lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

18. Rallye Šumava 1983

5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Klatovy • asphalt 219,20 km - (cancelled 11,51 km) • Other years
Czechoslovakia #1

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#8flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS [GTD 34-01]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
2:06:52
(7612)
98.2
 
2.#20flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS [A 58-15]
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1600
2:07:28
(7648)
+36
 +36
97.8
 0.17
3.#1flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Škoda 130 RS [J 40-61]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
2:07:52
(7672)
+1:00
 +24
97.5
 0.29
4.#3flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon
Renault 5 Alpine [C 49-29]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
2:08:55
(7735)
+2:03
 +1:03
96.7
 0.59
5.#2flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS [GTD 00-66]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
2:11:55
1:00 (7915)
+5:03
 +3:00
94.5
 1.46
6.#10flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS [MOB 28-79]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
2:15:08
1:20 (8108)
+8:16
 +3:13
92.2
 2.39
7.#5flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [GTC 81-09]
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:15:52
(8152)
+9:00
 +44
91.7
 2.60
8.#39flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Škoda 110 R [GTD 16-79]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150
2:18:39
(8319)
+11:47
 +2:47
89.9
 3.40
9.#33flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [GTD 02-60]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
2:21:19
(8479)
+14:27
 +2:40
88.2
 4.17
10.#30flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS [A 58-21]
Barum Team
A/1300
2:22:06
(8526)
+15:14
 +47
87.7
 4.40
11.#17flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [PME 33-33]
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600
2:22:21
0:20 (8541)
+15:29
 +15
87.5
 4.47
12.#100flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
2:22:44
(8564)
+15:52
 +23
87.3
 4.58
13.#25flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS [NRB 89-94]
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A2/1600
2:23:14
(8594)
+16:22
 +30
87.0
 4.73
14.#69flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
2:23:32
0:40 (8612)
+16:40
 +18
86.8
 4.81
15.#19flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [LTB 84-14]
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1600
2:24:07
(8647)
+17:15
 +35
86.5
 4.98
16.#32flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS [LTB 58-78]
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1600
2:24:57
0:10 (8697)
+18:05
 +50
86.0
 5.22
17.#41flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 110 RC
JZD Dobré
A2/1150
2:25:07
(8707)
+18:15
 +10
85.9
 5.27
18.#99flagflag Červený Václav
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
2:25:11
0:10 (8711)
+18:19
 +4
85.8
 5.29
19.#51flagflag Měšťan František
- Šimer Miloslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:25:11
(8711)
+18:19
 +0
85.8
 5.29
20.#101flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
2:25:12
(8712)
+18:20
 +1
85.8
 5.30
21.#83flagflag Boček Jiří
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:25:17
0:30 (8717)
+18:25
 +5
85.8
 5.32
22.#29flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Lev Rostislav
icon
Škoda 130 RS [MBC 64-95]
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A2/1600
2:25:29
(8729)
+18:37
 +12
85.7
 5.38
23.#71flagflag Juračka Josef
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [DCC 20-46]
Velveta Varnsdorf
A/1600
2:25:40
(8740)
+18:48
 +11
85.5
 5.43
24.#18flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
BMW 316i [CHB 47-81]
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
2:25:55
(8755)
+19:03
 +15
85.4
 5.50
25.#35flagflag Dolák Milan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:26:10
(8770)
+19:18
 +15
85.3
 5.58
26.#74flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PME 18-77]
AMRK Plzeň
A/1300
2:26:27
0:10 (8787)
+19:35
 +17
85.1
 5.66
27.#97flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Hajdíková Eliška
icon
Škoda 120 LS [VSB 63-60]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
2:26:28
0:40 (8788)
+19:36
 +1
85.1
 5.66
28.#47flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
2:26:52
0:40 (8812)
+20:00
 +24
84.8
 5.78
29.#66flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Müller Karel
icon
Volkswagen Golf
AMK Opava
A/1600
2:26:59
2:20 (8819)
+20:07
 +7
84.8
 5.81
30.#98flagflag Polívka Václav
- Dvořák Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
2:29:07
0:20 (8947)
+22:15
 +2:08
83.6
 6.43
31.#50flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
2:31:41
0:20 (9101)
+24:49
 +2:34
82.2
 7.17
32.#76flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 [OCC 00-13]
Sigma Olomouc
A/1300
2:31:51
1:30 (9111)
+24:59
 +10
82.1
 7.22
33.#68flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye [RKA 68-15]
ŽAZ Vamberk
A/1600
2:32:11
0:40 (9131)
+25:19
 +20
81.9
 7.31
34.#103flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Gromus Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS [GTC 88-99]
AMK Fryšták
A/Š120LS
2:33:26
(9206)
+26:34
 +1:15
81.2
 7.67
35.#34flagflag Horňák Ladislav
- Horňák Juraj
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1600
2:34:13
2:30 (9253)
+27:21
 +47
80.8
 7.90
36.#52flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353 [AT 26-23]
A2/1150
2:34:51
(9291)
+27:59
 +38
80.5
 8.08
37.#79flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A/1300
2:36:32
(9392)
+29:40
 +1:41
79.6
 8.57
38.#59flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Fejzulovič Bari
icon
Škoda 100
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A2/1150
2:36:33
(9393)
+29:41
 +1
79.6
 8.58
39.#112flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601 [ABU 22-87]
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:36:47
(9407)
+29:55
 +14
79.5
 8.64
40.#121flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
2:37:17
0:20 (9437)
+30:25
 +30
79.2
 8.79
41.#118flagflag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [KTC 06-47]
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
2:37:31
0:20 (9451)
+30:39
 +14
79.1
 8.85
42.#65flagflag Eöllös Juraj
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 RC [KTB 49-59]
Doprastav Bratislava
A2/1150
2:37:49
0:40 (9469)
+30:57
 +18
79.0
 8.94
43.#64flagflag Kainar Karel
- Hošák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Vsetín
A2/1150
2:38:30
(9510)
+31:38
 +41
78.6
 9.14
44.#63flagflag Formánek Petr
- Košta Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/Š120LS
2:38:53
0:20 (9533)
+32:01
 +23
78.4
 9.25
45.#80flagflag Telíšek Karel
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Zastava 1100 [OCC 99-44]
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
2:39:21
(9561)
+32:29
 +28
78.2
 9.38
46.#114flagflag Šabat Ladislav
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:39:52
(9592)
+33:00
 +31
77.9
 9.53
47.#106flagflag Novotný Miroslav
- Kňazský Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK BAZ Bratislava
A/Š120LS
2:40:05
(9605)
+33:13
 +13
77.8
 9.60
48.#102flagflag Varga Jozef
- Kubíková Viera
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A/Š120LS
2:40:41
(9641)
+33:49
 +36
77.6
 9.77
49.#119flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Trabant P601
ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň
A/700
2:41:30
(9690)
+34:38
 +49
77.2
 10.01
50.#105flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
2:43:23
0:50 (9803)
+36:31
 +1:53
76.3
 10.55
51.#113flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601 [ABN 12-49]
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:43:28
(9808)
+36:36
 +5
76.2
 10.57
52.#115flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Colos Plzeň
A/700
2:45:11
(9911)
+38:19
 +1:43
75.4
 11.07
53.#116flagflag Vitáček Vladimír
- Hartl Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/700
2:46:45
(10005)
+39:53
 +1:34
74.7
 11.52
54.#90flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
2:47:35
3:30 (10055)
+40:43
 +50
74.4
 11.76
55.#67flagflag Svoboda František
- Porazil Vlastimil
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
TJ RH Třebíč
A/1600
2:55:53
2:00 (10553)
+49:01
 +8:18
70.9
 14.16
56.#120flagflag Varga Štefan
- Jánošík Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
Fabianka Lučenec
A/700
2:59:07
0:40 (10747)
+52:15
 +3:14
69.6
 15.09
57.#89flagflag Pilárik Marián
- Pakan Jozef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
TAZ Trnava
A/Š120LS
3:08:08
2:00 (11288)
+1:01:16
 +9:01
66.2
 17.70

Retirements

44 (44 on list)
SS2#4flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 RS [GTC 55-45]
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#7flagflag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#9flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK VLAD Prešov
A2/1600
Retired
SS7#13flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 RS [VK 66-07]
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1600
Retired
SS12#14flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Novák Radovan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Retired
SS18#15flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [OCC 37-73]
Sigma Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS11#16flagflag Urban Jiří
- Žákovský Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS [GTC 85-40]
Barum Team
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#21flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Chladová Dagmar
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
Retired
SS12#22flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Pjetaš Beno
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk
A2/1600
Retired
SS5#23flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Škoda 130 RS [CHA 79-69]
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1600
Retired
SS1#24flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 120 LS Turbo [A 58-11]
AMK Škoda AZNP
ABS
Out of classification
SS2#28flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#31flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS [ACJ 67-61]
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
Retired
SS12#36flagflag Černý Jiří
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Rakottyai Ján
- Pallay Mikuláš
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ČSAD Rožňava
A2/1600
Retired
SS20#38flagflag Šimek Karel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#40flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#43flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#44flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Zábřeh
A2/1150
Retired
SS13#45flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#48flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#49flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#53flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Sárka Štefan
icon
Škoda 120 L
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
A/1300
Retired
SS12#55flagflag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
Retired
SS12#58flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 R [SMB 31-51]
AMK Semily
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#60flagflag Dohnal Jan
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1150
Retired
SS18#61flagflag Tomáš Jan
- Starý Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Libáň
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#72flagflag Babor František
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS11#73flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS3#77flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Kadlec Karel
icon
Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS3#78flagflag Gronych Jindřich
- Mikšík Čestmír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600
Retired
SS5#81flagflag Kuna Michal
- Planěk Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Colos Plzeň
A/1600
Retired
SS12#82flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A/1300
Retired
SS4#86flagflag Otisk Miroslav
- Otisková Marie
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS2#88flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Tesař Václav
icon
Škoda 110 R
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#92flagflag Procházka Josef
- Dlesk Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Cheb
A/1300
Retired
SS9#94flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Švihálek Luděk
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PUD 96-98]
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#104flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Varga Viliam
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#107flagflag Seidler Roman
- Šrámek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS11#108flagflag Šlégl Jan
- Jelínek Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Stráž
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#109flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS12#110flagflag Samec Jiří
- Kloc Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS2#117flagflag Fadrný František
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601 [KTC 14-58]
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 3. 2011]