Season 2020
Germany
proWINter Rallyecup 2020
Round #1 (ADAC Saarland Rallye) and #2 (ADAC Rallye Saar-Ost) in 2019
18. 1. 2020, Heusweiler • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 33.15 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Gehrmann Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 24:37.4 | ||
2. | Sawicki Damian - Rauber Tim | Subaru Impreza GT | 24:54.1 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 25:27.2 |
1. | Sawicki Damian - Rauber Tim | Subaru Impreza GT | 24:54.1 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 25:27.2 | ||
3. | Lenarz Jürgen - Stauch Marcel | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Daun e.V. | 26:17.8 |
29. 2. 2020, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 33.78 km - (cancelled 8.43 km) • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Braun Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 15:06.3 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 15:06.9 | ||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:08.1 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 15:06.9 | ||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:12.8 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 15:21.4 |
8. 3. 2020, Kempenich • MSC Kempenich • entries/finish - 99/69 • asphalt 68.88 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:51.4 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 45:07.9 | |||
3. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC Maikammer | 45:09.6 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 47:20.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:26.0 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:41.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Thomas Marco |
[8.] |
[9.] | - |
75.4 |
||
2. | Gropp Uwe |
[10.] |
[10.] |
[5.] |
60.1 |
||
3. | Ertz Jonas |
[11.] | R |
- |
58.8 |
||
4. | Bliss Oliver |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
58.3 |
||
5. | Schulz Timo |
[7.] | R |
[2.] |
58 |
||
6. | Peuker Wolfgang |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
56.4 |
||
7. | Brocker Hanno | R |
[2.] | - |
55.6 |
||
8. | Gundacker Michael |
[19.] | - | - |
55 |
||
9. | Krämer Norbert | - |
[14.] |
[7.] |
54 |
||
10. | Selmikeit Werner |
[16.] | R |
- |
49.6 |