Season 2002
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2002
24. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Conti Lorenzo - Gendarme Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:07 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 19:24 | |||
3. | Moulin Eric - Riccio Antony | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:49 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Riccio Antony | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:49 | |||
2. | Marchal Jacques - Lequeux Laurent | Opel Manta i240 | 20:17 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Fleurquin Christophe | Lancia Delta HF Turbo | 20:24 |
1. 4. 2002, Thirimont • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Depret Yves | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:33.10 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 24:42.42 | |||
3. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:07.36 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Depret Yves | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:33.10 | |||
2. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Deroubaix A. | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:22.10 | |||
3. | Gallet Eddy - Malacord Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 26:13.43 |
21. 4. 2002, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 94/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Subaru Impreza WRX | 34:51.02 | |||
2. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Subaru Impreza WRX | 35:52.96 | |||
3. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 36:07.62 |
1. | Warzée Yohan - Moyersoen Benoit | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 36:28.20 | |||
2. | Smette Ronald - Hooreman Marie | Subaru Impreza GT | 36:30.97 | |||
3. | Lezerovic Michael - Staes William | Renault Clio RS | 37:50.09 |
27. 4. 2002, Macon • MC EBEN • entries/finish - 85/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Heck Roger - Bodem Théo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:09 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:29 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 29:37 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Depret Yves | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:50 | |||
2. | Marchal Jacques - Lequeux Laurent | Opel Manta i240 | 31:04 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Dubois Patrick | Lancia Delta HF Turbo | 31:21 |
9. 5. 2002, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 120/108 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van Hoof Piet - Verbeek Joost | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 23:06 | |||
2. | Heck Roger - Bodem Théo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:46 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:48 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:34 | |||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Humblet Kévin | Opel Manta i240 | 25:07 | |||
3. | Warzée Yohan - Moyersoen Benoit | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 25:13 |
30. 6. 2002 • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/102 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dewulf Patricia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 20:17 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 20:28 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 20:29 |
1. | Simeone Daniel - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta i240 | 21:29 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Pirotte Michel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:30 | |||
3. | Smette Ronald - Riccio Antony | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 21:31 |
21. 7. 2002, Solre-Saint-Géry • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt 48.00 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Zielonka Frédéric | Subaru Impreza WRX | 33:56.47 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 35:05.18 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 35:12.51 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 35:05.18 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Demy L. | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 35:29.25 | |||
3. | Gillard Nicolas - Jacob C. | Opel Manta i240 | 35:57.96 |
27. 7. 2002, Pessoux • Ecurie Les Aigles • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Detré Louis-Marie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 13:51.60 | |||
2. | Smette Ronald - Hooreman Marie | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 13:55.13 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 14:19.87 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Detré Louis-Marie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 13:51.60 | |||
2. | Smette Ronald - Hooreman Marie | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 13:55.13 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 14:19.87 |
25. 8. 2002, Clermont-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 132/107 • asphalt 53.00 km - (cancelled 13.25 km) • Other years
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 21:01 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Burniat Guy | Porsche 911 SC | 21:03 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:07 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:07 | |||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Castermans Christophe | Opel Manta i240 | 21:20 | |||
3. | De Waleffe Victor - De Waleffe Jessica | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 21:25 |
2. 9. 2002, Froidchapelle • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 87/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Hardenne Joseph | Mazda 323 GT-R | 30:12.17 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:24.60 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:41.60 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:41.60 | |||
2. | Smette Ronald - Pirard Philippe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:39.17 | |||
3. | Gillard Nicolas - Gilson David | Opel Manta i240 | 31:45.41 |
6. 10. 2002, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Collignon Eddy | Mazda 323 GT-R | 30:24 | |||
2. | Beguin Emmanuel - Mezino | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 32:08 | |||
3. | Van Der Veken Didier - Lecomte Hugues | Opel Manta i240 | 32:20 |
1. | Beguin Emmanuel - Mezino | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 32:08 | |||
2. | Van Der Veken Didier - Lecomte Hugues | Opel Manta i240 | 32:20 | |||
3. | Collin Stéphane - Cornet Véronique | Opel Manta i240 | 32:44 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Delfosse Luc | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
295 |
||
2. | Doms Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
252 |
||
3. | Thomas Lucien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
233 |
||
4. | De Meyer Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
196 |
||
5. | Blancquaert Marc | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
181 |
||
6. | Vanden Houten Ludovic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
160 |