Rallye Sprint Micky
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF RS Div 4 #7 • ASAF RS Div PH #7 • ASAF RS Div SR #7
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #10 • ASAF RS Div 4 #10 • ASAF RS Div PH #10 • ASAF RS Div SR #10
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #10 • ASAF RS Div 4 #10 • ASAF RS Div PH #10 • ASAF RS Div SR #10
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt 59,92 km
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 30:51.4 | |||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 31:03.1 | |||
3. | Moes Jean-Philippe - Fouarge Yves | Citroën DS3 R3T | 31:36.0 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Verreydt Renaud - Cornet Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 32:00.8 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:00.8 | |||
3. | Doneux Marc - Doneux Xavier | Opel Kadett GT/E | 38:34.4 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 32:35.5 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Manta B | 33:38.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere Melissa | Opel Ascona B | 35:54.5 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF RS Div 4 #7
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 84/62 • asphalt 79,77 km - (cancelled 26,59 km)
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:59.09 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 27:37.90 | |||
3. | De Fina Maxime - Thonnard Valentin | Peugeot 206 RC | 27:47.50 |
1. | De Fina Maxime - Thonnard Valentin | Peugeot 206 RC | 27:47.50 | |||
2. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:13.26 | |||
3. | Janty Thibault - Jacquemin Corentain | Renault Clio 16V | 29:00.98 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:59.09 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 27:37.90 | |||
3. | Delhez Romain - Bollette Gérome | Ford Escort MK2 | 27:57.75 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF RS Div 4 #8 • ASAF RS Div PH #8 • ASAF RS Div SR #8
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2020 • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF RS Div 4 #7 • ASAF RS Div PH #7 • ASAF RS Div SR #7
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80,67 km
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Hubin Stéphane - Roeland Anne-Marie | Opel Omega 3000 | 41:45.66 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 42:20.83 | |||
3. | Clignet Quentin - Jacquemin Corentain | Peugeot 306 GTI | 42:30.70 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Vanderspinnen Kurt - Herman Renaud | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 45:42.78 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:13.61 | |||
3. | Roiseux Antoine - Juen Arnaud | BMW 323i E21 | 46:26.73 |
1. | Junius Lionel - Colard Xavier | BMW 325i E30 | 42:25.13 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Wilmet Manon | Opel Corsa A GSi | 43:08.17 | |||
3. | Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 45:02.89 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
26. 8. 2018, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 93/62 • asphalt 94,28 km
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Collet Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:29.6 | |||
2. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 45:18.6 | |||
3. | Delplace Fredericq - Delplace Matthias | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 47:03.2 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Collet Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:29.6 | |||
2. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 45:18.6 | |||
3. | Delplace Fredericq - Delplace Matthias | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 47:03.2 |
1. | Wilkin - Bastin Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 48:30.6 | |||
2. | Sougnez Ludovic - Depaye Gary | Citroën Saxo VTS | 49:00.1 | |||
3. | Schmidt Gérard - Rolin Aurore | Peugeot 206 RC | 50:38.7 |
1. | Lottefier Michaël - Razzi Géoffrey | Opel Kadett GT/E | 51:23.9 | |||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Lieutenant Marielle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 51:37.9 | |||
3. | Hellings Philippe - Saint-Rémy Chantal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 53:37.7 |
1. | Cornet Vincent - Modave Bruno | Opel Ascona B | 51:15.5 | |||
2. | Junius Lionel - Colard Xavier | BMW 325i E30 | 53:11.7 | |||
3. | Collard Arnaud - Hugo Jennifer | BMW E30 | 54:21.8 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
27. 8. 2017, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 96/74 • asphalt 59,64 km
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Elise | Citroën DS3 WRC | 28:02.2 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:16.8 | |||
3. | Monfort Etienne - Fernandez Kevin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 29:22.5 |
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Elise | Citroën DS3 WRC | 28:02.2 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:16.8 | |||
3. | Monfort Etienne - Fernandez Kevin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 29:22.5 |
1. | Wilkin - Denis Ludovic | Citroën DS3 R3T | 30:39.9 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 31:20.7 | |||
3. | Coenart Philippe - Coenart Marc | Peugeot 106 | 31:42.7 |
1. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Charlier Norman | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 33:02.1 | |||
2. | Reynaert Marc - Bovy Geoffrey | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 33:53.7 | |||
3. | Hellings Philippe - Lejeune Joseph | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 34:34.3 |
1. | Dussart Pascal - Tortolani Simon | Opel Ascona B | 37:01.4 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
28. 8. 2016, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 114/88 • asphalt
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 28:39.0 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:08.4 | |||
3. | Depoortere Laurent - Herreng Thomas | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 29:54.0 |
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 28:39.0 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:08.4 | |||
3. | Depoortere Laurent - Herreng Thomas | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 29:54.0 |
1. | Coenart Philippe - Coenart Marc | Peugeot 106 | 31:23.5 | |||
2. | Boesmans Jean-Louis - Wathelet Thomas | Peugeot 206 RC | 31:25.7 | |||
3. | Leroy Olivier - Dawance Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 31:30.2 |
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:52.1 | |||
2. | Platton Jochen - Vandenplas Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 35:02.5 | |||
3. | Bodson Fabrice - Bodson Laurence | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 37:15.1 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
30. 8. 2015, Engis • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 59,67 km
1. | Martin Anthony - Louette Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:39.5 | |||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Bisqueret France | BMW M3 E46 | 29:56.3 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Monjoie Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:40.6 |
1. | Martin Anthony - Louette Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:39.5 | |||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Bisqueret France | BMW M3 E46 | 29:56.3 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Monjoie Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:40.6 |
1. | Leroy Olivier - Dawance Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 31:09.7 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 32:10.4 | |||
3. | Coenart Philippe - Coenart Marc | Peugeot 106 | 32:21.5 |
1. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Charlier Norman | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 33:58.8 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Demonte Loïc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:33.4 | |||
3. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | 37:41.5 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Pierre | Ford Escort MK2 | 31:19.5 | |||
2. | Cornet Vincent - Septon Stéphane | Opel Ascona B | 33:11.8 | |||
3. | Driesen Patrick - Pottier Grégory | Opel Ascona B | 35:29.3 |
ASAF Rallye Div SR • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 100/74 • asphalt
1. | Cunin Eric - Jacobs Jean-Michel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 19:31.9 | |||
2. | Cornet Vincent - Modave Bruno | Opel Ascona B | 21:26.5 | |||
3. | Thiry Patrick - Beck Olivier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 21:28.6 |
1. | Cornet Vincent - Modave Bruno | Opel Ascona B | 21:26.5 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Ford Escort RS | 21:35.6 | |||
3. | Herman Bernard - Herman Renaud | Ford Escort RS | 23:16.7 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Jacobs Jean-Michel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 19:31.9 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Beck Olivier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 21:28.6 | |||
3. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:49.9 |
1. | Kaufmann Pierre-Julien - Lemineur Valérie | Renault Clio | 21:53.4 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Piccoli Nicolas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 21:58.8 | |||
3. | Brion Philippe - Podgorny Antoine | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | 22:47.3 |
1. | Terf Christian - Bruyere Françoise | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 22:37.5 | |||
2. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:44.1 | |||
3. | Souris Frédéric - Maurice Bruno | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:00.3 |
ASAF Rallye Div PH • ASAF Rallye Div SR • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 100/74 • asphalt 58,24 km
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - De Greef Elodie | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 30:09.4 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ecurie New Racing | 31:08.5 | ||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 31:17.9 |
1. | Giozzet Nathan - Modave Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 36:29.1 | ||
2. | Sohet Joffrey - Dal Molin Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Les Volants | 36:47.2 | ||
3. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | The Winning Team | 38:52.0 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 32:20.3 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - De Greef Elodie | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 30:09.4 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ecurie New Racing | 31:08.5 | ||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 31:17.9 |
1. | Meunier Jean-Luc - Spissinger Maxime | BMW M3 E30 | The Winning Team | 36:58.5 | ||
2. | Beaufort Raphaël - Razzi Géoffrey | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ecurie Chawresse | 32:03.4 | ||
3. | Henrard Michaël - Lacaille Jean-Marc | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:45.6 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | 43:42.8 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:54.1 | |||
3. | Princen Kris - Gasparotto Ingrid | Renault Clio R3 | 44:16.4 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | 43:42.8 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:54.1 | |||
3. | Princen Kris - Gasparotto Ingrid | Renault Clio R3 | 44:16.4 |
1. | Henrard Michaël - Lacaille Jean-Marc | Renault Clio RS | 47:05.0 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 51,20 km
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | 26:41.8 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:04.9 | |||
3. | Léonard Laurent - Sanders Valérie | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 27:49.2 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | 26:41.8 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:04.9 | |||
3. | Léonard Laurent - Sanders Valérie | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 27:49.2 |
1. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:29.7 | |||
2. | Lapaille Mathieu - Lemos-Cruz Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:40.3 | |||
3. | Van den Dries Johan - Weibel Philippe | Citroën C2 | 28:40.1 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010 • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 115/91 • asphalt
1. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:00.1 | |||
2. | Beck Olivier - Marechal Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:11.6 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:15.2 |
1. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:00.1 | |||
2. | Beck Olivier - Marechal Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:11.6 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:15.2 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Stoffels Frédéric | Peugeot 306 | 19:54.5 | |||
2. | Maquinay André - Colla Angelique | Citroën Saxo VTS | 20:20.7 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Lissens Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 20:20.8 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
31. 8. 2008, Aux Houx • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 113/91 • asphalt
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 15:31 | ||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Burniat Guy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 15:37 | ||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Gwenaelle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Marchin Automobile Club | 16:28 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 15:31 | ||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Burniat Guy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 15:37 | ||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Gwenaelle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Marchin Automobile Club | 16:28 |
1. | Van den Dries Johan - Brion Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie New Racing | 16:49 | ||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Viellevoye Corinne | BMW 325i E30 | Ecurie Les Volants | 16:56 | ||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Lemos da Cruz Jonathan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie New Racing | 17:07 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
26. 8. 2007, Aux Houx • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 103/85 • asphalt
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Demy Cédric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 21:23 | |||
2. | Duez Marc - Béatse Hendrik | Porsche 996 GT3 | 21:29 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Libert Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:46 |
1. | Schutz Christian - Dormal Mathieu | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 32:37 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Demy Cédric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 21:23 | |||
3. | Vassen Vincent - Thorez Arianne | Peugeot 206 CC | 28:25 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Stoffels Frédéric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 22:35 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:57 | |||
3. | Melin Fabian - Neven Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:09 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
27. 8. 2006, Engis • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 29:30 | |||
2. | Béco Frédéric - Ducachet Laurent | Citroën C2 R2 | 30:43 | |||
3. | Delvaux Laurent - Castermans Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 30:46 |
1. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 29:30 | |||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Castermans Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 30:46 | |||
3. | Legros Didier - Clermont C. | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 30:49 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Ducachet Laurent | Citroën C2 R2 | 30:43 | |||
2. | Martin François - Godinas Geoffrey | Opel Corsa Kit Car | 30:54 | |||
3. | Charlier Eric - Stoffels Frédéric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 31:00 |
1. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 29:44 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Lemeunier Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 29:44 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:58 |
1. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 29:44 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Lemeunier Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 29:44 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:58 |
1. | Helson David - Lambion Stéphane | Peugeot 306 GTI | 30:35 | |||
2. | Legros Didier - Hanosset Isabelle | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 30:40 | |||
3. | Tassin Renaud - Georges Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 GTI | 31:14 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 34:56.6 | |||
2. | Herman Bernard - Deflandre Chantal | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 36:48.8 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:13.4 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 34:56.6 | |||
2. | Herman Bernard - Deflandre Chantal | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 36:48.8 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:13.4 |
1. | Gilles Francis - Bulthuis Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:39.0 | |||
2. | Busin Alexandre - Busin Marc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 38:19.6 | |||
3. | Wilkin William - Delvenne Mylene | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 38:39.6 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4
31. 8. 2003, Clermont-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 133/111 • asphalt 68,60 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Praillet Joel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:33.2 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 26:42.8 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 27:13.4 |
1. | Delvaux Laurent - Castermans Christophe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 28:13.5 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 28:17.6 | |||
3. | Van Der Veken Didier - Bodson Hugues | Opel Manta i240 | 28:45.8 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Praillet Joel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:33.2 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 26:42.8 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 27:13.4 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #9 • ASAF RS Div 4 #9 • ASAF Div PH
25. 8. 2002, Clermont-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 132/107 • asphalt 53,00 km - (cancelled 13,25 km)
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 21:01 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Burniat Guy | Porsche 911 SC | 21:03 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:07 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:07 | |||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Castermans Christophe | Opel Manta i240 | 21:20 | |||
3. | De Waleffe Victor - De Waleffe Jessica | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 21:25 |
1. | Riga Yves - Przebienda Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:07 | |||
2. | Kevers Tony - Kevers Pascal | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 21:20 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort MK2 | 21:27 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 21:01 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Burniat Guy | Porsche 911 SC | 21:03 |
1. | Mathy Dominique - Diet Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:17 | |||
2. | Gauty Marc - Lequet Dominique | Opel Ascona i2000 | 23:17 | |||
3. | Wéry Dominique - Demy Dimitri | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:06 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
26. 8. 2001, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 120/81 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bourguignon Alain | Mazda 323 GT-R | 22:48 | |||
2. | Bertrand Walter - Hardenne Joseph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:30 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:56 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bourguignon Alain | Mazda 323 GT-R | 22:48 | |||
2. | Bertrand Walter - Hardenne Joseph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:30 | |||
3. | Bosmans Bert - Vandebosch Wendy | BMW 320i E36 | 24:08 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:56 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Joachim Eric | Opel Manta i240 | 24:08 | |||
3. | Gilles Francis - Tomballe | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:17 |
1. | Collette Marc - Dortu Thierry | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:43.7 |
1. | Bertrand Walter - Vanbergen Romuald | BMW M3 E30 | 41:47 | |||
1. | Gys Benny - ? | 47:37 | ||||
2. | Viaene Mathias - Maveau Freddy | Renault Clio Williams | 41:52 | |||
2. | Daco Alain - Lacaille Jean-Marc | 48:09 | ||||
3. | Collette Marc - Jacques | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 41:55 | |||
3. | Wynans Christian - Gego Cindy | 48:19 |
1. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Manta i240 | 43:00 | |||
2. | Bourguignon Eric - Dethier David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 44:10 | |||
3. | Charlier Eric - Koen Benjamin | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 44:23 |
1. | Bertrand Walter - Vanbergen Romuald | BMW M3 E30 | 41:47 | |||
2. | Viaene Mathias - Maveau Freddy | Renault Clio Williams | 41:52 | |||
3. | Collette Marc - Jacques | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 41:55 |
1. | Kevers Tony - Lagneaux Serge | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:29.0 | |||
2. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Winters Patrice | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:35.1 | |||
3. | Lemmens Luc - Gijsemberg Christian | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:56.3 |
1. | Riga Yves - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 34:02.1 | |||
2. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 34:57.5 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Helson David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 35:11.1 |
1. | Kevers Tony - Lagneaux Serge | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:29.0 | |||
2. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Winters Patrice | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:35.1 | |||
3. | Lemmens Luc - Gijsemberg Christian | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:56.3 |
1. | Mathy Dominique - Collin Laurence | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:19 | |||
2. | Paquay Thierry - Van Hove Pascal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:25 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Bertrand | Citroën AX GTI | 29:32 |
1. | Paquay Thierry - Van Hove Pascal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:25 | |||
2. | Hubin Michel - Hubin Willy | Opel Ascona 2000 | 29:53 | |||
3. | Jardon Sébastien - Damen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:59 |
1. | Mathy Dominique - Collin Laurence | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:19 | |||
2. | Béco Frédéric - Bertrand | Citroën AX GTI | 29:32 | |||
3. | Laprudence Chris - Galle | Opel Manta B | 29:39 |
1. | Paquay Thierry - Vrancken | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 37:21 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf - Libert | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 38:08 | |||
3. | Limet Francis - Martens E. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 38:44 |
1. | Paquay Thierry - Vrancken | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 37:21 | |||
2. | Limet Francis - Martens E. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 38:44 | |||
3. | Gilsoul Laurent - Beaujean | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 39:05 |
1. | Piedboeuf - Libert | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 38:08 | |||
2. | Stainier Eric - Vansimpsen | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 39:13 | |||
3. | Banneux Benoît - Léonard Thomas | Citroën AX GTI | 40:56 |
1. | Polet Michel - Debatty José | Opel Manta GSi | 32:37 | |||
2. | Hellin Christophe - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:43 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona B | 32:44 |
1. | Polet Michel - Debatty José | Opel Manta GSi | 32:37 | |||
2. | Hellin Christophe - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:43 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona B | 32:44 |
1. | Georges René - Fonck | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 33:24 | |||
2. | Bassi Francesco - Dupont | Lancia Delta Integrale | 35:45 |
1. | Matton Yves - Robert Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 31:19 | |||
2. | Paquay Edy - Winant J. | Opel Manta 400 | 31:25 | |||
3. | Thys Michel - Libert Philippe | Ford Sierra | 32:24 |
1. | Thys Michel - Libert Philippe | Ford Sierra | 32:24 | |||
2. | Devalet Francis - Thirifays Frank | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 32:27 | |||
3. | Rorife Robert - Libert Yves | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 32:36 |
1. | Matton Yves - Robert Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 31:19 | |||
2. | Paquay Edy - Winant J. | Opel Manta 400 | 31:25 | |||
3. | Bontemps Marc - Rigau Roseline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:36 |
ASAF others
25. 5. 1991, Saint-Georges • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Limbourg Luc | Mazda RX-7 | 20:27 | |||
2. | Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | 20:51 | |||
3. | Rauw Gunter - Braquet Raymond | Ford Escort MK2 | 20:57 |
ASAF others
25. 11. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Ferrière | Mazda RX-7 | 16:02 | |||
2. | Rorife Robert - Noelanders Yves | Mazda RX-7 | 16:10 | |||
3. | Overberg Didier - Dewulf | Opel Manta 400 | 16:49 |
ASAF Rallye-Sprint
26. 11. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Limbourg Luc | Mazda RX-7 | Ecurie Chawresse | |||
2. | Perceval Alain - Reul Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | |||
3. | Snijders Jean - Iserentant René | Opel Manta B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Limbourg Luc | Mazda RX-7 | Ecurie Chawresse | |||
2. | Perceval Alain - Reul Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | |||
3. | Snijders Jean - Iserentant René | Opel Manta B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
ASAF others
19. 6. 1988, Prov.Liège, Engis • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fortemps Christian - Franck Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:04 | |||
2. | Reginster Thierry - de Rochelée Thierry | Opel Ascona i2000 | 56:26 | |||
3. | Rorife Robert - Dardenne Yves | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 56:53 |
ASAF Rallye #5
5. 7. 1987 • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Emontspool Patrick - Creutz Albert | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
2. | Barbier Freddy - Dardenne Yves | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Lizein Johnny - Lizein | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
1. | Emontspool Patrick - Creutz Albert | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
2. | Barbier Freddy - Dardenne Yves | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Lizein Johnny - Lizein | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
ASAF Rallye #5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - 130/67 • asphalt
1. | Krings Helmut - Hermann Wolfgang | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Coupé E70 | 56:18 | |||
2. | Lizein Johnny - Rigo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:48 | |||
3. | Paquay Edy - Bailly René | Opel Kadett GT/E | 58:23 |
1. | Krings Helmut - Hermann Wolfgang | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Coupé E70 | 56:18 | |||
2. | Lizein Johnny - Rigo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:48 | |||
3. | Paquay Edy - Bailly René | Opel Kadett GT/E | 58:23 |
ASAF Rallye #4
23. 6. 1985, Engis • entries/finish - 130/82 • asphalt
1. | Hermann Rainer - Backes Joseph | Opel Macona | 1:02:08 | |||
2. | Emontspool Patrick - Creutz Albert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:02:23 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Hendrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:13 |
1. | Hermann Rainer - Backes Joseph | Opel Macona | 1:02:08 | |||
2. | Emontspool Patrick - Creutz Albert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:02:23 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Hendrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:13 |
ASAF Rallye #9
23. 12. 1984, Prov.Liège • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dumoulin Michel - Richard Raymond | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:00 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:11 | |||
3. | Den Tandt Emile - Emontspool Patrick | Opel Macona | 1:00:52 |
1. | Dumoulin Michel - Richard Raymond | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:00 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:11 | |||
3. | Den Tandt Emile - Emontspool Patrick | Opel Macona | 1:00:52 |
ASAF others
13. 6. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Perceval Alain - Blanvalet Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Bauwens Alain - Mawet André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
ASAF others
21. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Denis Guy - Marquet Francis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Bauwens Alain - Mawet André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Perceval Alain - Blanvalet Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
ASAF others
23. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dechèsnes Jean - Mangelschots | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Lejeune Emile - Munda Roger | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Rorife Robert - Masy Roger | Opel Kadett GT/E |