47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Lübbecke • ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. + AMC Stemweder Berg • asphalt 133.00 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #1 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
14:01.6 | 98.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport | DIV1 RC2 |
14:11.6 |
+10.0 +10.0 |
97.4 0.43 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
14:14.8 |
+13.2 +3.2 |
97.1 0.57 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
14:16.1 |
+14.5 +1.3 |
96.9 0.63 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Gaßner H. - Mayrhofer U. | Hyundai i20 R5 | DIV1 RC2 |
14:27.6 |
+26.0 +11.5 |
95.6 1.13 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Knof Philipp - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
14:31.1 |
+29.5 +3.5 |
95.3 1.28 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Leschhorn Nico - Gerlich C. | Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
14:55.3 |
+53.7 +24.2 |
92.7 2.33 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
15:01.5 |
+59.9 +6.2 |
92.0 2.60 |
|||
9. | #18 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth H. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max race:pro motorsport | DIV4 RC3 |
15:09.7 |
+1:08.1 +8.2 |
91.2 2.95 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Schulz Melanie - Beinke J. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max AVIA racing | DIV4 RC3 |
15:14.1 |
+1:12.5 +4.4 |
90.8 3.15 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Soylu Uğur - Dinçer Aras | Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT | DIV1 RC2 |
15:21.1 |
+1:19.5 +7.0 |
90.1 3.45 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Keil K. - Fritzensmeier S. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
15:24.7 |
+1:23.1 +3.6 |
89.7 3.61 |
|||
13. | #64 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam R2 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV5 RC4 |
15:24.9 |
+1:23.3 +0.2 |
89.7 3.61 |
|||
14. | #65 |
Schwedt Roman - Wichura Henry | Opel Adam R2 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | DIV5 RC4 |
15:36.0 |
+1:34.4 +11.1 |
88.7 4.10 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
15:39.8 |
+1:38.2 +3.8 |
88.3 4.26 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Gropp Uwe - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën DS3 R3T Max MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
15:48.2 |
+1:46.6 +8.4 |
87.5 4.62 |
|||
17. | #67 |
Just Florian - Schönfelder Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | DIV5 RC4 |
15:48.5 |
+1:46.9 +0.3 |
87.5 4.64 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R3T Ravenol Motorsport | DIV4 RC3 |
15:53.6 |
+1:52.0 +5.1 |
87.0 4.86 |
|||
19. | #78 |
Just Tobias - Kiefer Lisa | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | DIV6 F06 |
16:49.5 4:00 |
+2:47.9 +55.9 |
82.2 7.28 |
|||
20. | #76 |
Ritschel Martin - Kasper C. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV6 RC5 |
16:57.1 5:00 |
+2:55.5 +7.6 |
81.6 7.61 |
|||
21. | #80 |
Mosel Toni - Fiedler Eric | Renault Twingo RS R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV6 RC5 |
17:24.9 |
+3:23.3 +27.8 |
79.4 8.82 |