Season 2008
Ukraine
Ukraine Cup 2008
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2008, Vyzhnytsia • AC Bukovyna • entries/finish - 21/18 • snow - ice 55.89 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:12.1 | |||
2. | Mazur Stepan - Fediv Nadiya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MIKO Rally Team | 27:36.7 | ||
3. | Storchak Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Lada 2112 S1600 | Tsunami Rally Team | 29:38.2 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:12.1 | |||
2. | Mazur Stepan - Fediv Nadiya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MIKO Rally Team | 27:36.7 | ||
3. | Storchak Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Lada 2112 S1600 | Tsunami Rally Team | 29:38.2 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2008, Vyzhnytsia • AC Bukovyna • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel 68.20 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:12.6 | |||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:32.9 | |||
3. | Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:13.3 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:12.6 | |||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:32.9 | |||
3. | Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:13.3 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 14/13 • gravel 59.61 km • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:59.0 | |||
2. | Trutnev Vadym - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:38.7 | |||
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Felicia | 30:09.1 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:59.0 | |||
2. | Trutnev Vadym - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:38.7 | |||
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Felicia | 30:09.1 |
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2008, Skhidnytsia • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 13/9 • gravel 54.28 km • Other years
1. | Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 28:44.3 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Felicia | 34:01.8 | |||
3. | Servetnyk Mykhailo - Kuzminov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 34:29.4 |
1. | Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 28:44.3 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Felicia | 34:01.8 | |||
3. | Servetnyk Mykhailo - Kuzminov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 34:29.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
16 [1.] |
14 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo |
8 [7.] | R |
8 [3.] |
10 [2.] |
26 |
||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | - |
12 [2.] |
12 [1.] | - |
24 |
||
4. | Feldman Oleksandr |
10 [5.] | - | - |
12 [1.] |
22 |
||
5. | Trutnev Vadym | - |
10 [3.] |
10 [2.] | - |
20 |
||
6. | Servetnyk Mykhailo |
1 [14.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [5.] |
8 [3.] |
20 |
||
7. | Strelnikov Volodymyr |
3 [12.] |
7 [6.] |
5 [6.] |
3 [8.] |
15 |
||
8. | Mazur Stepan |
14 [2.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
9. | Storchak Igor |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
10. | Reshetilov Oleksandr |
11 [4.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
11. | Tananevych Dmytro | - |
[14.] |
4 [7.] |
6 [5.] |
10 |
||
12. | Chekan Sergiy | - |
9 [4.] | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Kucher Ruslan |
9 [6.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Kalynchuk Valeriy | - |
8 [5.] | - | - |
8 |
||
15. | Pechenyk Volodymyr | - |
[11.] | - |
7 [4.] |
7 |
||
16. | Vasylenko Myroslav | R |
[16.] |
7 [4.] | R |
7 |
||
17. | Sobolev Mykola |
7 [8.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
18. | Nebesnyi Andriy |
[16.] |
4 [9.] |
2 [9.] | R |
6 |
||
19. | Lukomskyi Sergiy |
6 [9.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Kuzmenko Anton | - | - | - |
5 [6.] |
5 |
||
21. | Ostapchenko Ivan | - |
5 [8.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
22. | Melnyk Andriy |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
23. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr |
4 [11.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Kredentser Andriy | R |
R |
[12.] |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
25. | Yerokhin Vadim | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
26. | Dudka Oleksiy | - |
3 [10.] | - | - |
3 |
||
27. | Chopik Andriy | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
28. | Zhuk Kostiantyn |
2 [13.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
29. | Donskoi Borys | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
30. | Chornei Mykhailo | - |
1 [12.] | - | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Yarovenko Dmytro |
16 [1.] |
14 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
2. | Kotsuban Stanyslav |
8 [7.] |
R
|
8 [3.] |
10 [2.] |
26 |
||
3. | Nesvit Kyrylo | - |
12 [2.] |
12 [1.] | - |
24 |
||
4. | Kanevskyi Dmytro |
10 [5.] | - | - |
12 [1.] |
22 |
||
5. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
11 [4.] | - |
10 [2.] |
R
|
21 |
||
6. | Kuzminov Yuriy |
1 [14.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [5.] |
8 [3.] |
20 |
||
7. | Rybak Yuriy |
3 [12.] |
7 [6.] |
5 [6.] |
3 [8.] |
15 |
||
8. | Fediv Nadiya |
14 [2.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
9. | Nikolaev Andriy |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
10. | Danylyshyn Ivan | - |
10 [3.] | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Muntian Sergiy | - | - |
4 [7.] |
6 [5.] |
10 |
||
12. | Bilous Oleksandr | - |
9 [4.] | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Kravchuk Grygoriy |
9 [6.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Verych Viktor | - |
8 [5.] | - | - |
8 |
||
15. | Donskoi Borys | - | - | - |
7 [4.] |
7 |
||
16. | Melnychuk Oleksandr | - | - |
7 [4.] | - |
7 |
||
17. | Kravtsova Tetiana |
7 [8.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
18. | Grechanyi Vasyl | - |
4 [9.] |
2 [9.] |
R
|
6 |
||
19. | Chyzhyk Igor |
6 [9.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Halfon Eytan | - | - | - |
5 [6.] |
5 |
||
21. | Novynskyi Oleksandr | - |
5 [8.] |
R
|
- |
5 |
||
22. | Roshchenko Andriy |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
23. | Rymchuk Volodymyr | - |
R
|
[12.] |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
24. | Chornei Mykhailo |
4 [11.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
25. | Odynets Sergiy | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
26. | Asadchykh Viktoria | - |
3 [10.] | - | - |
3 |
||
27. | Savchuk Yuriy | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
28. | Popovich Oleksiy |
2 [13.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
29. | Tyshkevych Vasyl | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
30. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | MIKO Rally Team | 7 | 8 | - | 5 | 20 |
2. | Pro Rally Team UA | - | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Tsunami Rally Team | 8 | - | - | - | 8 |
4. | Autoplaza | 4 | - | - | - | 4 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 2 | |
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 1 | |
= | Feldman Oleksandr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 10 | |
= | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 10 | |
3. | Feldman Oleksandr | 6 | |
4. | Mazur Stepan | 2 | |
5. | Trutnev Vadym | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 12 | |
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 8 | |
3. | Feldman Oleksandr | 6 | |
4. | Mazur Stepan | 2 |