Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5Germany (DRM) 2WD #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4

Final results

finished: 50 (50 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (DA X 3232)
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DIV1
RC2
1:20:39.1
98.9
 
2.#2flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (JM 2221)
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
DIV1
RC2
1:20:48.4
+9.3
 +9.3
98.8
 0.07
3.#3flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Kohl Christina
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 4)
Brose Motorsport
DIV1
RC2
1:21:10.0
+30.9
 +21.6
98.3
 0.23
4.#10flagflag Brugger Christoph
- Becker Katrin
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9-XSP-26)
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
DIV1
RC2
1:21:59.1
+1:20.0
 +49.1
97.3
 0.60
5.#8flagflag Gassner Jr Hermann
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (LF HY 8)DIV1
RC2
1:23:03.9
+2:24.8
 +1:04.8
96.1
 1.09
6.#7flagflag Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich Christoph
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (GI RO 107)
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
DIV1
RC2
1:26:01.0
+5:21.9
 +2:57.1
92.8
 2.42
7.#6flagflag Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
DIV2
F01
1:26:04.4
+5:25.3
 +3.4
92.7
 2.45
8.#18flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
DIV4
RC3
1:26:06.4
+5:27.3
 +2.0
92.7
 2.46
9.#9flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
ADAC Sachsen
DIV4
RC3
1:26:07.3
+5:28.2
 +0.9
92.7
 2.47
10.#17flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Brökelmann Klaus
icon Opel Ascona 400 (GT-OP 400H)DIV4
K4
1:27:52.2
0:20
+7:13.1
 +1:44.9
90.8
 3.26
11.#20flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
AVIA racing
DIV4
RC3
1:28:08.4
+7:29.3
 +16.2
90.5
 3.38
12.#19flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:28:15.6
+7:36.5
 +7.2
90.4
 3.43
13.#65flagflag Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry
icon Opel Adam R2
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
DIV5
RC4
1:29:02.9
+8:23.8
 +47.3
89.6
 3.79
14.#22flagflag Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:29:03.1
+8:24.0
 +0.2
89.6
 3.79
15.#11flagflag Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SL1 96E)
Toksport WRT
DIV1
RC2
1:29:28.2
0:30
+8:49.1
 +25.1
89.2
 3.98
16.#21flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:30:09.6
+9:30.5
 +41.4
88.5
 4.29
17.#34flagflag Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:30:10.8
+9:31.7
 +1.2
88.5
 4.30
18.#50flagflag Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog Henrik
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:30:22.5
+9:43.4
 +11.7
88.3
 4.39
19.#25flagflag Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XDIV2
F01
1:30:54.0
+10:14.9
 +31.5
87.8
 4.62
20.#40flagflag Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:31:22.8
+10:43.7
 +28.8
87.3
 4.84
21.#39flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV8
AOC
1:31:23.4
+10:44.3
 +0.6
87.3
 4.84
22.#56flagflag Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka
icon Porsche 911 Carrera
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
DIV3
C18
1:31:35.3
+10:56.2
 +11.9
87.1
 4.93
23.#29flagflag Kölle Kai-Dieter
- Zornig Lena
icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2DIV3
K3
1:31:40.7
+11:01.6
 +5.4
87.0
 4.97
24.#43flagflag Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gerome
icon Opel Adam Cup
East Belgian Racing Team
DIV8
AOC
1:31:53.6
+11:14.5
 +12.9
86.8
 5.07
25.#47flagflag Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt Daniel
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:32:05.1
+11:26.0
 +11.5
86.7
 5.16
26.#24flagflag Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Ravenol Motorsport
DIV4
RC3
1:32:08.2
0:30
+11:29.1
 +3.1
86.6
 5.18
27.#45flagflag Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser Matthias
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:32:35.3
+11:56.2
 +27.1
86.2
 5.38
28.#48flagflag Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:32:51.5
+12:12.4
 +16.2
85.9
 5.51
29.#49flagflag Sartor Nicola
- Ometto Pietro Elia
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:32:57.9
+12:18.8
 +6.4
85.8
 5.55
30.#55flagflag Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
GAS
1:32:58.0
+12:18.9
 +0.1
85.8
 5.56
31.#36flagflag Munster Gregoire
- Jalet Johan
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:33:10.4
+12:31.3
 +12.4
85.6
 5.65
32.#59flagflag Winter Sascha
- Schwindt Christian
icon BMW M3 E46
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV3
F02
1:33:13.2
+12:34.1
 +2.8
85.6
 5.67
33.#63flagflag Rosteck Dennis
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDIV2
F01
1:33:23.2
+12:44.1
 +10.0
85.5
 5.75
34.#32flagflag Field Fred
- Hall Phil
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:33:31.3
+12:52.2
 +8.1
85.3
 5.81
35.#57flagflag Wald Peter
- Wald Michael
icon BMW M3
MSC Sennfeld
DIV3
F04
1:34:11.6
+13:32.5
 +40.3
84.7
 6.11
36.#27flagflag Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard
icon Ford Focus RS
MSC Gütersloh
DIV2
G8A
1:34:30.9
+13:51.8
 +19.3
84.4
 6.25
37.#41flagflag Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:35:55.0
+15:15.9
 +1:24.1
83.2
 6.89
38.#58flagflag Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick Alexandra
icon BMW M3
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV3
F04
1:39:15.7
+18:36.6
 +3:20.7
80.4
 8.40
39.#28flagflag Schneider Florian
- Monix Moira
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDIV2
G8A
1:39:30.4
+18:51.3
 +14.7
80.2
 8.51
40.#82flagflag Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul
icon Volvo 940DIV3
F04
1:40:32.6
+19:53.5
 +1:02.2
79.4
 8.97
41.#73flagflag Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke Normen
icon Honda Civic Type-RDIV5
F05
1:40:38.6
+19:59.5
 +6.0
79.3
 9.02
42.#80flagflag Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric
icon Renault Twingo RS R1
ADAC Sachsen
DIV6
RC5
1:41:36.5
+20:57.4
 +57.9
78.5
 9.45
43.#76flagflag Ritschel Martin
- Kasper Christoph
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV6
RC5
1:42:31.7
5:00
+21:52.6
 +55.2
77.8
 9.87
44.#35flagflag Sobkowski Ricardo
- Rosenmuller Daniel
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
DIV8
AOC
1:43:15.4
+22:36.3
 +43.7
77.3
 10.20
45.#74flagflag Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian
icon Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSRDIV5
K5
1:44:08.1
0:30
+23:29.0
 +52.7
76.6
 10.59
46.#37flagflag Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Team Hansa
DIV8
AOC
1:47:58.0
+27:18.9
 +3:49.9
73.9
 12.32
47.#75flagflag Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa
icon Suzuki Swift SportDIV6
F06
1:49:29.9
+28:50.8
 +1:31.9
72.9
 13.01
48.#44flagflag Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Württemberg
DIV8
AOC
1:50:15.2
+29:36.1
 +45.3
72.4
 13.35
49.#83flagflag Frese Anja
- Johannhardt Thomas
icon Volvo 240DIV3
F04
1:53:10.5
+32:31.4
 +2:55.3
70.5
 14.67
50.#38flagflag Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian
icon Opel Adam Cup
AC Maikammer
DIV8
AOC
2:00:42.4
6:40
+40:03.3
 +7:31.9
66.1
 18.07

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS15#5flagflag Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (GI RO 2)
Peugeot Deutschland
DIV1
RC2
Gearbox
SS9#12flagflag Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIDIV2
F01
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RG Oberberg e.V.
DIV2
F01
Retired
SS9#15flagflag Scharmach Peter
- Kremkau Domenic
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDIV2
CAL
Accident
SS7#16flagflag Kranenburg Ernst
- Eisenberg Alex
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDIV2
CAL
Retired
SS10#26flagflag Menzing Martin
- van Teunenbroek Peter
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIDIV2
CAL
Retired
SS6#30flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon Opel Adam Cup
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS6#33flagflag Hauswald Frédéric
- Hauswald Erik
icon Opel Adam Cup
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS10#42flagflag Hilmes Christoph
- Plum Maximilian
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS3#51flagflag Štefan David
- Král Josef
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
Retired
SS9#53flagflag Schmidt Maximilian
- Voigtländer Stephanie
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS9#54flagflag Drüge Markus
- Hampe Katharina
icon Opel Adam Cup
MSC Potzberg
DIV8
GAS
Retired
SS7#60flagflag V-Man
- Lihl Christopher
icon Porsche Cayman S
AMC Deuerling e.V.
DIV3
F02
Retired
SS13#61flagflag Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz Willi-Peter
icon Ford Escort MK1DIV4
K4
Retired
SS14#62flagflag Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
DIV3
F04
Retired
SS10#64flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun Tobias
icon Opel Adam R2
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV5
RC4
Retired
SS8#66flagflag Sørensen Lasse Murmann
- Jensen Mette
icon Opel Adam R2DIV5
RC4
Accident
SS11#67flagflag Just Tobias
- Schönfelder Marco
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV5
RC4
Retired
SS7#69flagflag Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas
icon Renault Clio II
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV5
F05
Retired
SS11#70flagflag Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann Gerd
icon Opel Astra
SMC Stade e.V.
DIV5
F05
Retired
SS14#71flagflag Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter
icon Opel Astra GSi 16VDIV5
F05
Retired
SS9#72flagflag Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna
icon Volvo C30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV5
F05
Retired
SS14#77flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Schaser Anna
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Saarland e.V.
DIV6
F06
Retired
SS14#78flagflag Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV6
F06
Retired
SS6#79flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV6
F06
Retired
SS12#81flagflag Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
ADAC Sachsen
DIV6
F06
Gearbox
Added by: Marc Stoll [24. 6. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.