Season 2020
Italy
Italy Gravel 2020
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2020, Berchidda - Porto San Paolo - Olbia • gravel 76.17 km • Other years
Cancelled due to COVID-19.
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2020, Asciano - Ponte a Chiani • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 70.00 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 47:59.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Project Team SRL | 48:27.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 48:33.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 47:59.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Project Team SRL | 48:27.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 48:33.9 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2019-2020
Event has been postponed from the original date 20-22/03/2020 due to COVID-19.
Event has been postponed from the original date 20-22/03/2020 due to COVID-19.
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2020, San Marino • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 65.94 km • Other years
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 50:11.0 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 50:11.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 50:12.3 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 50:11.0 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 50:11.0 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 50:12.3 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2020, Cingoli • entries/finish - 81/65 • gravel 64.59 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2020-2021
Event has been postponed from original date 02-03.05.2020 due to COVID-19.
Event has been postponed from original date 02-03.05.2020 due to COVID-19.
Event cancelled due to Covid-19
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2020, Castelnuovo Berardenga • entries/finish - 91/74 • gravel 92.13 km • Other years
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 55:02.4 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 55:15.9 | ||
3. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 55:45.3 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 55:02.4 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 55:58.3 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 58:16.8 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Trevisani Jacopo |
12 [2.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - |
42 |
||
2. | Raschi Alex |
15 [1.] | - | - |
22.5 [8.] |
37.5 |
||
3. | Ciato Sebastiano |
3 [8.] |
3 [8.] |
2 [9.] |
15 [11.] |
23 |
||
4. | "Barone Jr." | R |
- |
4 [7.] |
18 [9.] |
22 |
||
5. | Fantini Marco |
8 [4.] |
6 [5.] |
6 [5.] | - |
20 |
||
6. | Dallamano Marco | - | - |
3 [8.] |
12 [12.] |
15 |
||
7. | Caneschi Luigi |
6 [5.] |
8 [4.] | R |
- |
14 |
||
8. | Daprà Roberto | - |
5 [6.] |
8 [4.] | - |
13 |
||
9. | Mazzocchi Andrea | - |
12 [2.] | - | - |
12 |
||
9. | Oldrati Enrico | - | - |
12 [2.] | - |
12 |
||
11. | Cogni Giorgio | - |
10 [3.] | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Nicelli Davide Jr. |
10 [3.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe | - | - |
10 [3.] | - |
10 |
||
14. | Baruffa Giovanni Benvenuto | R |
- | - |
9 [14.] |
9 |
||
15. | Bartolini Davide | - | - | - |
7.5 [15.] |
7.5 |
||
16. | Gallu Andrea | - | - | - |
6 [16.] |
6 |
||
17. | Scandola Mattia | - | R |
5 [6.] | - |
5 |
||
17. | Casella Alessandro |
5 [6.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
19. | Frare Luca | - | - | - |
4.5 [20.] |
4.5 |
||
20. | Rosso Emanuele | - |
4 [7.] | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Martinis Fabrizio |
4 [7.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Schirru Fabrizio | - | - | - |
3 [21.] |
3 |
||
23. | Petrocco Simone | R |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Biondi Sergio Emiliano |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
25. | Pedalà Massimiliano | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
25. | Bormolini Michele | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
||
25. | Ristori Nicola |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 |