Season 1983
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia 1983
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Klatovy • entries/finish - 101/57 • asphalt 219.20 km - (cancelled 11.51 km) • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:07:28 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:07:52 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:07:28 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:07:52 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • entries/finish - 104/56 • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:19:18 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:20:03 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:21:09 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:19:18 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:20:03 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:21:09 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/55 • asphalt - gravel 282.13 km • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1983, Topolčany • entries/finish - 105/72 • asphalt 189.92 km • Other years
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • entries/finish - 92/50 • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:31 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:50 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:41:21 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:31 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:50 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:41:21 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Pech Václav sen. |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
60 |
||
2. | Chlustina Václav | R |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
55 |
||
3. | Hambálek Petr |
8 [5.] | R |
12 [3.] | R |
15 [2.] |
35 |
||
4. | Jandík Miroslav st. | R |
10 [4.] | R |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] |
30 |
||
5. | Malý Pavel |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] | R |
R |
R |
27 |
||
6. | Babor František | R |
8 [5.] | R |
12 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
26 |
||
7. | Trojan Karel sen. | R |
R |
10 [4.] | R |
12 [3.] |
22 |
||
8. | Otisk Miroslav | R |
R |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
20 |
||
9. | Riegl Herbert |
6 [6.] |
6 [6.] |
8 [5.] | R |
R |
20 |
||
10. | Pešek Vladimír |
10 [4.] | R |
6 [6.] | R |
R |
16 |
||
11. | Tuček Marcel | R |
4 [7.] |
3 [8.] |
6 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
13 |
||
12. | Boček Jiří |
12 [3.] | R |
- | R |
R |
12 |
||
13. | Telíšek Karel |
4 [7.] |
3 [8.] | R |
R |
3 [8.] |
10 |
||
14. | Stružka Jiří |
3 [8.] | - |
2 [9.] | - |
4 [7.] |
9 |
||
15. | Matovič Miroslav | R |
- | R |
4 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
16. | Martinásek Pavel | R |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
2 |
||
17. | Čížek Stanislav | R |
R |
R |
R |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
18. | Procházka Josef | R |
R |
- | - | - |
0 |