Season 2010
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2010
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2010, Haillot • entries/finish - 122/101 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 27:19.8 | ||
2. | Damsin Nicolas - Weibel Philippe | Citroën C2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:34.6 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:37.3 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 27:57.8 | ||
2. | Warzée Yohan - Piccoli Nicolas | Citroën C2 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 28:05.6 | ||
3. | Morimont Philippe - Ledent Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 28:26.5 |
6. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autoclub TRT | 24:28.9 | ||
2. | Briclet Frédéric - Fery Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:29.1 | ||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 24:46.4 |
1. | Morimont Philippe - Ledent Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 24:54.0 | ||
2. | Burlet Yohan - Burlet Valentin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Ecurie Bayard | 25:27.2 | ||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 25:38.9 |
27. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 77/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 36:04.7 | ||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 37:09.7 | ||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 37:22.3 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 37:31.0 | ||
2. | Nizet Jean-François - Brion Geoffrey | Opel Corsa C GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 38:37.7 | ||
3. | Gillot Benoit - Léonard Caty | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 38:42.3 |
4. 7. 2010, Achêne • entries/finish - 144/114 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Depierreux Alain - Blondelet Jordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Ecurie Bayard | 18:02.2 | ||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Wathelet Thomas | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 18:03.3 | ||
3. | Wirtz Jean-Marie - Van der Snickt Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Bayard | 18:15.0 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 18:52.8 | ||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 19:15.3 | ||
3. | Burlet Valentin - Dachelet Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | Ecurie Bayard | 19:16.8 |
21. 7. 2010, Solre-Saint-Géry • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 110/95 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Depierreux Alain - Blondelet Jordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:01.70 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 22:25.14 | |||
3. | Fery Fabrice - Briclet Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:53.90 |
1. | Lapaille Mathieu - Kirsch Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:35.01 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Cambier Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:02.51 | |||
3. | Mingeot Jean-Louis - Cornil Jean-Pol | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 24:07.76 |
3. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 23:51.1 | ||
2. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 24:14.6 | ||
3. | Durbecq Julien - Lurquin Sophie | BMW M3 Compact | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:33.9 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 24:38.5 | ||
2. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:39.3 | ||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Collard Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie des Forêts | 25:24.8 |
24. 10. 2010 • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 99/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 38:16.6 | ||
2. | Brenta Grégory - Carnière Thibault | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Hainaut Motor Club | 39:29.0 | ||
3. | Mambour Jean-Noël - Debroux Jacques | BMW M3 E36 | Estinnes Auto Club | 39:35.8 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 38:16.6 | ||
2. | Vermeiren Steve - Carlier Guillaume | Peugeot 106 GTI | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 39:36.0 | ||
3. | Dumon Pierre - Billon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza WRX | Scuderia Tornacum | 39:42.9 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Castremanne Philippe | 2 | |
= | Deroubaix Frédéric | 2 | |
3. | Gallet Vincent | 1 | |
= | Morimont Philippe | 1 | |
= | Lapaille Mathieu | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Castremanne Philippe | 4 | |
= | Deroubaix Frédéric | 4 | |
3. | Gallet Vincent | 3 |
Rally leaders
1. | Castremanne Philippe | 4 | |
= | Deroubaix Frédéric | 4 | |
3. | Gallet Vincent | 3 |