lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2020

flag Italy

Nazionale Zona 7 2020

24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Pico • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt 68,06 km - (cancelled 13,40 km) • Other years
1.flagCarnevale Fabio - Liburdi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo34:43.1
2.flagTribuzio Carmine - Stracqualursi GianniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL35:24.0
3.flagLaganà Francesco - Colozzi EmilioiconŠkoda Fabia R537:15.7
1.flagCarnevale Fabio - Liburdi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo34:43.1
2.flagTribuzio Carmine - Stracqualursi GianniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL35:24.0
3.flagLaganà Francesco - Colozzi EmilioiconŠkoda Fabia R537:15.7
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Foggia • entries/finish - 69/49 • asphalt 55,80 km • Other years
1.flagMinchella Andrea - Potenza ClaudioiconŠkoda Fabia R534:43.3
2.flagBergantino Giuseppe - Di Vincenzo MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing34:52.9
3.flagAzzarone Pietro - Sansone MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R535:04.3
1.flagMinchella Andrea - Potenza ClaudioiconŠkoda Fabia R534:43.3
2.flagBergantino Giuseppe - Di Vincenzo MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing34:52.9
3.flagAzzarone Pietro - Sansone MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R535:04.3
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2020, Campobasso • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt 61,41 km • Other years
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Quarta CristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRO Racing37:51.4
2.flagTribuzio Carmine - Stracqualursi GianniiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL40:01.2
3.flagGravante Giovanni - Abatecola GinoiconŠkoda Fabia R541:24.9
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Quarta CristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRO Racing37:51.4
2.flagTribuzio Carmine - Stracqualursi GianniiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL40:01.2
3.flagGravante Giovanni - Abatecola GinoiconŠkoda Fabia R541:24.9

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flag
(1)
flag
(1)
TOTAL
1.flagTribuzio Carmine12
(2.)
5
(4.)

(2.)
17
2.flagCarnevale Fabio15
(1.)
- R 15
3.flagMinchella Andrea - 10
(1.)
R 10
4.flagLaganà Francesco9
(3.)
-
(4.)
9
5.flagBergantino Giuseppe - 8
(2.)
- 8
6.flagSantoro Luca7,5
(4.)
-
(15.)
7,5
7.flagAzzarone Pietro - 6
(3.)
- 6
7.flagTrotta Mario6
(5.)
-
(5.)
6
9.flagDi Gesù Maurizio3
(7.)
2
(7.)

(8.)
5
10.flagTuzzolino Francesco4,5
(6.)
R - 4,5
11.flagD'Alto Gianluca - 4
(5.)
- 4
12.flagErbetta Domenico - 3
(6.)
- 3
13.flagDe Filippi Sergio1,5
(8.)
- - 1,5
14.flagTroiano Vincenzo Raffaele - 1
(8.)
- 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress