 132/87 • asphalt 149.67 km • Other years
1. | Monnens Gunther - Flas Patrick | Porsche 991 GT3 | 1:18:47 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:51 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:27 |
1. | Delchambre Arnaud - Delchambre Celine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:36:18 | |||
2. | America Michael - Van De Maele Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:40:08 | |||
3. | Leclere Guy - Leclere Kevin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:42:08 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2022, Mettet • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - 114/70 • asphalt 123.57 km • Other years
1. | Barbier Ghislain - Barbier Sabrina | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:03:55 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:52 | |||
3. | Daco Christophe - Spittaels Steven | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:53 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:58 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Simeone Raphaël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:12:03 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:14:51 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Léonard Bernard | - | - |
88 [4.] | - |
84 [7.] |
88 [4.] |
100 [1.] |
78 [8.] |
83 [8.] |
85 [6.] |
528 |
||
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe |
76 [4.] |
76 [4.] |
90 [2.] |
82 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
82 [3.] |
406 |
||
3. | Regnier Pascal | - |
100 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] |
300 |
Standings progress
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Regnier Pascal | 3 | |
2. | America Michael | 1 | |
= | Simeone Daniel | 1 | |
= | Gonon Florian | 1 | |
= | Delchambre Arnaud | 1 | |
= | Incardona Sébastien | 1 | |
= | Léonard Bernard | 1 | |
= | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik | 1 |