Season 2020
Germany
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 2020
14. 3. 2020, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.6 | |||
2. | Pöhls Timo - Dagge Vanessa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:47.8 | |||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Helm Winny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:50.1 |
12. 9. 2020, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 86/58 • gravel - asphalt 61.64 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Enderle Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 33:56.7 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 35:21.4 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 36:26.5 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Enderle Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 33:56.7 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 36:26.5 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 37:13.6 |
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2020, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 165.34 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:39:09.0 | |||
2. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:39:35.0 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:40:34.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Bach Marc |
663 |
870 [4.] |
1153 |
2686 |
||
2. | Joachim Uwe |
600 |
841 [11.] |
1200 |
2641 |
||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey |
400 |
928 [3.] |
1271 |
2599 |
||
4. | Heinze Lukas |
475 |
883 [15.] |
1133 |
2491 |
||
5. | Knüpfer Bernd | - |
933 [5.] |
1150 |
2083 |
||
6. | Brunke Torsten |
430 |
767 [12.] |
750 |
1947 |
||
7. | Tannert Julius | - |
750 [1.] |
1133 |
1883 |
||
8. | Dammaschke Stephan |
670 | - |
1050 |
1720 |
||
9. | Schulze Fabian |
533 |
768 [13.] |
300 R |
1601 |
||
10. | Wandner Ingmar |
100 R |
497 [21.] |
859 |
1456 |
||
11. | Leonhardt Thomas |
100 R |
150 R |
1133 |
1383 |
||
12. | Heldt Johannes |
467 |
914 [9.] | - |
1381 |
||
13. | Sonntag Rigo |
190 |
833 [10.] |
300 R |
1323 |
||
14. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
325 |
617 [20.] |
300 R |
1242 |
||
15. | Liebehenschel Dark | - |
923 [2.] |
300 R |
1223 |
||
16. | Schultz Thomas | - |
900 [6.] |
300 R |
1200 |
||
17. | Horlbeck Jan |
400 |
750 [8.] | - |
1150 |
||
18. | Schramm Andreas |
667 |
150 R |
300 R |
1117 |
||
19. | März Silvio | - |
867 [7.] | - |
867 |
||
20. | Loof Nick |
600 |
150 R | - |
750 |
||
20. | Schumann Sven |
600 |
150 R | - |
750 |
||
22. | Fritsch Hagen |
100 R |
572 [14.] | - |
672 |
||
23. | Linke Kevin |
100 R |
550 [16.] | - |
650 |
||
24. | Schlagner Sven |
133 |
405 [19.] | - |
538 |
||
25. | Gräbner Dominic |
310 |
150 R | - |
460 |
||
26. | Ahlert Stephan | - |
433 [18.] | - |
433 |
||
28. | Günl Steffen |
175 |
150 R | - |
325 |
||
28. | Steinbach Lutz |
175 |
150 R | - |
325 |
||
30. | Dietzsch Frank |
100 R |
150 R | - |
250 |
||
30. | Milde Ken |
100 R |
150 R | - |
250 |
||
32. | Wagner Martin | - |
150 R | - |
150 |