17. Rallye VSŽ Košice 1987
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1987, Košice • asphalt 168.38 km - (cancelled 15.80 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
1:31:32 (5492) |
100.0 |
|||||
2. | #18 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
1:31:46 (5506) |
+14 +14 |
99.8 0.09 |
||||
3. | #34 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 |
1:32:50 (5570) |
+1:18 +1:04 |
98.6 0.51 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
B/1600 |
1:33:06 1:10 (5586) |
+1:34 +16 |
98.3 0.62 |
||||
5. | #128 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
1:35:58 (5758) |
+4:26 +2:52 |
95.4 1.74 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
1:36:12 (5772) |
+4:40 +14 |
95.2 1.84 |
|||
7. | #132 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Agrostav Děčín |
B/1600 |
1:36:46 (5806) |
+5:14 +34 |
94.6 2.06 |
||||
8. | #47 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
1:38:24 1:50 (5904) |
+6:52 +1:38 |
93.0 2.70 |
|||
9. | #49 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:38:46 (5926) |
+7:14 +22 |
92.7 2.84 |
||||
10. | #65 |
Černý Jiří - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Příbram |
B/1600 |
1:38:52 (5932) |
+7:20 +6 |
92.6 2.88 |
||||
11. | #129 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 |
1:39:12 1:00 (5952) |
+7:40 +20 |
92.3 3.01 |
||||
12. | #15 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
1:39:24 0:20 (5964) |
+7:52 +12 |
92.1 3.09 |
||||
13. | #86 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:39:37 (5977) |
+8:05 +13 |
91.9 3.18 |
||||
14. | #68 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
LBE*** | A/1300 |
1:39:45 (5985) |
+8:13 +8 |
91.8 3.23 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
PZC*** | A/1300 |
1:39:45 (5985) |
+8:13 +0 |
91.8 3.23 |
|||
16. | #59 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:39:56 (5996) |
+8:24 +11 |
91.6 3.30 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
B/1600 |
1:40:01 (6001) |
+8:29 +5 |
91.5 3.34 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
B/1600 |
1:40:19 (6019) |
+8:47 +18 |
91.3 3.45 |
||||
19. | #99 |
Pilárik Marián - Kúdela Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L TAZ Trnava |
A/1300 |
1:40:54 (6054) |
+9:22 +35 |
90.7 3.68 |
||||
20. | #48 |
Hahnel Milan - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:11 (6071) |
+9:39 +17 |
90.5 3.79 |
||||
21. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:35 (6095) |
+10:03 +24 |
90.1 3.95 |
||||
22. | #54 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
1:41:40 (6100) |
+10:08 +5 |
90.0 3.98 |
||||
23. | #56 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:42:06 (6126) |
+10:34 +26 |
89.7 4.16 |
||||
24. | #90 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:15 (6135) |
+10:43 +9 |
89.5 4.21 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon Vojtěch |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Paňovice |
B/1600 |
1:42:37 0:20 (6157) |
+11:05 +22 |
89.2 4.36 |
||||
26. | #83 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:47 (6167) |
+11:15 +10 |
89.1 4.42 |
||||
27. | #70 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 |
1:42:54 (6174) |
+11:22 +7 |
89.0 4.47 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
1:43:11 (6191) |
+11:39 +17 |
88.7 4.58 |
|||
29. | #80 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Borovany |
A/Š120LS |
1:43:12 (6192) |
+11:40 +1 |
88.7 4.59 |
||||
30. | #92 |
Basík Zdeněk - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:43:23 (6203) |
+11:51 +11 |
88.6 4.66 |
||||
31. | #89 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:43:31 (6211) |
+11:59 +8 |
88.4 4.71 |
|||
32. | #38 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1600 |
1:43:32 1:30 (6212) |
+12:00 +1 |
88.4 4.72 |
||||
33. | #61 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:43:49 (6229) |
+12:17 +17 |
88.2 4.83 |
||||
34. | #26 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
1:44:04 (6244) |
+12:32 +15 |
88.0 4.93 |
||||
35. | #29 |
Lehejček Adolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VFTS ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 |
1:44:33 (6273) |
+13:01 +29 |
87.6 5.12 |
||||
36. | #77 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
1:44:50 0:10 (6290) |
+13:18 +17 |
87.3 5.23 |
||||
37. | #81 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:45:02 (6302) |
+13:30 +12 |
87.2 5.31 |
|||
38. | #84 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:08 (6308) |
+13:36 +6 |
87.1 5.35 |
||||
39. | #106 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:34 (6394) |
+15:02 +1:26 |
85.9 5.91 |
||||
40. | #39 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
1:46:36 (6396) |
+15:04 +2 |
85.9 5.92 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Bárta Milan - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
1:47:13 0:20 (6433) |
+15:41 +37 |
85.4 6.17 |
||||
42. | #64 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
1:47:15 1:00 (6435) |
+15:43 +2 |
85.4 6.18 |
||||
43. | #103 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:21 (6441) |
+15:49 +6 |
85.3 6.22 |
||||
44. | #43 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
A/1300 |
1:47:26 (6446) |
+15:54 +5 |
85.2 6.25 |
||||
45. | #109 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:29 (6449) |
+15:57 +3 |
85.2 6.27 |
||||
46. | #91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS STS Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:33 (6453) |
+16:01 +4 |
85.1 6.30 |
||||
47. | #101 |
Pelikovský Milan - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:47:47 0:50 (6467) |
+16:15 +14 |
84.9 6.39 |
|||
48. | #82 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:49 (6469) |
+16:17 +2 |
84.9 6.40 |
||||
49. | #134 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
1:47:53 (6473) |
+16:21 +4 |
84.9 6.43 |
||||
50. | #107 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:03 (6543) |
+17:31 +1:10 |
84.0 6.89 |
||||
51. | #98 |
Kubík Marián - Koczo František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Radola |
A/1300 |
1:49:40 0:30 (6580) |
+18:08 +37 |
83.5 7.13 |
||||
52. | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:02 (6602) |
+18:30 +22 |
83.2 7.27 |
||||
53. | #60 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:50:40 3:20 (6640) |
+19:08 +38 |
82.7 7.52 |
||||
54. | #111 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:50:58 0:20 (6658) |
+19:26 +18 |
82.5 7.64 |
||||
55. | #53 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:20 (6800) |
+21:48 +2:22 |
80.8 8.57 |
||||
56. | #123 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 |
1:54:03 (6843) |
+22:31 +43 |
80.3 8.85 |
||||
57. | #45 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2103 ES Ostrava Zábřeh |
A/1600 |
1:54:16 1:00 (6856) |
+22:44 +13 |
80.1 8.94 |
||||
58. | #110 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:24 (6864) |
+22:52 +8 |
80.0 8.99 |
||||
59. | #122 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
1:54:44 (6884) |
+23:12 +20 |
79.8 9.12 |
||||
60. | #97 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:57 (6897) |
+23:25 +13 |
79.6 9.21 |
||||
61. | #75 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 |
1:55:26 (6926) |
+23:54 +29 |
79.3 9.40 |
||||
62. | #67 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
1:55:29 0:20 (6929) |
+23:57 +3 |
79.3 9.42 |
||||
63. | #112 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
1:56:12 (6972) |
+24:40 +43 |
78.8 9.70 |
|||
64. | #42 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Kocman Luděk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 |
1:57:21 (7041) |
+25:49 +1:09 |
78.0 10.15 |
||||
65. | #126 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:58:16 (7096) |
+26:44 +55 |
77.4 10.51 |
||||
66. | #116 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:00:54 0:50 (7254) |
+29:22 +2:38 |
75.7 11.55 |
||||
67. | #117 |
Škrampal Dušan - Zedník František |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
2:01:09 (7269) |
+29:37 +15 |
75.6 11.65 |
||||
68. | #73 |
Horňák Ladislav - Slíž Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:02:12 1:20 (7332) |
+30:40 +1:03 |
74.9 12.06 |
||||
69. | #119 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 |
2:04:34 (7474) |
+33:02 +2:22 |
73.5 12.99 |
||||
70. | #124 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/700 |
2:05:33 1:50 (7533) |
+34:01 +59 |
72.9 13.38 |
||||
71. | #41 |
Terezčák Marian - Terezčák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Stavba Košice |
A/1600 |
2:09:03 1:50 (7743) |
+37:31 +3:30 |
70.9 14.75 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS14 | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
ABS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Fryšták |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #11 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #13 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Raichl Jan - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #24 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #37 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #50 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Engine | |||||
SS12 | #51 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Sepap Štětí |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #52 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Iblová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #57 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #74 |
Holubec Václav - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Ferencz Jozef |
Škoda 130 L Stavba Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta |
Škoda 130 LR ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #85 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horušany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #100 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #102 |
Frkáň Vladimír - Oreška Pavol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Martin |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #105 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Vranovič Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #108 |
Tauber Ladislav - Sim Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #115 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Červenka Juraj - Baumgartner Ján |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #125 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #127 |
Šabat Ladislav - Soukup |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #130 |
Lako Daniel - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 7. 2013]