56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 - 24.42 km
- 19. 10. 10:55
1. |
#32 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:11.0 | 96.5 | |
2. |
#30 |
Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen J. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:19.6 |
+8.6 + 8.6 |
95.6 0.35 |
3. |
#34 |
Rott Anthony - Faucher Hervé Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:26.5 |
+15.5 + 6.9 |
94.9 0.63 |
4. |
#36 |
Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:31.2 |
+20.2 + 4.7 |
94.4 0.83 |
5. |
#33 |
Johansson Sebastian - Elfver J. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:32.0 |
+21.0 + 0.8 |
94.3 0.86 |
6. |
#37 |
Field Ashley - Davison Josh Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
15:44.3 |
+33.3 + 12.3 |
93.1 1.36 |
7. |
#38 |
Kattenbach A. - Hildebrandt S. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
16:00.8 |
+49.8 + 16.5 |
91.5 2.04 |
8. |
#35 |
Noller René - Weber Matthias Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
17:36.8 |
+2:25.8 + 1:36.0 |
83.2 5.97 |
9. |
#31 |
Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
18:25.6 |
+3:14.6 + 48.8 |
79.5 7.97 |
Overall
1. |
#32 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:01:51.7 |
90.6 | |
2. |
#30 |
Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen J. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:02:15.5 |
+23.8 +23.8 | 90.0 0.25 |
3. |
#36 |
Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:02:47.5 |
+55.8 +32.0 | 89.3 0.60 |
4. |
#33 |
Johansson Sebastian - Elfver J. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:03:02.5 |
+1:10.8 +15.0 | 88.9 0.76 |
5. |
#37 |
Field Ashley - Davison Josh Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:03:24.8 |
+1:33.1 +22.3 | 88.4 1.00 |
6. +1
|
#34 |
Rott Anthony - Faucher Hervé Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:03:41.5 |
+1:49.8 +16.7 | 88.0 1.18 |
7. −1
|
#38 |
Kattenbach A. - Hildebrandt S. Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:04:05.2 |
+2:13.5 +23.7 | 87.5 1.43 |
8. |
#31 |
Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:06:42.4 |
+4:50.7 +2:37.2 | 84.0 3.11 |
9. |
#35 |
Noller René - Weber Matthias Opel Adam Cup |
DIV8 ARC |
1:08:36.0 |
+6:44.3 +1:53.6 | 81.7 4.33 |
Retirement
#3 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Accident | ||
#22 |
Meindl Manuel - Graßl Maria |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Retired | ||
#55 |
Enge Tomáš - Engová Lucie |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Electrical | ||
#47 |
Pilař Jan - Cibulka Michal |
Opel Adam Cup | Driveshaft | ||
#96 |
Madl Josef - Peuker Stefanie |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Retired |
Penalty
#54 |
Voldřich Matouš - Brůžek T. | Peugeot 206 RC |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#94 |
Unholzer Markus - Jeßberger M. | Volkswagen Polo MK3 |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
3-Städte-Rallye 2019 - Best of
Woifeh]
Woifeh]