lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

23. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1995

5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • asphalt 179,09 km • Other years
Czech Republic #4 (coef 2)
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS15 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 2 - 9.37 km - 18:22 - 6. 5. 1995

1.flag
1
Bertone Enrico
- Chiapponi M.

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
A75:20105.4
2.flag
3
Křeček Ladislav
- Krečman Jan

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A75:30+10
+10
102.2
1.07
3.flag
2
Štolfa Jindřich
- Fanta M.

Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A55:45+25
+15
97.8
2.67
4.flag
17
Zelinka Vladimír
- Pelc J.

Mazda 323 GT-R
N45:46+26
+1
97.5
2.77
5.flag
11
Berger Vladimír
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda Favorit 136L
A55:47+27
+1
97.2
2.88
6.flag
15
Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří

Mazda 323 GT-R
N45:49+29
+2
96.7
3.09
7.flag
10
Starý Jaroslav
- Šlambora M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A55:55+35
+6
95.0
3.74
8.flag
19
Trajbold ml. Jan
- Štajf V.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
A65:56+36
+1
94.8
3.84
=flag
23
Tuček Marcel
- Jarošík V.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N35:56+36
+0
94.8
3.84
10.flag
38
Roubíček J.
- Matoušek K.

Renault Clio 16S
N36:05+45
+9
92.4
4.80
11.flag
64
Holý Jaroslav
- Dědic V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:06+46
+1
92.2
4.91
12.flag
31
Mr. Cimbu
- Hrubý Ivan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:10+50
+4
91.2
5.34
13.flag
51
Kopelent L.
- Kopelentová H.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:13+53
+3
90.4
5.66
14.flag
41
Mikešová A.
- Šmůlová H.

Lancia Delta Integrale
A76:14+54
+1
90.2
5.76
15.flag
29
Kopt Stanislav
- Mach Karel

Renault Clio 16V
N36:15+55
+1
90.0
5.87
=flag
74
Latif Billy
- Novák Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:15+55
+0
90.0
5.87
17.flag
55
Folvarský J.
- Jinderle sen. J.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:16+56
+1
89.7
5.98
18.flag
34
Krčka Ladislav
- Kechner Z.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:19+59
+3
89.0
6.30
19.flag
32
Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
N46:20+1:00
+1
88.8
6.40
20.flag
39
Dolejš Vladimír
- Burian O.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N36:22+1:02
+2
88.3
6.62
=flag
49
Grůša F.
- Němeček V.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:22+1:02
+0
88.3
6.62
22.flag
53
Dunovský Josef
- Kafka S.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:24+1:04
+2
87.8
6.83
23.flag
45
Jurka Milan
- Středa Hynek

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:25+1:05
+1
87.6
6.94
24.flag
7
Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A76:26+1:06
+1
87.4
7.04
25.flag
46
Vítek Milan
- Hanzlík Miroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:28+1:08
+2
86.9
7.26
26.flag
72
Tošovský Jiří
- Sláma M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:29+1:09
+1
86.7
7.36
27.flag
63
Král Petr
- Touš Milan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:32+1:12
+3
86.1
7.68
28.flag
68
Třebín Petr
- Saller Svatobor

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:35+1:15
+3
85.4
8.00
29.flag
44
Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:36+1:16
+1
85.2
8.11
=flag
56
Minařík Josef
- Coufalík K.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
60
Velísek Libor
- Pečenková V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
66
Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
77
Iro Josef
- Karták Rudolf

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
34.flag
70
Benda Jiří
- Malý Pavel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:41+1:21
+5
84.1
8.64
35.flag
28
Vojta Ivan
- Radl Dušan

Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A66:42+1:22
+1
83.9
8.75
36.flag
61
Klíma Jiří
- Effenberger M.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:53+1:33
+11
81.7
9.93
37.flag
52
Pokorný Pavel
- Brzák Aleš

Škoda Favorit 135L
A57:11+1:51
+18
78.3
11.9
38.flag
76
Nesvadba Richard
- Walter Daniel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N17:14+1:54
+3
77.7
12.2
Overall
1.flag
1
Bertone E.
- Chiapponi M.

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
A71:34:51
113.3
2.flag
3
Křeček L.
- Krečman J.

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A71:37:34
+2:43
+2:43
110.1
0.91
3.flag
15
Výška Ladislav
- Pech J.

Mazda 323 GT-R
N41:39:43
+4:52
+2:09
107.8
1.63
4.flag
2
Štolfa J.
- Fanta M.

Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A51:41:18
+6:27
+1:35
106.1
2.16
5.
+1
flag
17
Zelinka Vladimír
- Pelc J.

Mazda 323 GT-R
N41:42:07
+7:16
+49
105.2
2.43
6.
−1
flag
7
Klokočka Jan
- Heřman M.

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A71:42:41
0:10
+7:50
+34
104.8
2.62
7.flag
11
Berger V.
- Klíma J.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:42:47
+7:56
+6
104.5
2.66
8.flag
10
Starý J.
- Šlambora M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:43:50
+8:59
+1:03
103.5
3.01
9.flag
23
Tuček M.
- Jarošík V.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N31:46:21
+11:30
+2:31
101.0
3.85
10.flag
19
Trajbold ml. J.
- Štajf V.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
A61:46:57
+12:06
+36
100.5
4.05
11.flag
64
Holý Jaroslav
- Dědic V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:47:28
+12:37
+31
100.0
4.23
12.flag
38
Roubíček J.
- Matoušek K.

Renault Clio 16S
N31:48:38
+13:47
+1:10
98.9
4.62
13.
+1
flag
51
Kopelent L.
- Kopelentová H.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:49:50
+14:59
+1:12
97.8
5.02
14.
+1
flag
34
Krčka L.
- Kechner Z.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:50:39
+15:48
+49
97.1
5.29
15.
+1
flag
31
Mr. Cimbu
- Hrubý Ivan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:50:40
+15:49
+1
97.1
5.30
16.
−3
flag
52
Pokorný Pavel
- Brzák A.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:50:44
+15:53
+4
97.0
5.32
17.flag
32
Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
N41:51:00
+16:09
+16
96.8
5.41
18.flag
74
Latif Billy
- Novák J.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:51:46
+16:55
+46
96.1
5.67
19.flag
29
Kopt Stanislav
- Mach Karel

Renault Clio 16V
N31:52:28
0:10
+17:37
+42
95.7
5.90
20.flag
45
Jurka Milan
- Středa Hynek

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:52:37
+17:46
+9
95.4
5.95
21.
+1
flag
41
Mikešová A.
- Šmůlová H.

Lancia Delta Integrale
A71:52:53
+18:02
+16
95.2
6.04
22.
−1
flag
39
Dolejš V.
- Burian O.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N31:52:54
+18:03
+1
95.2
6.05
23.flag
44
Suk sen. V.
- Suková E.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:53:18
+18:27
+24
94.8
6.18
24.flag
46
Vítek Milan
- Hanzlík M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:54:45
+19:54
+1:27
93.6
6.67
25.flag
72
Tošovský J.
- Sláma M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:55:46
+20:55
+1:01
92.8
7.01
26.flag
49
Grůša F.
- Němeček V.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:56:25
+21:34
+39
92.3
7.23
27.flag
55
Folvarský J.
- Jinderle sen. J.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:56:44
+21:53
+19
92.1
7.33
28.flag
63
Král Petr
- Touš Milan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:57:08
+22:17
+24
91.7
7.47
29.flag
56
Minařík J.
- Coufalík K.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:57:28
+22:37
+20
91.5
7.58
30.
+1
flag
53
Dunovský Josef
- Kafka S.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:57:56
+23:05
+28
91.1
7.73
31.
−1
flag
70
Benda Jiří
- Malý Pavel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:58:04
+23:13
+8
91.0
7.78
32.flag
60
Velísek L.
- Pečenková V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:58:33
+23:42
+29
90.6
7.94
33.flag
68
Třebín Petr
- Saller S.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:58:53
+24:02
+20
90.4
8.05
34.
+1
flag
77
Iro Josef
- Karták Rudolf

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:59:50
+24:59
+57
89.7
8.37
35.
−1
flag
28
Vojta Ivan
- Radl Dušan

Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A61:59:52
+25:01
+2
89.6
8.38
36.flag
61
Klíma J.
- Effenberger M.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A52:03:21
0:40
+28:30
+3:29
87.6
9.55
37.flag
66
Zeman Milan
- Vytasil J.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N12:03:42
+28:51
+21
86.9
9.67
38.flag
76
Nesvadba R.
- Walter D.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N12:11:21
+36:30
+7:39
81.8
12.2

Penalty

61flagKlíma J. - Effenberger M.iconŠkoda Favorit 135L0:40
7flagKlokočka Jan - Heřman M.iconFord Escort RS Cosworth0:10
29flagKopt Stanislav - Mach KareliconRenault Clio 16V0:10
-->