8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 - 8.34 km
- 11. 7. 03:00
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
5:08 (308) |
97.5 | |
2. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
5:25 (325) |
+17 + 17 |
92.4 2.04 |
3. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
5:32 (332) |
+24 + 7 |
90.4 2.88 |
4. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
5:41 (341) |
+33 + 9 |
88.0 3.96 |
5. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
5:42 (342) |
+34 + 1 |
87.8 4.08 |
6. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
5:43 (343) |
+35 + 1 |
87.5 4.20 |
7. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
5:45 (345) |
+37 + 2 |
87.0 4.44 |
8. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
6:03 (363) |
+55 + 18 |
82.7 6.59 |
= |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
6:03 (363) |
+55 + 0 |
82.7 6.59 |
= |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
6:03 (363) |
+55 + 0 |
82.7 6.59 |
11. |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
6:04 (364) |
+56 + 1 |
82.5 6.71 |
12. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
6:10 (370) |
+1:02 + 6 |
81.1 7.43 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
6:38 (398) |
+1:30 + 28 |
75.4 10.8 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
6:57 (417) |
+1:49 + 19 |
72.0 13.1 |
Overall
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
1:27:50 (5270) |
92.9 | |
2. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:35:02 (5702) |
+7:12 +7:12 | 85.9 3.18 |
3. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
1:35:24 (5724) |
+7:34 +22 | 85.5 3.34 |
4. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:36:21 (5781) |
+8:31 +57 | 84.7 3.76 |
5. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:37:25 (5845) |
+9:35 +1:04 | 83.8 4.23 |
6. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
1:38:25 (5905) |
+10:35 +1:00 | 82.9 4.67 |
7. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
1:40:01 (6001) |
+12:11 +1:36 | 81.6 5.37 |
8. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
1:40:20 (6020) |
+12:30 +19 | 81.3 5.51 |
9. |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
1:40:30 (6030) |
+12:40 +10 | 81.2 5.59 |
10. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
1:40:47 (6047) |
+12:57 +17 | 81.0 5.71 |
11. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:43:50 (6230) |
+16:00 +3:03 | 78.6 7.06 |
12. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
1:47:51 (6471) |
+20:01 +4:01 | 75.7 8.83 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:49:17 (6557) |
+21:27 +1:26 | 74.7 9.46 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
1:55:38 (6938) |
+27:48 +6:21 | 70.6 12.3 |