8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 - 3.13 km
- 11. 7. 04:55
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
2:28 (148) |
76.1 | |
= |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
2:28 (148) |
+0 + 0 |
76.1 0.00 |
3. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:41 (161) |
+13 + 13 |
70.0 4.15 |
= |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:41 (161) |
+13 + 0 |
70.0 4.15 |
= |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
2:41 (161) |
+13 + 0 |
70.0 4.15 |
6. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:44 (164) |
+16 + 3 |
68.7 5.11 |
= |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
2:44 (164) |
+16 + 0 |
68.7 5.11 |
8. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:45 (165) |
+17 + 1 |
68.3 5.43 |
9. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
2:46 (166) |
+18 + 1 |
67.9 5.75 |
10. |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:47 (167) |
+19 + 1 |
67.5 6.07 |
11. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:48 (168) |
+20 + 1 |
67.1 6.39 |
12. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:49 (169) |
+21 + 1 |
66.7 6.71 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
3:00 (180) |
+32 + 11 |
62.6 10.2 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
3:06 (186) |
+38 + 6 |
60.6 12.1 |
Overall
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
1:49:57 (6597) |
92.3 | |
2. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
1:58:34 (7114) |
+8:37 +8:37 | 85.6 3.06 |
3. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
1:59:09 (7149) |
+9:12 +35 | 85.2 3.26 |
4. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:00:47 (7247) |
+10:50 +1:38 | 84.0 3.84 |
5. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:01:51 (7311) |
+11:54 +1:04 | 83.3 4.22 |
6. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
2:03:01 (7381) |
+13:04 +1:10 | 82.5 4.63 |
7. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:05:06 (7506) |
+15:09 +2:05 | 81.1 5.37 |
8. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:05:55 (7555) |
+15:58 +49 | 80.6 5.66 |
9. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
2:06:47 (7607) |
+16:50 +52 | 80.0 5.97 |
10. |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:06:57 (7617) |
+17:00 +10 | 79.9 6.03 |
11. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:10:04 (7804) |
+20:07 +3:07 | 78.0 7.14 |
12. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
2:12:27 (7947) |
+22:30 +2:23 | 76.6 7.98 |
13. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:16:37 (8197) |
+26:40 +4:10 | 74.3 9.46 |
14. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
2:25:06 (8706) |
+35:09 +8:29 | 69.9 12.5 |
Retirement
#86 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. |
Škoda 100 | Retired |