Rallye Sprint Hesbaye
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2009, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 89/53 • asphalt
1. | Clajot Patrick - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:23 | |||
2. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Francken Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:07 | |||
3. | Streel Marc - Saint-Georges Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:41 |
1. | Clajot Patrick - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:23 | |||
2. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Francken Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:07 | |||
3. | Streel Marc - Saint-Georges Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:41 |
1. | Beaufort Raphaël - Brouir Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 56:06 | |||
2. | Dahm Karl-Heinz - Zinnen Roland | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | 57:03 | |||
3. | Lejeune Raphaël - Burniat Guy | Renault Clio RS | 57:09 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
25. 5. 2008, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 109/88 • asphalt
1. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 46:38 | |||
2. | Hoendervangers Han - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:31 | |||
3. | Molter Daniel - Grogna Bernard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 47:35 |
1. | Hoendervangers Han - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:31 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Grogna Bernard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 47:35 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Bourgeois Mickaël | Renault Clio RS | 48:09 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 46:38 | |||
2. | Servais Ringo - Wyderkowski Stephanie | Renault Clio RS | 47:41 | |||
3. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 47:44 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2007, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 94/69 • asphalt
1. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 47:22 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 47:43 | |||
3. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 47:45 |
1. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 47:22 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 47:43 | |||
3. | Van Colen Yves - Maquet Charles | Renault Clio RS | 49:44 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 47:45 | |||
2. | Monseur Gaëtan - Hanquet David | BMW M3 E36 | 49:31 | |||
3. | Renaud Olivier - Servais Pierre | Citroën C2 | 50:45 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
28. 5. 2006, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 96/75 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Jamoul Renaud | Subaru Impreza 555 | 44:26 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Crombez Koen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 45:14 | |||
3. | Princen Kris - Geuns Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 46:58 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Jamoul Renaud | Subaru Impreza 555 | 44:26 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Crombez Koen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 45:14 | |||
3. | Princen Kris - Geuns Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 46:58 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 48:26 | |||
2. | Kornwolf Anthony - Bodarwe Jean-Marc | Opel Corsa A GSi | 48:59 | |||
3. | Martin François - Bourguignon Pierre | Opel Corsa Kit Car | 49:08 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Ruche Marylin | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:55 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:34 | |||
3. | Charlier Eric - Schmitz Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 30:36 |
1. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:34 | |||
2. | Charlier Eric - Schmitz Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 30:36 | |||
3. | Van Hove Pascal - Livin Severine | Opel Corsa B GSi | 31:21 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Ruche Marylin | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:55 | |||
2. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:01 | |||
3. | Morimont Philippe - Poncin Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 34:01 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #12 • ASAF RS Div 4 #12 • National Rallysprint (B)
3. 10. 2004, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 87/72 • asphalt 62,80 km
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Michel Sandrine | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:34.7 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Bulthuis Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:21.8 | |||
3. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 30:32.3 |
1. | Gilles Francis - Bulthuis Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:21.8 | |||
2. | Charlier Eric - Kairis Stéphane | Peugeot 306 GTI | 31:13.6 | |||
3. | Beguin Emmanuel - Winters Patrice | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:37.4 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Michel Sandrine | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:34.7 | |||
2. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 30:32.3 | |||
3. | Kevers Tony - Lagneaux Serge | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 30:40.4 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Michel Sandrine | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:34.7 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Bulthuis Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:21.8 | |||
3. | Schepers Tony - Suffeleers Benny | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 30:32.3 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • National Rallysprint (B)
5. 10. 2003, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 87/73 • asphalt 60,00 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:47.6 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:09.7 | |||
3. | Beguin Emmanuel - Didion Olivier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:14.4 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:09.7 | |||
2. | Beguin Emmanuel - Didion Olivier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:14.4 | |||
3. | Wilkin William - Sali Alexandra | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 32:00.7 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:47.6 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Van Lee Jo | BMW E30 | 31:47.1 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Lavaerts John | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 32:16.6 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:47.6 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:09.7 | |||
3. | Beguin Emmanuel - Didion Olivier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:14.4 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #11 • ASAF RS Div 4 #11 • ASAF Div PH
6. 10. 2002, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Collignon Eddy | Mazda 323 GT-R | 30:24 | |||
2. | Beguin Emmanuel - Mezino | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 32:08 | |||
3. | Van Der Veken Didier - Lecomte Hugues | Opel Manta i240 | 32:20 |
1. | Beguin Emmanuel - Mezino | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 32:08 | |||
2. | Van Der Veken Didier - Lecomte Hugues | Opel Manta i240 | 32:20 | |||
3. | Collin Stéphane - Cornet Véronique | Opel Manta i240 | 32:44 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Collignon Eddy | Mazda 323 GT-R | 30:24 | |||
2. | Valepin Laurent - Lorneau Alain | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 32:59 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 33:03 |
1. | Demy Cédric - Winters Patrice | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 34:02 | |||
2. | Delhez Roland - Schroyen Dominique | Opel Ascona i2000 | 35:21 | |||
3. | François Gilles - Bouts Manu | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 35:36 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
7. 10. 2001, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - ?/67 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 29:59 | |||
2. | Lejeune Vincent - Haentjens Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 31:10 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 31:38 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:51 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Pirotte Cédric | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 31:55 | |||
3. | Buriau Geoffrey - Motte Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 33:24 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 29:59 | |||
2. | Lejeune Vincent - Haentjens Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 31:10 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 31:38 |
1. | Jadot - Al Assouad | Triumph Vitesse | 43:24 |
National Rallysprint (B) • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
3. 12. 2000, Merdorp • entries/finish - 52/43 • asphalt
1. | Fourdin Yves - Botson Kris | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:40 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 25:44 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Eelbode Ivan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:52 |
1. | Fourdin Yves - Botson Kris | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:40 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 25:44 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Eelbode Ivan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:52 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 25:44 | |||
2. | Allerts Paul - Eelbode Ivan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:52 | |||
3. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Citroën ZX 16V | 26:32 |
1. | Fourdin Yves - Botson Kris | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:40 | |||
2. | Gilles Francis - Biesemortel M. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:13 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Dewulf Patricia | Opel Manta i240 | 26:17 |
1. | Blommaert Paul - De Bisschop Bart | Porsche 912 | 31:01 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2 #11 • ASAF RS Div 3 #11 • National Rallysprint (B)
11. 10. 1998, Merdorp • entries/finish - ?/60 • asphalt 50,80 km
1. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Botson Kris | Opel Manta i240 | 26:13 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Collignon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:16 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 26:43 |
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Collignon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:16 | |||
2. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 26:49 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 26:50 |
1. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Botson Kris | Opel Manta i240 | 26:13 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 26:43 | |||
3. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 27:01 |
1. | Lejeune Jean-Claude - Collignon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:16 | |||
2. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 26:49 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 26:50 |
1. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 22:01.8 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Smits C | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 22:19.1 | |||
3. | Curotto Angelo - Catoche André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:19.3 |
1. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 22:01.8 | |||
2. | Curotto Angelo - Catoche André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:19.3 | |||
3. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:38.6 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Smits C | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 22:19.1 | |||
2. | Lemmens Luc - Gijsemberg Christian | Ford Escort MK2 | 22:20.2 | |||
3. | Monfort Etienne - Houbotte Christophe | Renault Clio 16V | 22:51.2 |
1. | Nijs Phil - Thijs François | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 20:07 | |||
2. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 20:24 | |||
3. | Thomas Vincent - Horenbach Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 20:36 |
1. | Thomas Vincent - Horenbach Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 20:36 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Dongleur Marc | Opel Manta GSi | 20:44 | |||
3. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 20:55 |
1. | Nijs Phil - Thijs François | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 20:07 | |||
2. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 20:24 | |||
3. | Cools Willy - Vervoort Kris | Opel Kadett GT/E | 20:41 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 20:38 | |||
2. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 20:42 | |||
3. | Blairon Philippe - Bauduin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 20:50 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 20:38 | |||
2. | Blairon Philippe - Bauduin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 20:50 | |||
3. | Fortemps Christian - Wauters Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:53 |
1. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 20:42 | |||
2. | Stainier Eric - Vansimpsen | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 21:17 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Verslegers | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 21:21 |
1. | Princen Kris - Poelmans David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:37 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:16 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 23:36 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:16 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 23:36 | |||
3. | Nicolaï Gérard - Brutout Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 23:40 |
1. | Princen Kris - Poelmans David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:37 | |||
2. | Molle Laurent - Viaene Pascal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 23:50 | |||
3. | Fourdin Yves - Lovens Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 24:15 |
1. | Delleuse Christian - Delchambre Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:02 | |||
2. | Paquay Edy - Lucas Eric | Opel Manta 400 | 21:27 | |||
3. | Noël Danny - Melon | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 21:39 |
1. | Delleuse Christian - Delchambre Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:02 | |||
2. | Löfgen René - Collas François | Ford Escort RS | 21:49 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona B | 21:53 |
1. | Paquay Edy - Lucas Eric | Opel Manta 400 | 21:27 | |||
2. | Noël Danny - Melon | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 21:39 | |||
3. | Bassi Francesco - Wilkin William | Lancia Delta Integrale | 23:39 |