Season 2017
Poland
Western Poland (RMPZ) 2017
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Karlino • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt 36.15 km • Other years
1. | Ratajczyk Michał - Szcześniak Kacper | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:21.0 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 31:07.2 | |||
3. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:12.3 |
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:12.3 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski Tomasz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 31:34.0 | |||
3. | Buńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Audi A4 Quattro | 31:53.0 |
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Szczecin • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 27.41 km • Other years
1. | Kubiak Konrad - Podkalicka Klaudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:51 | |||
2. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech - Koszuta Sławomir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:13 | |||
3. | Wojtczak Tymoteusz - Kałos Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 21:18 |
1. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech - Koszuta Sławomir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:13 | |||
2. | Wojtczak Tymoteusz - Kałos Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 21:18 | |||
3. | Zbrzeźny Łukasz - Zbrzeźna Aleksandra | Audi S4 | 21:23 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017, Wałcz • entries/finish - 55/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:49 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski Tomasz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:52 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Czekan Błażej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:03 |
1. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:49 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski Tomasz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:52 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Czekan Błażej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:03 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nieżychowice • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 31.10 km • Other years
1. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 28:14.8 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:08.7 | |||
3. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:16.0 |
1. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 28:14.8 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:08.7 | |||
3. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:16.0 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Kołobrzeg • entries/finish - 60/53 • asphalt 23.50 km • Other years
1. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 15:17.60 | |||
2. | Schmidt Oscar - Korszyłowska Marta | BMW 328 iS E36 | 15:23.10 | |||
3. | Buńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Audi A4 Quattro | 15:27.70 |
1. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 15:17.60 | |||
2. | Schmidt Oscar - Korszyłowska Marta | BMW 328 iS E36 | 15:23.10 | |||
3. | Buńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Audi A4 Quattro | 15:27.70 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Bytów • entries/finish - 80/64 • asphalt 20.70 km - (cancelled 2.50 km) • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski Tomasz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 14:54 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 14:57 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Piotr - Zakrzewski Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:18 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski Tomasz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 14:54 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 14:57 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Piotr - Zakrzewski Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:18 |
16. 12. 2017, Pieniężnica • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:56.4 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:10.4 | |||
3. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:39.3 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:56.4 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:10.4 | |||
3. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:39.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Michalski Jacek | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
126 |
||
2. | Żywicki Paweł | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 |
||
3. | Majchrowski Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
||
4. | Budziński Jarosław | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
42 |
||
5. | Brzeski Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
6. | Hallek Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |