18. Rallye Šumava 1983
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Klatovy • asphalt 219.20 km - (cancelled 11.51 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:06:52 (7612) |
98.2 |
||||
2. | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | A2/1600 |
2:07:28 (7648) |
+36 +36 |
97.8 0.17 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:07:52 (7672) |
+1:00 +24 |
97.5 0.29 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:08:55 (7735) |
+2:03 +1:03 |
96.7 0.59 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:11:55 1:00 (7915) |
+5:03 +3:00 |
94.5 1.46 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1600 |
2:15:08 1:20 (8108) |
+8:16 +3:13 |
92.2 2.39 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:15:52 (8152) |
+9:00 +44 |
91.7 2.60 |
|||
8. | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1150 |
2:18:39 (8319) |
+11:47 +2:47 |
89.9 3.40 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:21:19 (8479) |
+14:27 +2:40 |
88.2 4.17 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 5*** | A/1300 |
2:22:06 (8526) |
+15:14 +47 |
87.7 4.40 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:22:21 0:20 (8541) |
+15:29 +15 |
87.5 4.47 |
|||
12. | #100 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:22:44 (8564) |
+15:52 +23 |
87.3 4.58 |
||||
13. | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 |
2:23:14 (8594) |
+16:22 +30 |
87.0 4.73 |
|||
14. | #69 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
2:23:32 0:40 (8612) |
+16:40 +18 |
86.8 4.81 |
||||
15. | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:24:07 (8647) |
+17:15 +35 |
86.5 4.98 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:24:57 0:10 (8697) |
+18:05 +50 |
86.0 5.22 |
|||
17. | #41 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
2:25:07 (8707) |
+18:15 +10 |
85.9 5.27 |
|||
18. | #99 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:11 0:10 (8711) |
+18:19 +4 |
85.8 5.29 |
||||
19. | #51 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:25:11 (8711) |
+18:19 +0 |
85.8 5.29 |
||||
20. | #101 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:12 (8712) |
+18:20 +1 |
85.8 5.30 |
||||
21. | #83 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:25:17 0:30 (8717) |
+18:25 +5 |
85.8 5.32 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 |
2:25:29 (8729) |
+18:37 +12 |
85.7 5.38 |
|||
23. | #71 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
DCC*** | A/1600 |
2:25:40 (8740) |
+18:48 +11 |
85.5 5.43 |
|||
24. | #18 |
Suchopár Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
BMW 316 E21 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:25:55 (8755) |
+19:03 +15 |
85.4 5.50 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:26:10 (8770) |
+19:18 +15 |
85.3 5.58 |
||||
26. | #74 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 |
2:26:27 0:10 (8787) |
+19:35 +17 |
85.1 5.66 |
|||
27. | #97 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:26:28 0:40 (8788) |
+19:36 +1 |
85.1 5.66 |
|||
28. | #47 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:26:52 0:40 (8812) |
+20:00 +24 |
84.8 5.78 |
||||
29. | #66 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
2:26:59 2:20 (8819) |
+20:07 +7 |
84.8 5.81 |
||||
30. | #98 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:29:07 0:20 (8947) |
+22:15 +2:08 |
83.6 6.43 |
||||
31. | #50 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:31:41 0:20 (9101) |
+24:49 +2:34 |
82.2 7.17 |
||||
32. | #76 |
Hambálek Petr - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
2:31:51 1:30 (9111) |
+24:59 +10 |
82.1 7.22 |
|||
33. | #68 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:32:11 0:40 (9131) |
+25:19 +20 |
81.9 7.31 |
|||
34. | #103 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:33:26 (9206) |
+26:34 +1:15 |
81.2 7.67 |
|||
35. | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
2:34:13 2:30 (9253) |
+27:21 +47 |
80.8 7.90 |
||||
36. | #52 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
2:34:51 (9291) |
+27:59 +38 |
80.5 8.08 |
|||
37. | #79 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
2:36:32 (9392) |
+29:40 +1:41 |
79.6 8.57 |
||||
38. | #59 |
Sedliačik Michal - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 |
2:36:33 (9393) |
+29:41 +1 |
79.6 8.58 |
||||
39. | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:36:47 (9407) |
+29:55 +14 |
79.5 8.64 |
|||
40. | #121 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:37:17 0:20 (9437) |
+30:25 +30 |
79.2 8.79 |
||||
41. | #118 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:37:31 0:20 (9451) |
+30:39 +14 |
79.1 8.85 |
|||
42. | #65 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC Doprastav Bratislava |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
2:37:49 0:40 (9469) |
+30:57 +18 |
79.0 8.94 |
|||
43. | #64 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
2:38:30 (9510) |
+31:38 +41 |
78.6 9.14 |
||||
44. | #63 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/Š120LS |
2:38:53 0:20 (9533) |
+32:01 +23 |
78.4 9.25 |
||||
45. | #80 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
2:39:21 (9561) |
+32:29 +28 |
78.2 9.38 |
|||
46. | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:39:52 (9592) |
+33:00 +31 |
77.9 9.53 |
||||
47. | #106 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:05 (9605) |
+33:13 +13 |
77.8 9.60 |
||||
48. | #102 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:41 (9641) |
+33:49 +36 |
77.6 9.77 |
||||
49. | #119 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:41:30 (9690) |
+34:38 +49 |
77.2 10.01 |
||||
50. | #105 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:43:23 0:50 (9803) |
+36:31 +1:53 |
76.3 10.55 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:43:28 (9808) |
+36:36 +5 |
76.2 10.57 |
|||
52. | #115 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Colos Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:45:11 (9911) |
+38:19 +1:43 |
75.4 11.07 |
||||
53. | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
2:46:45 (10005) |
+39:53 +1:34 |
74.7 11.52 |
||||
54. | #90 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:47:35 3:30 (10055) |
+40:43 +50 |
74.4 11.76 |
||||
55. | #67 |
Svoboda František - Porazil Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 |
2:55:53 2:00 (10553) |
+49:01 +8:18 |
70.9 14.16 |
||||
56. | #120 |
Varga Štefan - Jánošík Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
A/700 |
2:59:07 0:40 (10747) |
+52:15 +3:14 |
69.6 15.09 |
||||
57. | #89 |
Pilárik Marián - Pakan Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS |
3:08:08 2:00 (11288) |
+1:01:16 +9:01 |
66.2 17.70 |
||||
Retirements
44 (44 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #13 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #15 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #16 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #22 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #23 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 LS Turbo AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | ABS | Out of classification | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACJ*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #36 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Rakottyai Ján - Pallay Mikuláš |
Lada VAZ 21011 ČSAD Rožňava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #38 |
Šimek Karel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #40 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #45 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #48 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 120 L ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #55 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #58 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #60 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #61 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACI*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #73 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Gronych Jindřich - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #81 |
Kuna Michal - Planěk Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Colos Plzeň |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #82 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #92 |
Procházka Josef - Dlesk Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Cheb |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #94 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #104 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Varga Viliam |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #107 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #108 |
Šlégl Jan - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Stráž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #109 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #110 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #117 |
Fadrný František - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 3. 2011]