1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:08 (668) |
80.8 | |
2. |
#139 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:14 (674) |
+6 + 6 |
80.1 0.40 |
3. |
#129 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:19 (739) |
+1:11 + 1:05 |
73.1 4.73 |
Overall
1. |
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:08 (668) |
80.8 | |
2. |
#139 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:14 (674) |
+6 +6 | 80.1 0.40 |
3. |
#129 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:19 (739) |
+1:11 +1:05 | 73.1 4.73 |
Retirement
#13 |
Petersen Poul - Jensen |
Saab 96 V4 | Retired | ||
#144 |
Seifert Hans-Joachim - Grimm H. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#161 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#162 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#163 |
Polcar Josef - Přikryl Lubomír |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#164 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Fiat 127 | Out of classification | ||
#165 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB | Out of classification | ||
#166 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#167 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála V. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#171 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#172 |
Kyjovský Š. - Krumpholc B. |
Wartburg 353 | Out of classification | ||
#173 |
Raus Josef - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#175 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 100 | Out of classification | ||
#176 |
Kučera František - Kadlec B. |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#178 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#179 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří |
Škoda 100 L | Out of classification | ||
#180 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS | Out of classification | ||
#181 |
Samec Jiří - Pletka Karel |
Trabant P601 | Out of classification | ||
#183 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay P. |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification | ||
#185 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini | Out of classification | ||
#186 |
Peřinka Jan - Slepica Karel |
Wartburg 353 | Out of classification | ||
#188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L | Out of classification |
Penalty
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. | Datsun Cherry | 0:20 | ||
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich | Simca 1000 Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:20 |