27. Pneumant Rallye 1987
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 181.44 km - (cancelled 53.47 km) • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
SS17 "Rotes Luch" B (Schlagenthin-Kiesgrube) - 2.36 km
- 26. 3. 21:39
1. |
#15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:50 (110) |
77.2 | |
2. |
#6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:51 (111) |
+1 + 1 |
76.5 0.42 |
3. |
#1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:53 (113) |
+3 + 2 |
75.2 1.27 |
= |
#11 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:53 (113) |
+3 + 0 |
75.2 1.27 |
5. |
#12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:54 (114) |
+4 + 1 |
74.5 1.69 |
6. |
#19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:55 (115) |
+5 + 1 |
73.9 2.12 |
= |
#27 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
1:55 (115) |
+5 + 0 |
73.9 2.12 |
8. |
#20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:56 (116) |
+6 + 1 |
73.2 2.54 |
9. |
#7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:57 (117) |
+7 + 1 |
72.6 2.97 |
10. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:58 (118) |
+8 + 1 |
72.0 3.39 |
= |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:58 (118) |
+8 + 0 |
72.0 3.39 |
= |
#30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
1:58 (118) |
+8 + 0 |
72.0 3.39 |
13. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
1:59 (119) |
+9 + 1 |
71.4 3.81 |
14. |
#9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
2:00 (120) |
+10 + 1 |
70.8 4.24 |
= |
#31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:00 (120) |
+10 + 0 |
70.8 4.24 |
16. |
#28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
7 |
2:01 (121) |
+11 + 1 |
70.2 4.66 |
= |
#37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:01 (121) |
+11 + 0 |
70.2 4.66 |
= |
#133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
2:01 (121) |
+11 + 0 |
70.2 4.66 |
19. |
#5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:02 (122) |
+12 + 1 |
69.6 5.08 |
= |
#33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:02 (122) |
+12 + 0 |
69.6 5.08 |
21. |
#39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
4 A5 |
2:03 (123) |
+13 + 1 |
69.1 5.51 |
= |
#136 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
2:03 (123) |
+13 + 0 |
69.1 5.51 |
23. |
#23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1500 |
7 |
2:04 (124) |
+14 + 1 |
68.5 5.93 |
= |
#34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:04 (124) |
+14 + 0 |
68.5 5.93 |
25. |
#35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:05 (125) |
+15 + 1 |
68.0 6.36 |
26. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:06 (126) |
+16 + 1 |
67.4 6.78 |
27. |
#10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:08 (128) |
+18 + 2 |
66.4 7.63 |
28. |
#13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:09 (129) |
+19 + 1 |
65.9 8.05 |
29. |
#8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:10 (130) |
+20 + 1 |
65.4 8.47 |
= |
#24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály Lada VAZ 2105 |
6 |
2:10 (130) |
+20 + 0 |
65.4 8.47 |
= |
#90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
2:10 (130) |
+20 + 0 |
65.4 8.47 |
32. |
#18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:11 (131) |
+21 + 1 |
64.9 8.90 |
33. |
#36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:12 (132) |
+22 + 1 |
64.4 9.32 |
= |
#103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
2:12 (132) |
+22 + 0 |
64.4 9.32 |
35. |
#40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:13 (133) |
+23 + 1 |
63.9 9.75 |
36. |
#29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:15 (135) |
+25 + 2 |
62.9 10.6 |
= |
#45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:15 (135) |
+25 + 0 |
62.9 10.6 |
= |
#48 |
Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Höntzsch U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A5 |
2:15 (135) |
+25 + 0 |
62.9 10.6 |
39. |
#49 |
Schäfer Johannes - Noa Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:16 (136) |
+26 + 1 |
62.5 11.0 |
40. |
#43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A5 |
2:17 (137) |
+27 + 1 |
62.0 11.4 |
= |
#51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:17 (137) |
+27 + 0 |
62.0 11.4 |
42. |
#21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:18 (138) |
+28 + 1 |
61.6 11.9 |
43. |
#58 |
Michel Siegfried - Laton Berndt Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:19 (139) |
+29 + 1 |
61.1 12.3 |
= |
#67 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:19 (139) |
+29 + 0 |
61.1 12.3 |
45. |
#17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:20 (140) |
+30 + 1 |
60.7 12.7 |
= |
#54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:20 (140) |
+30 + 0 |
60.7 12.7 |
= |
#135 |
Mehlig H. - Fessenmayer W. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
2:20 (140) |
+30 + 0 |
60.7 12.7 |
48. |
#69 |
Voigtmann Holger - Saage Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:21 (141) |
+31 + 1 |
60.3 13.1 |
49. |
#70 |
Teyral Jochen - Luthardt Thomas Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:24 (144) |
+34 + 3 |
59.0 14.4 |
50. |
#22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
2:25 (145) |
+35 + 1 |
58.6 14.8 |
= |
#68 |
Becker Wolfgang - Wagner Michael Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:25 (145) |
+35 + 0 |
58.6 14.8 |
52. |
#52 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:26 (146) |
+36 + 1 |
58.2 15.3 |
53. |
#50 |
Keller Axel - Glauch Eva Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:27 (147) |
+37 + 1 |
57.8 15.7 |
54. |
#61 |
Kliem Uwe - Fechner Klaus-Dieter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:30 (150) |
+40 + 3 |
56.6 17.0 |
55. |
#57 |
Grünow Dieter - Wolter Klaus Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:31 (151) |
+41 + 1 |
56.3 17.4 |
56. |
#47 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Kersten W. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A5 |
2:33 (153) |
+43 + 2 |
55.5 18.2 |
57. |
#62 |
Sell Wilfried - Habecker Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:37 (157) |
+47 + 4 |
54.1 19.9 |
58. |
#64 |
Weiss Dieter - Henseleit Lothar Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:39 (159) |
+49 + 2 |
53.4 20.8 |
59. |
#71 |
Jagnow Armin - Jagnow Ralf Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:40 (160) |
+50 + 1 |
53.1 21.2 |
60. |
#65 |
Görne Rolf - Kuhrts Detlef Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:45 (165) |
+55 + 5 |
51.5 23.3 |
61. |
#60 |
Rosenkranz Walter - Beu Dieter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:46 (166) |
+56 + 1 |
51.2 23.7 |
= |
#66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:46 (166) |
+56 + 0 |
51.2 23.7 |
63. |
#63 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
2:49 (169) |
+59 + 3 |
50.3 25.0 |
64. |
#44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan Moskvich 2140 |
7 A5 |
3:03 (183) |
+1:13 + 14 |
46.4 30.9 |
65. |
#25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
3:18 (198) |
+1:28 + 15 |
42.9 37.3 |
66. |
#59 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
3:33 (213) |
+1:43 + 15 |
39.9 43.6 |
67. |
#73 |
Naumann Stefan - Thomas Klaus Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
3:40 (220) |
+1:50 + 7 |
38.6 46.6 |
Overall
1. |
#15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
28:22 (1702) |
84.8 | |
2. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
28:34 (1714) |
+12 +12 | 84.2 0.30 |
3. |
#20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
28:36 (1716) |
+14 +2 | 84.1 0.35 |
4. |
#11 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
28:38 (1718) |
+16 +2 | 84.0 0.40 |
5. |
#1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
28:59 (1739) |
+37 +21 | 83.0 0.92 |
6. |
#12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
29:06 (1746) |
+44 +7 | 82.6 1.10 |
7. |
#6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
29:20 (1760) |
+58 +14 | 82.0 1.45 |
8. |
#7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
29:30 (1770) |
+1:08 +10 | 81.5 1.70 |
9. |
#19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
29:38 (1778) |
+1:16 +8 | 81.2 1.90 |
10. |
#5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
30:00 (1800) |
+1:38 +22 | 80.2 2.45 |
11. |
#27 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
30:13 (1813) |
+1:51 +13 | 79.6 2.77 |
12. +1
|
#30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
30:29 (1829) |
+2:07 +16 | 78.9 3.17 |
13. +1
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
30:31 (1831) |
+2:09 +2 | 78.8 3.22 |
14. +1
|
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
30:34 (1834) |
+2:12 +3 | 78.7 3.29 |
15. +1
|
#31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
30:39 (1839) |
+2:17 +5 | 78.5 3.42 |
16. −4
|
#22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
30:44 (1844) |
+2:22 +5 | 78.2 3.54 |
17. |
#136 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
30:48 (1848) |
+2:26 +4 | 78.1 3.64 |
18. +1
|
#133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
30:52 (1852) |
+2:30 +4 | 77.9 3.74 |
19. +2
|
#9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
30:56 (1856) |
+2:34 +4 | 77.7 3.84 |
20. −2
|
#8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
30:58 (1858) |
+2:36 +2 | 77.7 3.89 |
21. −2
|
#13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
31:00 (1860) |
+2:38 +2 | 77.6 3.94 |
= |
#28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
7 |
31:00 (1860) |
+2:38 +0 | 77.6 3.94 |
23. −1
|
#10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
31:07 (1867) |
+2:45 +7 | 77.3 4.12 |
24. |
#35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
31:09 (1869) |
+2:47 +2 | 77.2 4.17 |
25. |
#39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
4 A5 |
31:19 (1879) |
+2:57 +10 | 76.8 4.42 |
26. |
#23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1500 |
7 |
31:23 (1883) |
+3:01 +4 | 76.6 4.52 |
27. +1
|
#34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:03 +2 | 76.5 4.57 |
28. −1
|
#18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
31:31 (1891) |
+3:09 +6 | 76.3 4.72 |
29. |
#37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
31:36 (1896) |
+3:14 +5 | 76.1 4.84 |
30. +2
|
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
31:57 (1917) |
+3:35 +21 | 75.3 5.36 |
31. |
#17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
32:03 (1923) |
+3:41 +6 | 75.0 5.51 |
32. +2
|
#33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
6 |
32:07 (1927) |
+3:45 +4 | 74.9 5.61 |
33. |
#21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
32:14 (1934) |
+3:52 +7 | 74.6 5.79 |
34. +1
|
#24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály Lada VAZ 2105 |
6 |
32:22 (1942) |
+4:00 +8 | 74.3 5.99 |
35. +1
|
#45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
32:39 (1959) |
+4:17 +17 | 73.7 6.41 |
36. −6
|
#44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan Moskvich 2140 |
7 A5 |
32:42 (1962) |
+4:20 +3 | 73.5 6.49 |
37. +1
|
#36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
32:55 (1975) |
+4:33 +13 | 73.1 6.81 |
38. −1
|
#52 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
33:06 (1986) |
+4:44 +11 | 72.7 7.09 |
39. +2
|
#90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
33:26 (2006) |
+5:04 +20 | 71.9 7.58 |
40. |
#50 |
Keller Axel - Glauch Eva Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
33:37 (2017) |
+5:15 +11 | 71.5 7.86 |
41. +1
|
#43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A5 |
33:50 (2030) |
+5:28 +13 | 71.1 8.18 |
42. +1
|
#54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
34:00 (2040) |
+5:38 +10 | 70.7 8.43 |
43. +1
|
#48 |
Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Höntzsch U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A5 |
34:01 (2041) |
+5:39 +1 | 70.7 8.46 |
44. −5
|
#25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
34:02 (2042) |
+5:40 +1 | 70.7 8.48 |
45. +2
|
#29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
34:13 (2053) |
+5:51 +11 | 70.3 8.76 |
46. +2
|
#40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen Dacia 1310 |
6 |
34:14 (2054) |
+5:52 +1 | 70.2 8.78 |
47. −2
|
#47 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Kersten W. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A5 |
34:20 (2060) |
+5:58 +6 | 70.0 8.93 |
48. +1
|
#51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
34:22 (2062) |
+6:00 +2 | 70.0 8.98 |
49. +3
|
#49 |
Schäfer Johannes - Noa Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
34:42 (2082) |
+6:20 +20 | 69.3 9.48 |
50. +3
|
#70 |
Teyral Jochen - Luthardt Thomas Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
35:01 (2101) |
+6:39 +19 | 68.7 9.96 |
51. +4
|
#57 |
Grünow Dieter - Wolter Klaus Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
35:13 (2113) |
+6:51 +12 | 68.3 10.3 |
52. −6
|
#135 |
Mehlig H. - Fessenmayer W. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
35:17 (2117) 1:00 |
+6:55 +4 | 70.1 10.4 |
53. +4
|
#69 |
Voigtmann Holger - Saage Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
35:42 (2142) |
+7:20 +25 | 67.4 11.0 |
54. −4
|
#73 |
Naumann Stefan - Thomas Klaus Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
35:53 (2153) |
+7:31 +11 | 67.0 11.3 |
55. +5
|
#68 |
Becker Wolfgang - Wagner Michael Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
36:03 (2163) |
+7:41 +10 | 66.7 11.5 |
56. +3
|
#61 |
Kliem Uwe - Fechner Klaus-Dieter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
36:04 (2164) |
+7:42 +1 | 66.7 11.5 |
57. +1
|
#71 |
Jagnow Armin - Jagnow Ralf Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
36:08 (2168) |
+7:46 +4 | 66.6 11.6 |
58. −2
|
#58 |
Michel Siegfried - Laton Berndt Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
37:05 (2225) 2:00 |
+8:43 +57 | 68.5 13.1 |
59. +4
|
#64 |
Weiss Dieter - Henseleit Lothar Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
37:17 (2237) |
+8:55 +12 | 64.5 13.4 |
60. +1
|
#59 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
37:42 (2262) |
+9:20 +25 | 63.8 14.0 |
61. +5
|
#62 |
Sell Wilfried - Habecker Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
38:15 (2295) |
+9:53 +33 | 62.9 14.8 |
62. +2
|
#60 |
Rosenkranz Walter - Beu Dieter Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
38:51 (2331) 1:00 |
+10:29 +36 | 63.5 15.7 |
63. +2
|
#65 |
Görne Rolf - Kuhrts Detlef Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
39:04 (2344) 1:00 |
+10:42 +13 | 63.2 16.0 |
64. +3
|
#63 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
40:34 (2434) |
+12:12 +1:30 | 59.3 18.3 |
65. −11
|
#103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
40:52 (2452) 6:00 |
+12:30 +18 | 69.0 18.7 |
66. −4
|
#66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
49:19 (2959) 12:00 |
+20:57 +8:27 | 64.4 31.4 |
67. −16
|
#67 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
54:43 (3283) 20:00 |
+26:21 +5:24 | 69.3 39.5 |
Penalty
#58 |
Michel Siegfried - Laton Berndt | Trabant P601 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Rosenkranz Walter - Beu Dieter | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Görne Rolf - Kuhrts Detlef | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich | Trabant P601 |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#67 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe | Trabant P601 |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. | Wartburg 353 W |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#107 |
Benack Peter - Purfürst Matthias | Wartburg 353 W |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#110 |
Wüstenhagen C. - Wüstenhagen A. | Wartburg 353 W |
24:00 - Late at TC |
||
#115 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#135 |
Mehlig H. - Fessenmayer W. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
27. Pneumant Rally Berlin 1987 DDR
VEB Ostblock]
VEB Ostblock]