Season 1985
Poland
Poland 1985
18. 1. – 19. 1. 1985, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/38 • snow - ice 159.60 km - (cancelled 9.20 km) • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:51:05 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:59:11 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski Marcin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:44 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:51:05 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:59:11 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski Marcin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:44 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1985, Myślenice • entries/finish - 78/34 • asphalt 213.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:41:29 | ||
2. | Szerla Janusz - Baran Zbigniew | FSO 1600 | 1:47:24 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 1:52:28 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:41:29 | ||
2. | Szerla Janusz - Baran Zbigniew | FSO 1600 | 1:47:24 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 1:52:28 |
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1985, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 200.40 km • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI |
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1985, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 68/42 • gravel - asphalt 95.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Malanowski Wojciech | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:13:19 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:14:49 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:15:20 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Malanowski Wojciech | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:13:19 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:14:49 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:15:20 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1985 • entries/finish - 65/39 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:59:39 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 2:04:31 | ||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 2:11:23 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:59:39 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 2:04:31 | ||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Smolec Marek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 2:11:23 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1985, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 74/19 • gravel 146.60 km • Other years
1. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO 1600 A | 1:57:50 | |||
2. | Poletyło Dariusz - Pasternak Dariusz | FSO 1600 | 1:57:52 | |||
3. | Buksowicz Tadeusz - Lisicki Jacek | FSO Polonez 1600 C | 1:58:45 |
1. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO 1600 A | 1:57:50 | |||
2. | Poletyło Dariusz - Pasternak Dariusz | FSO 1600 | 1:57:52 | |||
3. | Buksowicz Tadeusz - Lisicki Jacek | FSO Polonez 1600 C | 1:58:45 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Sadowski Marek |
9 [1.] | R |
- |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
1 |
25 |
||
2. | Szerla Janusz |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] | R |
9 [1.] | R |
- |
24 |
||
3. | Chałas Romuald |
4 [3.] | - |
4 [3.] | - |
4 [3.] |
9 |
21 |
||
4. | Buksowicz Tadeusz | - |
4 [3.] | - | - |
6 [2.] |
4 |
14 |
||
5. | Kufrej Piotr |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
6 [2.] | R |
[7.] |
2 |
14 |
||
6. | Białowąs Andrzej | - | - |
9 [1.] | - |
3 [4.] | - |
12 |
||
7. | Stawowczyk Tomasz | - |
6 [2.] | - |
2 [5.] |
1 [6.] | - |
9 |
||
8. | Banachowicz Piotr | - | - |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
2 [5.] | - |
8 |
||
9. | Poletyło Dariusz | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
7 |
||
10. | Malanowski Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Książkiewicz Janusz | R |
- |
2 |
4 [3.] | R |
- |
6 |
||
12. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof |
1 | - |
2 [5.] | - | - |
3 |
6 |
||
13. | Pietrzak Andrzej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
13. | Kościuszko Jan |
2 [5.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
15. | Szostak Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |