43. Rajd Polski 1986
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1986, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • asphalt 418.47 km - (cancelled 61.70 km) • total distance including road sections - 949.41 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 9:24:18, 2.USSR 9:25:56, 3.Bulgaria 10:03:54, 4.Poland 10:27:35, 5. East Germany 10:54:36. Hungary and Romania did not start.
SS3 Sobótka 5 okr. - 14.25 km
- 4. 7. 17:37
1. |
#9 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 | 7:44 | 110.6 | |
= |
#12 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 7:44 |
+0 + 0 |
110.6 0.00 |
3. |
#14 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 | 7:45 |
+1 + 1 |
110.3 0.07 |
4. |
#7 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 7:48 |
+4 + 3 |
109.6 0.28 |
5. |
#19 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:49 |
+5 + 1 |
109.4 0.35 |
6. |
#8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 7:53 |
+9 + 4 |
108.5 0.63 |
7. |
#21 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 7:55 |
+11 + 2 |
108.0 0.77 |
8. |
#24 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:59 |
+15 + 4 |
107.1 1.05 |
9. |
#27 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 8:01 |
+17 + 2 |
106.7 1.19 |
10. |
#17 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:11 |
+27 + 10 |
104.5 1.89 |
11. |
#23 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:12 |
+28 + 1 |
104.3 1.96 |
= |
#30 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 8:12 |
+28 + 0 |
104.3 1.96 |
13. |
#11 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:14 |
+30 + 2 |
103.8 2.11 |
14. |
#22 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Chakarov A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:30 |
+46 + 16 |
100.6 3.23 |
15. |
#26 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:38 |
+54 + 8 |
99.0 3.79 |
16. |
#18 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 8:39 |
+55 + 1 |
98.8 3.86 |
= |
#25 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 8:39 |
+55 + 0 |
98.8 3.86 |
18. |
#52 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1600 |
A6 | 8:42 |
+58 + 3 |
98.3 4.07 |
19. |
#47 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 A |
A6 | 8:43 |
+59 + 1 |
98.1 4.14 |
20. |
#54 |
Kufrej Piotr - Lis Jacek FSO 1600 A |
A6 | 8:46 |
+1:02 + 3 |
97.5 4.35 |
= |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 8:46 |
+1:02 + 0 |
97.5 4.35 |
22. |
#71 |
Strauch Stefan - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 8:52 |
+1:08 + 6 |
96.4 4.77 |
23. |
#49 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A6 | 8:53 |
+1:09 + 1 |
96.2 4.84 |
24. |
#43 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO 1600 |
A6 | 8:57 |
+1:13 + 4 |
95.5 5.12 |
25. |
#58 |
Panicz Jerzy - Flisowski M. FSO 1500 |
A6 | 9:03 |
+1:19 + 6 |
94.5 5.54 |
26. |
#59 |
Krystoń Henryk - Chłodnicki L. FSO 1300 |
A6 | 9:06 |
+1:22 + 3 |
94.0 5.75 |
27. |
#28 |
Szewczyk Tadeusz - Sikorski A. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 9:10 |
+1:26 + 4 |
93.3 6.04 |
28. |
#15 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 9:11 |
+1:27 + 1 |
93.1 6.11 |
29. |
#57 |
Ryndak Marek - Soltys Jerzy FSO 1500 |
A6 | 9:19 |
+1:35 + 8 |
91.8 6.67 |
30. |
#53 |
Stawowczyk Tomasz - Stawowczyk W. FSO Polonez 1500 |
A6 | 9:27 |
+1:43 + 8 |
90.5 7.23 |
31. |
#73 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 12:59 |
+5:15 + 3:32 |
65.9 22.1 |
32. |
#67 |
Cygan Wiesław - Ficoń Mariusz Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A5 | 13:44 |
+6:00 + 45 |
62.3 25.3 |
33. |
#29 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 15:18 |
+7:34 + 1:34 |
55.9 31.9 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 |
13:44 |
119.5 | |
2. |
#12 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
13:55 |
+11 +11 | 117.9 0.40 |
3. |
#14 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 |
13:58 |
+14 +3 | 117.5 0.51 |
4. |
#19 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
14:05 |
+21 +7 | 116.5 0.77 |
5. +1
|
#7 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:07 |
+23 +2 | 116.2 0.84 |
6. +2
|
#8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:18 |
+34 +11 | 114.8 1.24 |
= −2
|
#27 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
14:18 |
+34 +0 | 114.8 1.24 |
8. |
#21 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:20 |
+36 +2 | 114.5 1.32 |
9. +1
|
#24 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
14:28 |
+44 +8 | 113.4 1.61 |
10. −3
|
#11 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:38 |
+54 +10 | 112.1 1.97 |
11. +1
|
#17 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:42 |
+58 +4 | 111.6 2.12 |
= −1
|
#23 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
14:42 |
+58 +0 | 111.6 2.12 |
13. |
#30 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
14:44 |
+1:00 +2 | 111.4 2.19 |
14. +1
|
#26 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
15:18 |
+1:34 +34 | 107.3 3.44 |
15. +4
|
#22 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Chakarov A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
15:27 |
+1:43 +9 | 106.2 3.77 |
16. |
#18 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
15:28 |
+1:44 +1 | 106.1 3.80 |
17. |
#47 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 A |
A6 |
15:35 |
+1:51 +7 | 105.3 4.06 |
18. −1
|
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
15:38 |
+1:54 +3 | 105.0 4.17 |
19. −6
|
#15 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
15:43 |
+1:59 +5 | 104.4 4.35 |
20. +3
|
#52 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1600 |
A6 |
15:44 |
+2:00 +1 | 104.3 4.39 |
21. |
#54 |
Kufrej Piotr - Lis Jacek FSO 1600 A |
A6 |
15:45 |
+2:01 +1 | 104.2 4.42 |
22. −3
|
#71 |
Strauch Stefan - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
15:49 |
+2:05 +4 | 103.8 4.57 |
23. +1
|
#25 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
15:50 |
+2:06 +1 | 103.6 4.61 |
24. +1
|
#43 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO 1600 |
A6 |
16:13 |
+2:29 +23 | 101.2 5.45 |
25. +1
|
#58 |
Panicz Jerzy - Flisowski M. FSO 1500 |
A6 |
16:22 |
+2:38 +9 | 100.3 5.78 |
26. +1
|
#28 |
Szewczyk Tadeusz - Sikorski A. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
16:34 |
+2:50 +12 | 99.1 6.22 |
27. +1
|
#57 |
Ryndak Marek - Soltys Jerzy FSO 1500 |
A6 |
16:44 |
+3:00 +10 | 98.1 6.58 |
28. +3
|
#59 |
Krystoń Henryk - Chłodnicki L. FSO 1300 |
A6 |
17:09 |
+3:25 +25 | 95.7 7.50 |
29. +1
|
#53 |
Stawowczyk Tomasz - Stawowczyk W. FSO Polonez 1500 |
A6 |
17:19 |
+3:35 +10 | 94.8 7.86 |
30. −1
|
#73 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
20:25 |
+6:41 +3:06 | 80.4 14.7 |
31. +3
|
#49 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A6 |
21:58 |
+8:14 +1:33 | 74.7 18.1 |
32. |
#67 |
Cygan Wiesław - Ficoń Mariusz Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A5 |
22:02 |
+8:18 +4 | 74.5 18.2 |
33. −11
|
#29 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
22:18 |
+8:34 +16 | 73.6 18.8 |
Retirement
#55 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Geritz K. |
FSO 1600 | Retired |