1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
10:08 (608) |
88.8 | |
2. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:09 (609) |
+1 + 1 |
88.7 0.07 |
3. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
10:23 (623) |
+15 + 14 |
86.7 1.00 |
4. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:41 (641) |
+33 + 18 |
84.2 2.20 |
5. |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
10:42 (642) |
+34 + 1 |
84.1 2.27 |
Overall
1. |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
10:08 (608) |
88.8 | |
2. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:09 (609) |
+1 +1 | 88.7 0.07 |
3. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
10:23 (623) |
+15 +14 | 86.7 1.00 |
4. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:41 (641) |
+33 +18 | 84.2 2.20 |
5. |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
10:42 (642) |
+34 +1 | 84.1 2.27 |
Retirement
#13 |
Petersen Poul - Jensen |
Saab 96 V4 | Retired | ||
#144 |
Seifert Hans-Joachim - Grimm H. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#161 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#162 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#163 |
Polcar Josef - Přikryl Lubomír |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#164 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Fiat 127 | Out of classification | ||
#165 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB | Out of classification | ||
#166 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#167 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála V. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#171 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#172 |
Kyjovský Š. - Krumpholc B. |
Wartburg 353 | Out of classification | ||
#173 |
Raus Josef - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#175 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#176 |
Kučera František - Kadlec B. |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#178 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#179 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#180 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS | Out of classification | ||
#181 |
Samec Jiří - Pletka Karel |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#183 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay P. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#185 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini | Out of classification | ||
#186 |
Peřinka Jan - Slepica Karel |
Wartburg 353 | Out of classification | ||
#188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification |
Penalty
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. | Datsun Cherry | 0:20 | ||
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich | Simca 1000 Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:20 |