36. Rajd Polski 1976
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1976, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • asphalt - gravel 441.50 km - (cancelled 32.00 km) • total distance including road sections - 1589.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams : 1. Czechoslovakia 32976, 2. Bulgaria 35102,
SS17 Kozia Hala - Zieleniec - Duszniki Zdrój - 17.00 km
1. |
#53 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
10:16 (616) |
99.4 | |
2. |
#45 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
10:37 (637) |
+21 + 21 |
96.1 1.24 |
3. |
#12 |
Brundza Stasys - Rozukas Viljas Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
10:50 (650) |
+34 + 13 |
94.2 2.00 |
4. |
#56 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
10:56 (656) |
+40 + 6 |
93.3 2.35 |
5. |
#21 |
Girdauskas K. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
11:18 (678) |
+1:02 + 22 |
90.3 3.65 |
6. |
#23 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Manta 1900 |
II II/9-13 |
11:37 (697) |
+1:21 + 19 |
87.8 4.76 |
7. |
#49 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
11:42 (702) |
+1:26 + 5 |
87.2 5.06 |
8. |
#28 |
Sidorenco Waldemar - Dynesen J. Toyota Carina |
II II/9-13 |
11:44 (704) |
+1:28 + 2 |
86.9 5.18 |
9. |
#24 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:37 + 9 |
85.8 5.71 |
10. |
#13 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
II II/8 |
12:02 (722) |
+1:46 + 9 |
84.8 6.24 |
= |
#19 |
Toussaint Jean-Claude - Spitz R. Opel Kadett GT/E |
II II/9-13 |
12:02 (722) |
+1:46 + 0 |
84.8 6.24 |
12. |
#50 |
Radecki Andrzej - Roćko K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
II II/8 |
12:03 (723) |
+1:47 + 1 |
84.6 6.29 |
13. |
#16 |
Colin Michel - Kempf Andre Opel Ascona |
II II/9-13 |
12:07 (727) |
+1:51 + 4 |
84.2 6.53 |
14. |
#26 |
Niewiadomski A. - Dominowski W. BMW 2002 Tii |
II II/9-13 |
12:09 (729) |
+1:53 + 2 |
84.0 6.65 |
15. |
#42 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Neubauer M. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
II II/7 |
12:14 (734) |
+1:58 + 5 |
83.4 6.94 |
16. |
#30 |
Pedersen Niels-Eric - Jensen Ole Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
II II/8 |
12:15 (735) |
+1:59 + 1 |
83.3 7.00 |
17. |
#51 |
Grevev Richard - Stcev Endri Lada VAZ 2103 |
II II/7 |
12:18 (738) |
+2:02 + 3 |
82.9 7.18 |
= |
#54 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Krügel Dieter Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
12:18 (738) |
+2:02 + 0 |
82.9 7.18 |
19. |
#73 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
12:31 (751) |
+2:15 + 13 |
81.5 7.94 |
20. |
#22 |
Schmidt Hilde - Schmidt Jens BMW 2002 Alpina |
II II/9-13 |
12:48 (768) |
+2:32 + 17 |
79.7 8.94 |
21. |
#47 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin Lada VAZ 2103 |
II II/7 |
12:49 (769) |
+2:33 + 1 |
79.6 9.00 |
22. |
#33 |
Bublewicz Marian - Osika Stefan Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
II II/8 |
13:22 (802) |
+3:06 + 33 |
76.3 10.9 |
23. |
#57 |
Beyer Volker - Weigel Karl-Heinz Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
13:53 (833) |
+3:37 + 31 |
73.5 12.8 |
24. |
#55 |
Pettersson B. - Ottosson U. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
II |
13:59 (839) |
+3:43 + 6 |
72.9 13.1 |
Overall
1. |
#12 |
Brundza Stasys - Rozukas Viljas Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
1:49:45 (6585) |
86.9 | |
2. |
#21 |
Girdauskas K. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
1:53:10 (6790) |
+3:25 +3:25 | 84.3 1.29 |
3. |
#45 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
1:54:52 (6892) |
+5:07 +1:42 | 83.1 1.93 |
4. |
#53 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
1:56:08 (6968) |
+6:23 +1:16 | 82.1 2.41 |
5. |
#26 |
Niewiadomski A. - Dominowski W. BMW 2002 Tii |
II II/9-13 |
1:58:55 (7135) |
+9:10 +2:47 | 80.2 3.46 |
6. |
#56 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
1:59:04 (7144) |
+9:19 +9 | 80.1 3.52 |
7. |
#23 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Manta 1900 |
II II/9-13 |
2:00:29 (7229) |
+10:44 +1:25 | 79.2 4.05 |
8. |
#24 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
II II/8 |
2:01:23 (7283) |
+11:38 +54 | 78.6 4.39 |
9. |
#49 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S |
II II/7 |
2:01:48 (7308) |
+12:03 +25 | 78.3 4.55 |
10. |
#13 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
II II/8 |
2:04:07 (7447) |
+14:22 +2:19 | 76.9 5.42 |
11. |
#19 |
Toussaint Jean-Claude - Spitz R. Opel Kadett GT/E |
II II/9-13 |
2:05:53 (7553) |
+16:08 +1:46 | 75.8 6.09 |
12. |
#57 |
Beyer Volker - Weigel Karl-Heinz Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
2:08:01 (7681) |
+18:16 +2:08 | 74.5 6.89 |
13. |
#30 |
Pedersen Niels-Eric - Jensen Ole Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
II II/8 |
2:08:43 (7723) |
+18:58 +42 | 74.1 7.16 |
14. |
#54 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Krügel Dieter Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
2:09:11 (7751) |
+19:26 +28 | 73.8 7.33 |
15. |
#50 |
Radecki Andrzej - Roćko K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
II II/8 |
2:10:05 (7805) |
+20:20 +54 | 73.3 7.67 |
16. +1
|
#42 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Neubauer M. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
II II/7 |
2:11:57 (7917) |
+22:12 +1:52 | 72.3 8.38 |
17. −1
|
#47 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin Lada VAZ 2103 |
II II/7 |
2:12:16 (7936) |
+22:31 +19 | 72.1 8.50 |
18. |
#33 |
Bublewicz Marian - Osika Stefan Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
II II/8 |
2:13:08 (7988) |
+23:23 +52 | 71.7 8.82 |
19. |
#16 |
Colin Michel - Kempf Andre Opel Ascona |
II II/9-13 |
2:15:01 (8101) |
+25:16 +1:53 | 70.7 9.53 |
20. |
#22 |
Schmidt Hilde - Schmidt Jens BMW 2002 Alpina |
II II/9-13 |
2:16:20 (8180) |
+26:35 +1:19 | 70.0 10.0 |
21. |
#73 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Wartburg 353 |
II II/1-6 |
2:16:59 (8219) |
+27:14 +39 | 69.6 10.3 |
22. |
#28 |
Sidorenco Waldemar - Dynesen J. Toyota Carina |
II II/9-13 |
2:20:41 (8441) |
+30:56 +3:42 | 67.8 11.7 |
23. |
#51 |
Grevev Richard - Stcev Endri Lada VAZ 2103 |
II II/7 |
2:27:37 (8857) |
+37:52 +6:56 | 64.6 14.3 |
24. |
#55 |
Pettersson B. - Ottosson U. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
II |
2:35:39 (9339) |
+45:54 +8:02 | 61.3 17.3 |