Season 2009
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2009
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 162.76 km - (cancelled 88.18 km) • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 43:00.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 43:13.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 43:48.0 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 43:00.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 43:13.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 43:48.0 |
Event was finished after accident of crew Lapdavský - Lapdavský, three spectators were killed.
16. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 209.39 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:57:46.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:57:48.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:58:04.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:57:46.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:57:48.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:58:04.5 |
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2009, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 76/44 • asphalt 179.34 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:41:35.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:42:33.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | JM Racing | 1:43:19.2 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:41:35.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:42:33.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | JM Racing | 1:43:19.2 |
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2009, Brno - Hustopeče • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt 193.59 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:48:37.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:49:21.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:50:50.6 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:48:37.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:49:21.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:50:50.6 |
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2009, Zlín • entries/finish - 106/55 • asphalt 254.96 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:21.1 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:25:21.5 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:21.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:21.1 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:21.9 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Tescoma Rally Team | 2:26:31.9 |
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 80/37 • asphalt 170.01 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 49/40 • asphalt 60.12 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:19.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:33.8 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:18.7 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:19.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:33.8 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Czech National Team | 36:41.9 |
Event shortened due to heavy snowfall.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Tlusťák Antonín |
20 | - |
20 | - |
20 |
20 | - |
80 |
||
2. | Kneifel Milan |
15 | - |
15 |
10 |
15 | - |
15 |
70 |
||
3. | Šlehofer Jan | - | - | - |
20 | - | - |
20 |
40 |
||
4. | Pondělíček Lukáš |
1 |
10 |
8 |
12 | - |
6 | - |
37 |
||
5. | Sýkora Jan | - |
20 |
12 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
6. | Skoupil Jiří | - |
12 | - |
6 |
8 | - |
2 |
28 |
||
7. | Trojan Jiří | - | - |
3 |
4 | - |
10 |
10 |
27 |
||
8. | Vlček Jiří |
2 |
15 | - | - | - |
8 | - |
25 |
||
9. | Šašek Libor |
12 | - |
10 | - | - |
1 | - |
23 |
||
10. | Smékal Egon | - |
8 |
4 | - |
6 |
3 | - |
21 |
||
11. | Tomek David | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
12 |
16 |
||
12. | Habaj Łukasz | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Matys Antonín | - | - | - | - |
3 |
12 | - |
15 |
||
14. | Čermák Josef jun. |
6 | - | - |
8 | - | - | - |
14 |
||
15. | Křížek Petr | - | - | - | - |
4 | - |
8 |
12 |
||
16. | Pletka Tomáš | - |
6 |
6 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
17. | Svačina Marcel |
10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
17. | Zedník Petr | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - |
10 |
||
19. | Rada Martin |
4 | - |
1 | - | - | - |
3 |
8 |
||
20. | Vaňáč Jan | - |
2 | - |
2 | - | - |
4 |
8 |
||
21. | Dvořák Josef | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
6 |
||
22. | Dunovský Václav | - |
4 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
5 |
||
23. | Ballay Michal | - |
1 | - |
3 | - | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Jakubec Jan | - |
3 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
25. | Blaťák Ondřej | - | - | - |
1 |
2 | - | - |
3 |
||
26. | Vladyka Daniel | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
27. | Pilka František | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - |
1 |
||
Dohnal Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- |
15 |
|||
Minařík Josef | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Minařík Lubomír | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Ševeček Jiří |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Pešl Jaroslav |
3 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Pelech Petr | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- |
2 |