5. Rallye Českým Rájem 1974
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1974, Jíčín • asphalt - gravel 13.10 km - (cancelled 2.80 km) • Other years
SS5 Nová Paka - Česká Proseč - Úbislavice - 3.70 km
1. |
#97 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:58 (298) |
44.7 | |
2. |
#102 |
Řezáč J. - Svoboda S. |
A2/1300 |
5:02 (302) |
+4 + 4 |
44.1 1.08 |
3. |
#56 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:08 (308) |
+10 + 6 |
43.2 2.70 |
4. |
#81 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:09 (309) |
+11 + 1 |
43.1 2.97 |
5. |
#69 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:10 (310) |
+12 + 1 |
43.0 3.24 |
= |
#88 |
Grulich František - Vávra J. |
A2/1150 |
5:10 (310) |
+12 + 0 |
43.0 3.24 |
7. |
#51 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:11 (311) |
+13 + 1 |
42.8 3.51 |
8. |
#48 |
Horák - Šrámek |
A2/1000 |
5:12 (312) |
+14 + 1 |
42.7 3.78 |
= |
#86 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
A2/1150 |
5:12 (312) |
+14 + 0 |
42.7 3.78 |
= |
#120 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. |
A2/1000 |
5:12 (312) |
+14 + 0 |
42.7 3.78 |
11. |
#89 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+15 + 1 |
42.6 4.05 |
12. |
#99 |
Pelc Přemysl - Kolda Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:16 (316) |
+18 + 3 |
42.2 4.86 |
13. |
#62 |
Skála - Klíma |
A2/1000 |
5:18 (318) |
+20 + 2 |
41.9 5.41 |
14. |
#4 |
Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
5:19 (319) |
+21 + 1 |
41.8 5.68 |
15. |
#2 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
5:20 (320) |
+22 + 1 |
41.6 5.95 |
16. |
#5 |
Černota Jiří - Hameršmíd V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 1 |
41.5 6.22 |
= |
#6 |
Váňa Mojmír - Zamazal Lubomír Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 0 |
41.5 6.22 |
= |
#12 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Vít Jan Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 0 |
41.5 6.22 |
= |
#73 |
Souček František - Krákora F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 0 |
41.5 6.22 |
= |
#103 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 0 |
41.5 6.22 |
= |
#112 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. |
B5/2500 |
5:21 (321) |
+23 + 0 |
41.5 6.22 |
22. |
#49 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. |
A2/1000 |
5:22 (322) |
+24 + 1 |
41.4 6.49 |
= |
#67 |
Pavlíček J. - Tomášek A. |
A2/1000 |
5:22 (322) |
+24 + 0 |
41.4 6.49 |
= |
#113 |
Vantuch - Malčík |
B5/2500 |
5:22 (322) |
+24 + 0 |
41.4 6.49 |
25. |
#32 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník V. Škoda 1000 MBG |
B5/2500 |
5:23 (323) |
+25 + 1 |
41.2 6.76 |
= |
#72 |
Spurný - Kozel |
A2/1000 |
5:23 (323) |
+25 + 0 |
41.2 6.76 |
27. |
#7 |
Valík Max - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
5:24 (324) |
+26 + 1 |
41.1 7.03 |
= |
#14 |
Rosůlek Luděk - Jakubský L. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
5:24 (324) |
+26 + 0 |
41.1 7.03 |
= |
#53 |
Podzimek Karel - Zelený |
A2/1000 |
5:24 (324) |
+26 + 0 |
41.1 7.03 |
= |
#96 |
Daniš - Slavík |
A2/1300 |
5:24 (324) |
+26 + 0 |
41.1 7.03 |
= |
#98 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:24 (324) |
+26 + 0 |
41.1 7.03 |
32. |
#19 |
Pancner František - Pancner Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
5:25 (325) |
+27 + 1 |
41.0 7.30 |
= |
#35 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš Trabant P601 |
A2/1000 |
5:25 (325) |
+27 + 0 |
41.0 7.30 |
= |
#57 |
Varmuža Jan - Šťourač Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:25 (325) |
+27 + 0 |
41.0 7.30 |
= |
#58 |
Zhoř Jiří - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:25 (325) |
+27 + 0 |
41.0 7.30 |
36. |
#10 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
5:26 (326) |
+28 + 1 |
40.9 7.57 |
= |
#74 |
Vrbenský - Horný |
A2/1000 |
5:26 (326) |
+28 + 0 |
40.9 7.57 |
38. |
#11 |
Linder - Řehák |
A1/1150 |
5:27 (327) |
+29 + 1 |
40.7 7.84 |
39. |
#54 |
Vohralík Karel - Kotásek Milan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:30 (330) |
+32 + 3 |
40.4 8.65 |
40. |
#78 |
Šourek Vladimír - Polák J. |
A2/1150 |
5:31 (331) |
+33 + 1 |
40.2 8.92 |
41. |
#20 |
Novák - Mandys |
A1/1150 |
5:33 (333) |
+35 + 2 |
40.0 9.46 |
42. |
#50 |
Hertl M. - Hertlová-Absolonová M. |
A2/1000 |
5:34 (334) |
+36 + 1 |
39.9 9.73 |
= |
#71 |
Skotnica - Havránková Šárka |
A2/1000 |
5:34 (334) |
+36 + 0 |
39.9 9.73 |
= |
#95 |
Petrák Jaroslav - Petrák V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:34 (334) |
+36 + 0 |
39.9 9.73 |
45. |
#18 |
Chochole J. - Lipka J. |
A1/1150 |
5:35 (335) |
+37 + 1 |
39.8 10.0 |
= |
#83 |
Treml Pavel - Špirýt Václav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:35 (335) |
+37 + 0 |
39.8 10.0 |
47. |
#38 |
Grymová Ludmila - Lainer F. Trabant P601 |
A2/1000 |
5:36 (336) |
+38 + 1 |
39.6 10.3 |
= |
#66 |
Král Václav - Nesét Jan |
A2/1000 |
5:36 (336) |
+38 + 0 |
39.6 10.3 |
= |
#82 |
van Sonsbeek J. - Mikeska R. |
A2/1150 |
5:36 (336) |
+38 + 0 |
39.6 10.3 |
= |
#100 |
Moudrý Jiří - Myška Pavel |
A2/1300 |
5:36 (336) |
+38 + 0 |
39.6 10.3 |
51. |
#31 |
Procházka Hubert - Procházka |
B5/2500 |
5:37 (337) |
+39 + 1 |
39.5 10.5 |
52. |
#23 |
Tomášek Jaroslav - Havlík M. |
A1/1150 |
5:44 (344) |
+46 + 7 |
38.7 12.4 |
53. |
#122 |
Braun Jan - Ferkl Jaroslav |
A2/1000 |
5:53 (353) |
+55 + 9 |
37.7 14.9 |
54. |
#15 |
Šubrt - Saska |
A1/1150 |
5:57 (357) |
+59 + 4 |
37.3 16.0 |
55. |
#111 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Ford Cortina |
B5/2500 |
6:42 (402) |
+1:44 + 45 |
33.1 28.1 |
56. |
#55 |
Wavrosz Ladislav - Kovačik |
A2/1000 |
6:45 (405) |
+1:47 + 3 |
32.9 28.9 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#56 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
10:46 (646) |
57.4 | |
2. +1
|
#89 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
11:15 (675) |
+29 +29 | 54.9 2.82 |
3. +5
|
#69 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:23 (683) |
+37 +8 | 54.3 3.59 |
4. +36
|
#81 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:55 (715) |
+1:09 +32 | 51.9 6.70 |
5. +24
|
#2 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:57 (717) |
+1:11 +2 | 51.7 6.89 |
6. +30
|
#99 |
Pelc Přemysl - Kolda Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:58 (718) |
+1:12 +1 | 51.6 6.99 |
7. +27
|
#83 |
Treml Pavel - Špirýt Václav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:16 (736) |
+1:30 +18 | 50.4 8.74 |
8. +39
|
#58 |
Zhoř Jiří - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:19 (739) |
+1:33 +3 | 50.2 9.03 |
9. +44
|
#103 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:30 (750) |
+1:44 +11 | 49.4 10.1 |
10. +5
|
#78 |
Šourek Vladimír - Polák J. |
A2/1150 |
12:53 (773) 1:00 |
+2:07 +23 | 52.0 12.3 |
11. +20
|
#57 |
Varmuža Jan - Šťourač Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:05 (785) 1:00 |
+2:19 +12 | 51.1 13.5 |
12. +30
|
#10 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:14 (794) 1:00 |
+2:28 +9 | 50.5 14.4 |
13. −4
|
#71 |
Skotnica - Havránková Šárka |
A2/1000 |
13:49 (829) 2:00 |
+3:03 +35 | 52.3 17.8 |
14. +12
|
#96 |
Daniš - Slavík |
A2/1300 |
13:57 (837) 2:20 |
+3:11 +8 | 53.2 18.5 |
15. +23
|
#50 |
Hertl M. - Hertlová-Absolonová M. |
A2/1000 |
14:19 (859) 2:00 |
+3:33 +22 | 50.2 20.7 |
16. +5
|
#112 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. |
B5/2500 |
14:48 (888) 3:00 |
+4:02 +29 | 52.4 23.5 |
17. |
#4 |
Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
15:42 (942) 4:00 |
+4:56 +54 | 52.8 28.7 |
18. +3
|
#14 |
Rosůlek Luděk - Jakubský L. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
15:51 (951) 4:00 |
+5:05 +9 | 52.2 29.6 |
19. +6
|
#5 |
Černota Jiří - Hameršmíd V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
15:53 (953) 4:00 |
+5:07 +2 | 52.0 29.8 |
20. +7
|
#95 |
Petrák Jaroslav - Petrák V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:09 (969) 4:00 |
+5:23 +16 | 50.9 31.4 |
21. +8
|
#31 |
Procházka Hubert - Procházka |
B5/2500 |
16:14 (974) 4:00 |
+5:28 +5 | 50.5 31.8 |
22. −5
|
#122 |
Braun Jan - Ferkl Jaroslav |
A2/1000 |
16:16 (976) 4:00 |
+5:30 +2 | 50.4 32.0 |
23. −22
|
#97 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:21 (981) 6:00 |
+5:35 +5 | 59.7 32.5 |
24. −13
|
#51 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
16:27 (987) 5:00 |
+5:41 +6 | 54.0 33.1 |
25. +29
|
#66 |
Král Václav - Nesét Jan |
A2/1000 |
16:49 (1009) 4:00 |
+6:03 +22 | 48.2 35.2 |
26. −19
|
#86 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
A2/1150 |
17:24 (1044) 6:00 |
+6:38 +35 | 54.2 38.6 |
27. −12
|
#7 |
Valík Max - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
17:46 (1066) 6:00 |
+7:00 +22 | 52.5 40.8 |
28. −5
|
#113 |
Vantuch - Malčík |
B5/2500 |
17:50 (1070) 6:00 |
+7:04 +4 | 52.2 41.2 |
29. +12
|
#6 |
Váňa Mojmír - Zamazal Lubomír Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
18:08 (1088) 6:00 |
+7:22 +18 | 50.9 42.9 |
30. −11
|
#82 |
van Sonsbeek J. - Mikeska R. |
A2/1150 |
19:00 (1140) 7:00 |
+8:14 +52 | 51.5 48.0 |
31. −22
|
#53 |
Podzimek Karel - Zelený |
A2/1000 |
19:39 (1179) 8:00 |
+8:53 +39 | 53.0 51.8 |
32. −12
|
#62 |
Skála - Klíma |
A2/1000 |
19:44 (1184) 8:00 |
+8:58 +5 | 52.7 52.2 |
33. +15
|
#38 |
Grymová Ludmila - Lainer F. Trabant P601 |
A2/1000 |
20:33 (1233) 8:00 |
+9:47 +49 | 49.2 57.0 |
34. −29
|
#111 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Ford Cortina |
B5/2500 |
20:50 (1250) 8:00 |
+10:04 +17 | 48.2 58.6 |
35. −8
|
#67 |
Pavlíček J. - Tomášek A. |
A2/1000 |
21:57 (1317) 10:00 |
+11:11 +1:07 | 51.7 65.2 |
36. +20
|
#55 |
Wavrosz Ladislav - Kovačik |
A2/1000 |
22:00 (1320) 7:00 |
+11:14 +3 | 41.2 65.4 |
37. +1
|
#35 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš Trabant P601 |
A2/1000 |
22:10 (1330) 10:00 |
+11:24 +10 | 50.8 66.4 |
38. −24
|
#88 |
Grulich František - Vávra J. |
A2/1150 |
22:31 (1351) 11:00 |
+11:45 +21 | 53.7 68.5 |
39. −26
|
#12 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Vít Jan Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1150 |
22:40 (1360) 11:00 |
+11:54 +9 | 53.0 69.3 |
40. −9
|
#73 |
Souček František - Krákora F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
24:01 (1441) 12:20 |
+13:15 +1:21 | 52.9 77.2 |
41. +11
|
#54 |
Vohralík Karel - Kotásek Milan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
24:32 (1472) 12:00 |
+13:46 +31 | 49.3 80.2 |
42. +3
|
#49 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. |
A2/1000 |
26:13 (1573) 14:20 |
+15:27 +1:41 | 52.0 90.0 |
43. +2
|
#20 |
Novák - Mandys |
A1/1150 |
26:24 (1584) 14:00 |
+15:38 +11 | 49.8 91.1 |
44. −20
|
#19 |
Pancner František - Pancner Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
27:54 (1674) 16:00 |
+17:08 +1:30 | 51.9 99.8 |
45. −1
|
#11 |
Linder - Řehák |
A1/1150 |
28:16 (1696) 16:20 |
+17:30 +22 | 51.8 101.9 |
46. +2
|
#18 |
Chochole J. - Lipka J. |
A1/1150 |
28:32 (1712) 16:00 |
+17:46 +16 | 49.3 103.5 |
47. +4
|
#23 |
Tomášek Jaroslav - Havlík M. |
A1/1150 |
28:43 (1723) 16:00 |
+17:57 +11 | 48.6 104.6 |
48. −43
|
#48 |
Horák - Šrámek |
A2/1000 |
29:20 (1760) 18:00 |
+18:34 +37 | 54.5 108.2 |
49. −37
|
#98 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
29:42 (1782) 18:00 |
+18:56 +22 | 52.8 110.3 |
50. −2
|
#32 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník V. Škoda 1000 MBG |
B5/2500 |
30:20 (1820) 18:00 |
+19:34 +38 | 50.1 114.0 |
51. +4
|
#15 |
Šubrt - Saska |
A1/1150 |
31:17 (1877) 18:00 |
+20:31 +57 | 46.5 119.5 |
52. −10
|
#100 |
Moudrý Jiří - Myška Pavel |
A2/1300 |
32:24 (1944) 20:20 |
+21:38 +1:07 | 51.2 126.0 |
53. −49
|
#120 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. |
A2/1000 |
35:19 (2119) 24:00 |
+24:33 +2:55 | 54.6 143.0 |
54. −23
|
#72 |
Spurný - Kozel |
A2/1000 |
38:03 (2283) 26:00 |
+27:17 +2:44 | 51.3 158.9 |
55. −18
|
#74 |
Vrbenský - Horný |
A2/1000 |
44:09 (2649) 32:00 |
+33:23 +6:06 | 50.9 194.5 |
Retirement
#102 |
Řezáč J. - Svoboda S. |
Retired |