lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
portrait
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
KI BRR 4
Brose Motorsport
class
DIV1 - RC2
portrait

Final results

3. overall - 3. class DIV1 - 3. class RC2 - 3. Germany (DRM)

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Buschmannsort I (7.08 km)4:08.04.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
102.80.554:08.04.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
SS2 Schierlage I (10.88 km)6:12.24.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
105.20.2610:20.24.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
SS3 Motorpark (5.84 km)4:53.01.
1. class DIV1
1. class RC2

1. Germany (DRM)
71.815:13.23.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS4 Buschmannsort II (7.08 km)4:02.83.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
105.00.1019:16.04.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
SS5 Schierlage II (10.88 km)6:06.83.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
106.80.1725:22.84.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
2. leg
SS6 Lutternsche Egge I (9.17 km)6:06.04.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
90.20.9531:28.84.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
SS7 Bad Holzhausen I (5.46 km)2:57.31.
1. class DIV1
1. class RC2

1. Germany (DRM)
110.934:26.14.
4. class DIV1
4. class RC2

4. Germany (DRM)
SS8 Eggetal I (8.42 km)5:08.32.
2. class DIV1
2. class RC2

2. Germany (DRM)
98.30.1839:34.43.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS9 Lutternsche Egge II (9.17 km)5:59.32.
2. class DIV1
2. class RC2

2. Germany (DRM)
91.90.3245:33.73.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS10 Bad Holzhausen II (5.46 km)2:54.83.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
112.40.1548:28.53.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS11 Eggetal II (8.42 km)5:04.42.
2. class DIV1
2. class RC2

2. Germany (DRM)
99.60.1053:32.92.
2. class DIV1
2. class RC2

2. Germany (DRM)
SS12 Schnathorst I (11.10 km)7:05.91.
1. class DIV1
1. class RC2

1. Germany (DRM)
93.81:00:38.82.
2. class DIV1
2. class RC2

2. Germany (DRM)
SS13 Pr. Ströhen I (11.47 km)6:50.45.
5. class DIV1
5. class RC2

5. Germany (DRM)
100.61.541:07:29.23.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS14 Schnathorst II (11.10 km)7:02.93.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
94.50.181:14:32.13.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
SS15 Pr. Ströhen II (11.47 km)6:37.93.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)
103.81.021:21:10.03.
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2

3. Germany (DRM)

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
-->