Season 2010
Italy
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 2010
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Corleone • entries/finish - 39/19 • gravel 100.50 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:10:23.1 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:10:40.0 | ||
3. | Isik Volkan - Bostanci Vedat | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lassa Rally Team | 1:11:00.0 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:10:23.1 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:10:40.0 | ||
3. | Isik Volkan - Bostanci Vedat | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lassa Rally Team | 1:11:00.0 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Gubbio • entries/finish - 48/32 • gravel 110.34 km • Other years
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:25.4 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:46.7 | |||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:21:57.1 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:25.4 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:46.7 | |||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:21:57.1 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Jesi • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 120.52 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:06.2 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:32.2 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Twister Corse | 1:21:40.6 |
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 43/21 • gravel 218.70 km - (cancelled 2.00 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:28.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:32:04.2 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:32:04.2 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:41:40.9 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:43:02.0 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, San Marino • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 148.78 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Ercolani Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 2:09:19.9 | ||
2. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 2:10:03.8 | ||
3. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Movisport | 2:10:58.6 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2010, Azzano • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 96.42 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:05:09.3 | |||
3. | Isik Volkan - Bostanci Vedat | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lassa Rally Team | 1:05:46.7 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:05:09.3 | |||
3. | Isik Volkan - Bostanci Vedat | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lassa Rally Team | 1:05:46.7 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(2) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Arminen Teemu |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
16 [2.] |
3 [6.] |
12 [2.] |
59 |
||
2. | Trentin Mauro |
10 [1.] | R |
8 [2.] | R |
- |
15 [1.] |
33 |
||
3. | "Dedo" |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] | R |
8 [2.] | - |
24 |
||
4. | Batistini Daniele |
[11.] | R |
1 [8.] |
10 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
7.5 [4.] |
23.5 |
||
5. | Andreucci Paolo | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 |
||
6. | Ricci Luigi | R |
2 [7.] |
2 [7.] |
12 [3.] |
2 [7.] | R |
18 |
||
7. | Isik Volkan |
6 [3.] |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
9 [3.] |
16 |
||
8. | Bruschetta Alessandro |
3 [6.] |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] | R |
- | - |
15 |
||
9. | Pascale Antonio | - |
[10.] | - | - |
4 [5.] |
6 [5.] |
10 |
||
10. | Colombini Denis | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
11. | Baldacci Loris | - |
[6.] |
[10.] | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
12. | Bordignon Filippo | - | - | - |
8 [5.] |
[12.] | - |
8 |
||
13. | Ceccoli Daniele |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] | R |
- | R |
- |
8 |
||
14. | Linari Gianluca | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | R |
- |
6 |
||
15. | Pesavento Paolo | R |
R |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Campedelli Simone | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
17. | Taddei Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - |
4.5 [6.] |
4.5 |
||
18. | Sandrin Andrea | - | R |
- |
4 [7.] | - | - |
4 |
||
19. | De Luna Andrea | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [7.] |
3 |
||
20. | Martelli Federico | R |
R |
3 [6.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
21. | Bacchella Paolo | R |
[23.] | - |
2 [8.] |
[14.] | - |
2 |
||
22. | Cenedese Moreno |
2 [7.] |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Rendina Max | - | R |
- | - | - |
1.5 [8.] |
1.5 |
||
24. | Cutrera Giovanni |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
25. | Manfrinato Giovanni | R |
R |
- | - |
1 [8.] | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Trentin Mauro | 2 | |
= | Arminen Teemu | 2 | |
3. | Andreucci Paolo | 1 | |
= | Colombini Denis | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Arminen Teemu | 23 | |
2. | Trentin Mauro | 12 | |
= | Andreucci Paolo | 12 | |
4. | Ceccoli Daniele | 9 | |
5. | Colombini Denis | 4 | |
6. | Dati Emanuele | 1 | |
= | De Luna Andrea | 1 | |
= | Isik Volkan | 1 |