Season 2022
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 2022
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2022 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 152/85 • asphalt 150.00 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:17:49 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:07 | |||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:16 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Delvaux Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:25:53 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:27:10 | |||
3. | Nandrin Eric - Maquet Charles | Renault Clio RS | 1:29:52 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 104/52 • asphalt 133.69 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:10:16 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:04 | |||
3. | Wiart Jonathan - Burlet Denis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:15:43 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:20:09 | |||
2. | Gaudin Jean-Julien - Houbotte Amaury | Peugeot 306 | 1:20:53 | |||
3. | Willem Denis - Desmet David | BMW 130i E87 | 1:22:47 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 107/60 • asphalt 147.39 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:14 | |||
3. | Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:42 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:19:43 | |||
2. | Briol François - Lommers Gilles | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:20:15 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:20:17 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 71/40 • asphalt 130.40 km • Other years
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mawet Andy | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:18 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:35 | |||
2. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:09:38 | |||
3. | Gaudin Jean-Julien - Houbotte Amaury | Peugeot 306 | 1:09:43 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 95/58 • asphalt 122.10 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:34 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:56 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:16 | |||
2. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:17:55 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:17:59 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt 133.65 km • Other years
1. | Rary Emeric - Henry Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:16 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:12 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:13:21 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:14:44 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Ducarme Maïlys | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:25 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:03 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Rochefort • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 142.82 km • Other years
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:51 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:08:48 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:10:20 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:57 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2022, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - 142/83 • asphalt 140.58 km • Other years
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:35 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:38 | |||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:10:09 |
1. | Dozot Corentin - Dejonge Kévin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:14:39 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:15:37 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 1:15:38 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Waremme • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 132/87 • asphalt 149.67 km • Other years
1. | Monnens Gunther - Flas Patrick | Porsche 991 GT3 | 1:18:47 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:51 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:27 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Delvaux Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:25:32 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:28:02 | |||
3. | Vandevelde Bart - Croes Ben | Renault Clio III RS | 1:30:03 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2022, Mettet • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - 114/70 • asphalt 123.57 km • Other years
1. | Barbier Ghislain - Barbier Sabrina | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:03:55 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:52 | |||
3. | Daco Christophe - Spittaels Steven | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:53 |
1. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Bomblet David | Renault Clio RS | 1:07:40 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:08:50 | |||
3. | Peeters Jonathan - Jacquemin Corentain | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:10:04 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Pirnay Michaël |
50 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - |
150 |
||
2. | Bernard Anthony | - | - | - | R |
50 [1.] | R |
- |
45 [2.] | - |
45 [2.] |
140 |