Season 2019
Czech Republic
Czech Rallysprint 2019
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Slušovice • entries/finish - 113/82 • asphalt 69.21 km • Other years
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 39:17.5 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 39:28.3 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 39:35.5 |
1. | Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 43:53.2 | |||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Němcová Petra | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 44:58.2 | ||
3. | Hartmann Josef - Voltner Karel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Stavby Baller s.r.o. | 45:44.1 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Vyškov • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt 70.99 km • Other years
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 40:15.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 40:30.1 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 40:37.8 |
1. | Knápek Tomáš - Horák Ivan | Opel Adam R2 | Futures Contproduct s.r.o. | 44:18.4 | ||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Řiháková Petra | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 44:19.3 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 44:22.4 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 146/87 • asphalt 75.54 km • Other years
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 42:50.4 | |||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 43:30.5 | ||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | TNT Počernice | 43:34.0 |
1. | Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 47:11.2 | |||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Řiháková Petra | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 47:45.9 | ||
3. | Hartmann Josef - Voltner Karel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Stavby Baller s.r.o. | 48:57.5 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Šternberk • asphalt • Other years
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2019, Vsetín • entries/finish - 114/86 • asphalt 70.18 km • Other years
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 39:16.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 39:25.2 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 39:27.2 |
1. | Březík Adam - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:27.1 | |||
2. | Hartmann Josef - Voltner Karel | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Stavby Baller s.r.o. | 43:22.2 | ||
3. | Horák Michal - Zapletal Karel | Opel Adam R2 | Kimi Sport | 43:33.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Březík Adam |
30 [1.] |
19 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
109 |
||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
12 [5.] |
84 |
||
3. | Hartmann Josef |
19 [3.] | R |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
62 |
||
4. | Horák Michal | R |
15 [4.] | R |
19 [3.] |
34 |
||
5. | Stříteský Dominik |
12 [5.] |
5 [11.] |
10 [6.] | - |
27 |
||
6. | Lukašík Petr |
15 [4.] | R |
6 [10.] |
5 [11.] |
26 |
||
7. | Srb Michal | - |
9 [7.] | R |
15 [4.] |
24 |
||
8. | Mandík Vladimír ml. | R |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] | R |
24 |
||
9. | Kubík Vratko |
10 [6.] | R |
8 [8.] |
4 [12.] |
22 |
||
10. | Šimík Filip |
5 [11.] |
4 [12.] |
9 [7.] | - |
18 |
||
11. | Mika Pavel |
9 [7.] | - | - |
6 [10.] |
15 |
||
12. | Zedník Petr |
6 [10.] |
8 [8.] | - | - |
14 |
||
13. | Čepela Adam |
[18.] |
[18.] |
7 [9.] |
7 [9.] |
14 |
||
14. | Boček Oldřich |
3 [13.] |
10 [6.] | R |
- |
13 |
||
15. | Vyvlečka Tomáš | R |
- | - |
10 [6.] |
10 |
||
16. | Lehký Martin |
4 [12.] |
6 [10.] | R |
[19.] |
10 |
||
17. | Urban Josef |
1 [15.] | R |
- |
8 [8.] |
9 |
||
18. | Brtníček Patrik |
7 [9.] | R |
- | - |
7 |
||
19. | Krajča Petr | R |
3 [13.] |
4 [12.] |
[17.] |
7 |
||
20. | Řehák Matěj | - | - |
5 [11.] | R |
5 |
||
21. | Štefan David | R |
2 [14.] |
3 [13.] | - |
5 |
||
22. | Obadal Milan |
2 [14.] |
2 [26.] | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Řihák Pavel |
[16.] |
[17.] | - |
2 [14.] |
2 |
||
24. | Kaválek Aleš | - |
1 [15.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
24. | Mezihorák Ondřej |
[17.] |
[21.] |
1 [15.] | - |
1 |
||
Knápek Tomáš | - |
30 [1.] |
- | - |
30 |
|||
Navrátil Jiří | - | - |
15 [4.] |
- |
15 |
|||
Talaš Jakub | - | - | - |
9 [7.] |
9 |
|||
Šimurda Petr |
8 [8.] |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Dědic Vlastimil jun. | - |
7 [9.] |
- | - |
7 |
|||
Novák Denis | - | - | - |
3 [13.] |
3 |
|||
Heřman Pavel | - | - |
2 [14.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián | - | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Březík Adam | 3 | |
2. | Knápek Tomáš | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Březík Adam | 21 | |
2. | Hartmann Josef | 2 | |
= | Knápek Tomáš | 2 | |
= | Nekvapil Lukáš | 2 | |
5. | Horák Michal | 1 | |
= | Srb Michal | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Březík Adam | 22 | |
2. | Knápek Tomáš | 4 | |
3. | Nekvapil Lukáš | 3 |