21. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 1989
15. 4. 1989, Stemwede • AMC Stemweder Berg • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 66 (66 on list)
1. | #52 |
Holtkamp Martin - Möllmeier Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F10 |
14:51 (891) |
||||||
2. | #15 |
Sternberg Martin - Kowoll Peter |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
G2 |
15:10 (910) |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Andziewicz Paul - Andziewicz Meik |
Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
15:10 (910) |
+19 +0 |
|||||
4. | #12 |
Obermeyer Harald - Obermeyer Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
G2 |
15:26 (926) |
+35 +16 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Groppel Uwe - Kordel Peter |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
F8 |
15:30 (930) |
+39 +4 |
|||||
6. | #19 |
Zühr Thomas - Gießelmann Frank |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
G3 |
15:39 (939) |
+48 +9 |
|||||
7. | #1 |
Niemann Jörg - Sohn Hartmut |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
15:43 (943) |
+52 +4 |
|||||
8. | #3 |
Lücker Horst - Sassenberg Erwin |
Opel Manta B |
F10 |
15:45 (945) |
+54 +2 |
|||||
9. | #22 |
Göllner Hans-Dieter - Beermann Rolf |
Opel Kadett E |
G3 |
15:50 (950) |
+59 +5 |
|||||
10. | #72 |
Buchwald Michael - Kleine Matthias |
Fiat Uno |
G3 |
15:52 (952) |
+1:01 +2 |
|||||
11. | #54 |
Böker Rainer - Watermann Bodo |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
G3 |
15:56 (956) |
+1:05 +4 |
|||||
12. | #23 |
Mierau Walter - Mierau Eckard |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
G3 |
15:58 (958) |
+1:07 +2 |
|||||
13. | #21 |
Rinne Michael - Riemer Kai |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
15:59 (959) |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Spiering Frank - Peters Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
G1 |
16:00 (960) |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
15. | #53 |
von Skopnik Andreas - Varlemann Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
16:03 (963) |
+1:12 +3 |
|||||
16. | #13 |
Groppel Helger - Tesch Sabine |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth |
G2 |
16:05 (965) |
+1:14 +2 |
|||||
17. | #33 |
Weber Lothar - Schmidt Heinrich |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G4 |
16:07 (967) |
+1:16 +2 |
|||||
18. | #14 |
Geisler Michael - Horstkötter Reinhard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
G2 |
16:08 (968) |
+1:17 +1 |
|||||
19. | #55 |
Hohmann Harald - Bauch Walter |
Daihatsu Charade G10 |
G3 |
16:11 (971) |
+1:20 +3 |
|||||
20. | #73 |
Weigand Rainer - Fleer Andreas |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
16:11 (971) |
+1:20 +0 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Beermann Lothar - Behrendt Herbert |
Opel Kadett E |
G5 |
16:14 (974) |
+1:23 +3 |
|||||
22. | #30 |
Walla Norbert - Meiners Michael |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
G4 |
16:15 (975) |
+1:24 +1 |
|||||
23. | #16 |
Kolke Alfred - Kuhlmann Ralf |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC |
G2 |
16:16 (976) |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
24. | #9 |
Zorn Ulf-Wilhelm - Ritterbusch Michael |
Opel Corsa A 1.3 |
F8 |
16:18 (978) |
+1:27 +2 |
|||||
25. | #6 |
Könker Roman - Pfeiffer Friedhelm |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
16:18 (978) |
+1:27 +0 |
|||||
26. | #8 |
Wolters Oliver - Steffens Uwe |
Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
16:22 (982) |
+1:31 +4 |
|||||
27. | #65 |
Rullkötter Fred - Siebert Klaus |
Audi 80 |
G3 |
16:24 (984) |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
28. | #61 |
Welslau Siegfried - Welslau Oliver |
Peugeot 205 |
F8 |
16:27 (987) |
+1:36 +3 |
|||||
29. | #63 |
Stark Frank-Mario - Lutte Torsten |
Volkswagen Golf |
F9 |
16:28 (988) |
+1:37 +1 |
|||||
30. | #71 |
Riemer Jens - Elges Ralf |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
G2 |
16:29 (989) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
31. | #56 |
König Ralf - Neugebauer Anja |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
G4 |
16:34 (994) |
+1:43 +5 |
|||||
32. | #69 |
Bachmann Volker - Brinkrolf Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
16:35 (995) |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
33. | #57 |
Weber Kurt - Nolte Ernst-August |
Ford Fiesta |
F9 |
16:37 (997) |
+1:46 +2 |
|||||
34. | #43 |
Uekötter Michael - Peters Wolfgang |
Daihatsu Charade |
G5 |
16:38 (998) |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
35. | #20 |
Jordan Olaf - Jordan Heiner |
Fiat Ritmo |
G3 |
16:40 (1000) |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
36. | #31 |
Hillemeyer Reinhard - Klemme Manfred |
Opel Kadett E |
G4 |
16:41 (1001) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
37. | #35 |
Meise Klaus - Schnelle Dirk |
Opel Ascona B |
G5 |
16:44 (1004) |
+1:53 +3 |
|||||
38. | #40 |
Löseke Werner - Bockermann Rolf |
Opel Kadett D |
G5 |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:55 +2 |
|||||
39. | #25 |
Schnucke Michael - Bruns Uwe |
Opel Ascona |
G3 |
16:48 (1008) |
+1:57 +2 |
|||||
40. | #28 |
Mai Ralf - Schürkamp Manfred |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
G4 |
16:49 (1009) |
+1:58 +1 |
|||||
41. | #27 |
Böhmann Wilfried - v. d. Haar Andreas |
Audi 80 |
G3 |
16:51 0:10 (1011) |
+2:00 +2 |
|||||
42. | #24 |
Oppermann Thomas - Falke Uwe |
Opel Manta B |
G4 |
16:51 (1011) |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
43. | #17 |
Schlüter Jörg - Schlüter Udo |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
G2 |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:06 +6 |
|||||
44. | #68 |
Kositzke Klaus - Weltken Ulrich |
Opel Manta B |
F10 |
16:58 (1018) |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
45. | #60 |
Niemann Jobst - Mieß Udo |
Opel Kadett E |
G5 |
17:00 (1020) |
+2:09 +2 |
|||||
46. | #66 |
Gautsch Volker - van Wasen Claus |
Opel Ascona B |
G5 |
17:00 (1020) |
+2:09 +0 |
|||||
47. | #58 |
Schüpstuhl Ulrich - Canisius Ulrich |
Volkswagen Golf GTD |
G6 |
17:01 (1021) |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
48. | #47 |
Deppe Guido - Heitkamp Gunter |
Fiat Uno 75 |
G6 |
17:04 (1024) |
+2:13 +3 |
|||||
49. | #67 |
Niederheide Dirk - Niederheide Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G2 |
17:16 (1036) |
+2:25 +12 |
|||||
50. | #70 |
Krause Bernd - Weltken Joachim |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
17:16 (1036) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
51. | #39 |
Schmidt Michael - Obst Wolfgang |
Opel Ascona |
G5 |
17:16 (1036) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
52. | #10 |
Brain Nigel - Pollheide Klaus |
Ford Escort |
F8 |
17:19 (1039) |
+2:28 +3 |
|||||
53. | #42 |
Habekost Heiner - Schulze Heiner |
Opel Corsa A |
G5 |
17:20 (1040) |
+2:29 +1 |
|||||
54. | #41 |
Küsterarend Stefan - Berhorst Bernd |
Audi 80 |
G5 |
17:38 (1058) |
+2:47 +18 |
|||||
55. | #59 |
Völker Jens - Gau Axel |
Opel Kadett D |
G5 |
17:48 (1068) |
+2:57 +10 |
|||||
56. | #44 |
Türke Achim - Türke Sven |
Opel Ascona |
G5 |
17:49 (1069) |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
57. | #49 |
Barz Rolf - Müller Peter |
Opel Ascona |
G6 |
17:51 (1071) |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
58. | #64 |
Mertner Walter - Krämer Petra |
Ford Escort MK2 |
G4 |
17:59 (1079) |
+3:08 +8 |
|||||
59. | #48 |
Falke Harri - Klinge Heike |
Ford Escort |
G6 |
18:11 (1091) |
+3:20 +12 |
|||||
60. | #62 |
Teiting Johannes - Nowak Thorsten |
Opel Manta B |
G4 |
18:21 (1101) |
+3:30 +10 |
|||||
61. | #46 |
Goetsch Christian - Neuhaus Claus |
Mitsubishi Sapporo |
G6 |
18:25 (1105) |
+3:34 +4 |
|||||
62. | #50 |
Kohring Bodo - Gorynski Sabine |
Opel Manta B |
G6 |
18:26 (1106) |
+3:35 +1 |
|||||
63. | #32 |
Schammler Ingo - Krämer Jörg |
Ford Escort |
G4 |
18:29 (1109) |
+3:38 +3 |
|||||
64. | #51 |
Laturnus Roland - Conrad Robbin |
Volkswagen Polo |
G6 |
18:56 (1136) |
+4:05 +27 |
|||||
65. | #45 |
Schneider Ekkehard - Kamphowe Hans-Joachim |
Volkswagen Golf |
G6 |
18:59 (1139) |
+4:08 +3 |
|||||
66. | #29 |
Behning Thomas - Hayemann Jörg |
Toyota Starlet |
G4 |
19:31 (1171) |
+4:40 +32 |
|||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Ungrund Bodo - Brackhaus Frank | Ford Escort RS 2000 | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Zorn Sabine - Carell Constance | Opel Kadett | G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Frey Reinold - Tornowski Wolfgang | Opel Corsa A | G5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Berghahn Ralf - Brockmann Sabine | Opel Corsa A | G5 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [6. 6. 2023]