• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

23. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1995

5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • asphalt 179,09 km • Other years
Czech Republic #4 (coef 2)
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS15 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 2 - 9.37 km - 18:22 - 6. 5. 1995

1.flag
1
Bertone Enrico
- Chiapponi M.

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
A75:20105.4
2.flag
3
Křeček Ladislav
- Krečman Jan

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A75:30+10
+10
102.2
1.07
3.flag
2
Štolfa Jindřich
- Fanta M.

Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A55:45+25
+15
97.8
2.67
4.flag
17
Zelinka Vladimír
- Pelc J.

Mazda 323 GT-R
N45:46+26
+1
97.5
2.77
5.flag
11
Berger Vladimír
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda Favorit 136L
A55:47+27
+1
97.2
2.88
6.flag
15
Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří

Mazda 323 GT-R
N45:49+29
+2
96.7
3.09
7.flag
10
Starý Jaroslav
- Šlambora M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A55:55+35
+6
95.0
3.74
8.flag
19
Trajbold ml. Jan
- Štajf V.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
A65:56+36
+1
94.8
3.84
=flag
23
Tuček Marcel
- Jarošík V.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N35:56+36
+0
94.8
3.84
10.flag
38
Roubíček J.
- Matoušek K.

Renault Clio 16S
N36:05+45
+9
92.4
4.80
11.flag
64
Holý Jaroslav
- Dědic V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:06+46
+1
92.2
4.91
12.flag
31
Mr. Cimbu
- Hrubý Ivan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:10+50
+4
91.2
5.34
13.flag
51
Kopelent L.
- Kopelentová H.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:13+53
+3
90.4
5.66
14.flag
41
Mikešová A.
- Šmůlová H.

Lancia Delta Integrale
A76:14+54
+1
90.2
5.76
15.flag
29
Kopt Stanislav
- Mach Karel

Renault Clio 16V
N36:15+55
+1
90.0
5.87
=flag
74
Latif Billy
- Novák Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:15+55
+0
90.0
5.87
17.flag
55
Folvarský J.
- Jinderle sen. J.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:16+56
+1
89.7
5.98
18.flag
34
Krčka Ladislav
- Kechner Z.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:19+59
+3
89.0
6.30
19.flag
32
Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
N46:20+1:00
+1
88.8
6.40
20.flag
39
Dolejš Vladimír
- Burian O.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N36:22+1:02
+2
88.3
6.62
=flag
49
Grůša F.
- Němeček V.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:22+1:02
+0
88.3
6.62
22.flag
53
Dunovský Josef
- Kafka S.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:24+1:04
+2
87.8
6.83
23.flag
45
Jurka Milan
- Středa Hynek

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:25+1:05
+1
87.6
6.94
24.flag
7
Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A76:26+1:06
+1
87.4
7.04
25.flag
46
Vítek Milan
- Hanzlík Miroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:28+1:08
+2
86.9
7.26
26.flag
72
Tošovský Jiří
- Sláma M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:29+1:09
+1
86.7
7.36
27.flag
63
Král Petr
- Touš Milan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:32+1:12
+3
86.1
7.68
28.flag
68
Třebín Petr
- Saller Svatobor

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:35+1:15
+3
85.4
8.00
29.flag
44
Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:36+1:16
+1
85.2
8.11
=flag
56
Minařík Josef
- Coufalík K.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N16:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
60
Velísek Libor
- Pečenková V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A56:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
66
Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
=flag
77
Iro Josef
- Karták Rudolf

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:36+1:16
+0
85.2
8.11
34.flag
70
Benda Jiří
- Malý Pavel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N16:41+1:21
+5
84.1
8.64
35.flag
28
Vojta Ivan
- Radl Dušan

Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A66:42+1:22
+1
83.9
8.75
36.flag
61
Klíma Jiří
- Effenberger M.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A56:53+1:33
+11
81.7
9.93
37.flag
52
Pokorný Pavel
- Brzák Aleš

Škoda Favorit 135L
A57:11+1:51
+18
78.3
11.9
38.flag
76
Nesvadba Richard
- Walter Daniel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N17:14+1:54
+3
77.7
12.2
Overall
1.flag
1
Bertone Enrico
- Chiapponi M.

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
A71:34:51
113.3
2.flag
3
Křeček L.
- Krečman J.

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A71:37:34
+2:43
+2:43
110.1
0.91
3.flag
15
Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří

Mazda 323 GT-R
N41:39:43
+4:52
+2:09
107.8
1.63
4.flag
2
Štolfa Jindřich
- Fanta M.

Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A51:41:18
+6:27
+1:35
106.1
2.16
5.
+1
flag
17
Zelinka Vladimír
- Pelc J.

Mazda 323 GT-R
N41:42:07
+7:16
+49
105.2
2.43
6.
−1
flag
7
Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A71:42:41
0:10
+7:50
+34
104.8
2.62
7.flag
11
Berger Vladimír
- Klíma J.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:42:47
+7:56
+6
104.5
2.66
8.flag
10
Starý Jaroslav
- Šlambora M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:43:50
+8:59
+1:03
103.5
3.01
9.flag
23
Tuček Marcel
- Jarošík V.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N31:46:21
+11:30
+2:31
101.0
3.85
10.flag
19
Trajbold ml. Jan
- Štajf V.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
A61:46:57
+12:06
+36
100.5
4.05
11.flag
64
Holý Jaroslav
- Dědic V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:47:28
+12:37
+31
100.0
4.23
12.flag
38
Roubíček J.
- Matoušek K.

Renault Clio 16S
N31:48:38
+13:47
+1:10
98.9
4.62
13.
+1
flag
51
Kopelent L.
- Kopelentová H.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:49:50
+14:59
+1:12
97.8
5.02
14.
+1
flag
34
Krčka Ladislav
- Kechner Z.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:50:39
+15:48
+49
97.1
5.29
15.
+1
flag
31
Mr. Cimbu
- Hrubý Ivan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:50:40
+15:49
+1
97.1
5.30
16.
−3
flag
52
Pokorný Pavel
- Brzák Aleš

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:50:44
+15:53
+4
97.0
5.32
17.flag
32
Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan

Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
N41:51:00
+16:09
+16
96.8
5.41
18.flag
74
Latif Billy
- Novák Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:51:46
+16:55
+46
96.1
5.67
19.flag
29
Kopt Stanislav
- Mach Karel

Renault Clio 16V
N31:52:28
0:10
+17:37
+42
95.7
5.90
20.flag
45
Jurka Milan
- Středa Hynek

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:52:37
+17:46
+9
95.4
5.95
21.
+1
flag
41
Mikešová A.
- Šmůlová H.

Lancia Delta Integrale
A71:52:53
+18:02
+16
95.2
6.04
22.
−1
flag
39
Dolejš Vladimír
- Burian O.

Nissan Sunny GTi
N31:52:54
+18:03
+1
95.2
6.05
23.flag
44
Suk sen. V.
- Suková E.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:53:18
+18:27
+24
94.8
6.18
24.flag
46
Vítek Milan
- Hanzlík M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:54:45
+19:54
+1:27
93.6
6.67
25.flag
72
Tošovský Jiří
- Sláma M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:55:46
+20:55
+1:01
92.8
7.01
26.flag
49
Grůša F.
- Němeček V.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:56:25
+21:34
+39
92.3
7.23
27.flag
55
Folvarský J.
- Jinderle sen. J.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:56:44
+21:53
+19
92.1
7.33
28.flag
63
Král Petr
- Touš Milan

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:57:08
+22:17
+24
91.7
7.47
29.flag
56
Minařík Josef
- Coufalík K.

Suzuki Swift GTi
N11:57:28
+22:37
+20
91.5
7.58
30.
+1
flag
53
Dunovský Josef
- Kafka S.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:57:56
+23:05
+28
91.1
7.73
31.
−1
flag
70
Benda Jiří
- Malý Pavel

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:58:04
+23:13
+8
91.0
7.78
32.flag
60
Velísek L.
- Pečenková V.

Škoda Favorit 136L
A51:58:33
+23:42
+29
90.6
7.94
33.flag
68
Třebín Petr
- Saller S.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N11:58:53
+24:02
+20
90.4
8.05
34.
+1
flag
77
Iro Josef
- Karták Rudolf

Škoda Favorit 135L
A51:59:50
+24:59
+57
89.7
8.37
35.
−1
flag
28
Vojta Ivan
- Radl Dušan

Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A61:59:52
+25:01
+2
89.6
8.38
36.flag
61
Klíma Jiří
- Effenberger M.

Škoda Favorit 135L
A52:03:21
0:40
+28:30
+3:29
87.6
9.55
37.flag
66
Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
N12:03:42
+28:51
+21
86.9
9.67
38.flag
76
Nesvadba Richard
- Walter D.

Škoda Favorit 136L
N12:11:21
+36:30
+7:39
81.8
12.2
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.