lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

34. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2022

Spain Tarmac Cup #2
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Narón • Escudería Siroco Narón • asphalt 122.20 km • total distance including road sections - 392.11 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#3flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Jandrín
icon
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo
Ya-Car Racing
9928 LXW
tyre
11:11:17.4
102.8
 
2.#6flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Vera Alberruche Miriam
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
P 6256 BDF
tyre
11:13:20.0
+2:02.6
 +2:02.6
100.0
 1.00
3.#7flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
One Seven
2990 LWT
tyre
11:13:32.6
+2:15.2
 +12.6
99.7
 1.11
4.#8flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Tineo Auto Club
9270 LYK
tyre
11:14:19.7
+3:02.3
 +47.1
98.6
 1.49
5.#1flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Recalvi Team
0678 LLL
tyre
11:14:40.9
+3:23.5
 +21.2
98.2
 1.67
6.#10flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Renault Clio Rally4
Renault Group España
P 8421 BDF
tyre
21:17:14.1
+5:56.7
 +2:33.2
94.9
 2.92
7.#9flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift R+
Escudería A. Ferrol
1161 JXY11:17:36.3
+6:18.9
 +22.2
94.5
 3.10
8.#12flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
0126 FFS2
H
1:18:15.9
+6:58.5
 +39.6
93.7
 3.42
9.#5flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
One Seven
6300 KBD
tyre
11:19:15.1
3:30
+7:57.7
 +59.2
92.5
 3.91
10.#11flagflag Marieyhara Andres
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Escudería Villa de Llanes
P 8542 BBF
tyre
21:21:06.8
+9:49.4
 +1:51.7
90.4
 4.82
11.#40flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Aneiros Gonzalez Maria
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Moeche
2232 DMX2
H
1:21:17.8
+10:00.4
 +11.0
90.2
 4.91
12.#21flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Vergara Vigo Cristóbal
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Scratch Fene
Regional1:21:46.8
+10:29.4
 +29.0
89.7
 5.15
13.#23flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
2
H
1:22:09.9
+10:52.5
 +23.1
89.2
 5.34
14.#25flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lorenzo Pereira Melisa
icon
Toyota GR Yaris
One Seven
6661 LMVRegional1:22:20.5
+11:03.1
 +10.6
89.0
 5.43
15.#22flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Díaz Allegue Tamara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
C-0770-BS2
H
1:22:32.6
+11:15.2
 +12.1
88.8
 5.53
16.#29flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII
Escudería Siroco Narón
1856 CNR2
H
1:22:47.2
+11:29.8
 +14.6
88.6
 5.64
17.#19flagflag Santos Lodeiro Gonzalo
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Leiro Desguaces

tyre
Regional1:22:53.2
+11:35.8
 +6.0
88.5
 5.69
18.#24flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Núñez Núñez Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
7421 BJN2
H
1:23:00.3
+11:42.9
 +7.1
88.3
 5.75
19.#32flagflag Fornos Martínez Aitor
- Souto Paderne Manuel José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport

tyre
Regional1:23:25.6
0:20
+12:08.2
 +25.3
87.9
 5.96
20.#28flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Rivera Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
M-3411-NH2
H
1:23:36.9
+12:19.5
 +11.3
87.7
 6.05
21.#26flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Renault Clio Rally5
TRS Racing Team

tyre
31:23:41.4
+12:24.0
 +4.5
87.6
 6.09
22.#20flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Sueiras Picos María
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
0549 DGB2
H
1:23:51.9
+12:34.5
 +10.5
87.4
 6.17
23.#55flagflag Martínez Castro Iván
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Scratch Fene
C-3092-CCRegional1:25:23.2
+14:05.8
 +1:31.3
85.9
 6.92
24.#30flagflag Seijo Vázquez José
- Sánchez Braña Cristina
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Lucus Rally
LE-5390-S
tyre
2
H
1:25:41.0
+14:23.6
 +17.8
85.6
 7.07
25.#16flagflag Risi
- Prego Santos Luis
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Lalín-Deza
21:26:08.1
+14:50.7
 +27.1
85.1
 7.29
26.#31flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- Romeu Teijeiro María del Carmen
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
C-5349-D2
H
1:26:14.7
+14:57.3
 +6.6
85.0
 7.34
27.#18flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Tineo Auto Club
3376 LKD
tyre
21:26:41.5
+15:24.1
 +26.8
84.6
 7.56
28.#36flagflag Ramudo Javier
- López López Jorge
icon
Citroën C2 R2
As Pontes Motorsport
9412 FZD21:27:31.2
+16:13.8
 +49.7
83.8
 7.97
29.#14flagflag Campolongo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Automovil Club As Pontes
O-5139-BU
tyre
2
H
1:28:19.9
+17:02.5
 +48.7
83.0
 8.37
30.#65flagflag Pintor Sánchez Javier
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
2
H
1:28:20.5
+17:03.1
 +0.6
83.0
 8.37
31.#52flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
H
1:28:22.5
0:10
+17:05.1
 +2.0
83.0
 8.39
32.#48flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional1:28:49.6
+17:32.2
 +27.1
82.5
 8.61
33.#66flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
H
1:29:40.8
+18:23.4
 +51.2
81.8
 9.03
34.#50flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Ferreira Vergara Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional1:29:43.0
+18:25.6
 +2.2
81.7
 9.05
35.#35flagflag Teijeiro José María
- Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Causa
0815 DGL
tyre
21:30:17.7
+19:00.3
 +34.7
81.2
 9.33
36.#63flagflag Roca López Daniel
- Picallo Cabalo Iván
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
H
1:30:46.3
+19:28.9
 +28.6
80.8
 9.57
37.#42flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Soto Román Noelia
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería Moeche
2
H
1:30:56.2
+19:38.8
 +9.9
80.6
 9.65
38.#45flagflag Rivera González Iván
- López Freire Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional1:31:13.7
+19:56.3
 +17.5
80.4
 9.79
39.#38flagflag Castro Espiñeira Daniel
- Dantas Álvarez Miriam
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
TRS Racing Team
31:31:30.0
0:10
+20:12.6
 +16.3
80.1
 9.92
40.#59flagflag Ruzo Pérez Miguel
- Pan Sánchez Vanessa
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
RVS Motorsport
Regional1:31:59.8
+20:42.4
 +29.8
79.7
 10.17
41.#49flagflag Pérez Carpio Aitor
- Francisco Rodríguez Alberto
icon
Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Siroco Narón
21:32:49.3
+21:31.9
 +49.5
79.0
 10.57
42.#43flagflag Macías Arribí Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon
Renault Clio RS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4156 BPY
tyre
Regional1:33:59.6
+22:42.2
 +1:10.3
78.0
 11.15
43.#37flagflag Vila Comesaña Jesús
- Abalde González Breogan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Galicia Motorsport
1228 HGP
tyre
31:35:18.0
+24:00.6
 +1:18.4
76.9
 11.79
44.#56flagflag Teijeiro López Alejandro
- Castro Combarro Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
2
H
1:35:31.7
+24:14.3
 +13.7
76.8
 11.90
45.#68flagflag Grueiro Toledano Sergio
- Martínez Rodríguez Nicolás
icon
BMW 316i
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos

tyre
Regional1:35:46.6
0:10
+24:29.2
 +14.9
76.6
 12.02
46.#58flagflag Chao Sánchez María José
- Puente Pita David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
H
1:35:48.0
+24:30.6
 +1.4
76.5
 12.03
47.#70flagflag Díaz Santalla Roberto
- Martínez García Adriana
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Scratch Fene
8272 CTDRegional1:36:31.1
+25:13.7
 +43.1
76.0
 12.39
48.#54flagflag Paz Martínez Jorge
- Teixeira Piñon Cristina
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Causa

tyre
Regional1:36:34.0
+25:16.6
 +2.9
75.9
 12.41
49.#34flagflag Castro González Marcos
- Rico Rodríguez Lorena
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón

tyre
2
H
1:42:43.4
+31:26.0
 +6:09.4
71.4
 15.43
50.#47flagflag Ramos Barral David
- Abalde Lariño María
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Buxa Motor Poio
Regional1:43:14.3
+31:56.9
 +30.9
71.0
 15.69
51.#73flagflag Rodríguez Gómez Iván
- Rocha Varela Adrián
icon
Renault Clio 16S
Escudería Scratch Fene
C-3527-CGRegional1:43:39.8
+32:22.4
 +25.5
70.7
 15.90
52.#61flagflag Arcos Puentes Nicolas
- Martínez González Paula
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
H
1:43:56.9
+32:39.5
 +17.1
70.5
 16.04
53.#74flagflag Pita Hermida Máximo
- Pico Díaz Javier
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
H
1:45:59.9
+34:42.5
 +2:03.0
69.2
 17.04
54.#76flagflag Díaz Santalla Manuel
- Díaz Santalla Pedro
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Scratch Fene
6247 JBPRegional1:54:03.3
+42:45.9
 +8:03.4
64.3
 21.00
55.#75flagflag Purriños Fernandez Moisés
- Greenhalgh Suarez Adrián
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Ya-Car Racing
2
H
1:54:24.4
1:50
+43:07.0
 +21.1
64.1
 21.17

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
SS1#2flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8
Escudería Ourense
0617 JDH
tyre
1Mechanical
SS9#4flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5275 LMG
tyre
1Off road
SS6#15flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
5426 BVW2
H
Engine
SS3#17flagflag Vaqueiro Rodríguez Adrián
- Romero Ucha Yago
icon
Opel Adam R2
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3334 KLD
tyre
2Retired
SS8#27flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Moeche
C-0129-U2
H
Engine
SS8#33flagflag Seoane Pazos Álvaro
- Villares Rivadas Juan Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 R2
As Pontes Motorsport
6217 DXH2Retired
SS2#39flagflag Permuy Rodriguez Santiago
- Casas Rodríguez Álvaro
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
M-8911-NG2
H
Mechanical
SS3#41flagflag López Rey Rubén
- Lago López Magali
icon
BMW 320i E36
Escudería A Pontenova
2
H
Retired
SS8#44flagflag Ramirez Soto Daniel
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Scratch Fene
5526 BNXRegionalOff road
SS6#46flagflag Novo Fernández Sergio
- Saavedra Rico David
icon
BMW 320i E36
Escudería Scratch Fene
C-0017-BBRegionalGearbox
SS6#51flagflag Varela Seco Marcos
- González Sanjuán Héctor
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos

tyre
RegionalMechanical
SS5#53flagflag Franco Casas Richard
- Sabio Díaz Darío
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Automovil Club As Pontes
2
H
Retired
SS8#57flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- González Arias Laura
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería A. Ferrol
0907 DJJ3Mechanical
SS10#60flagflag Bouza Fonticoba Iván
- Bouza Fonticoba Íñigo
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Moeche
2
H
Retired
SS4#62flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
H
Retired
SS2#64flagflag Romero Rejo Alejandro
- Piñón Luaces Santiago
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
2483 FKRRegionalMechanical
SS8#67flagflag Fernández Fontao Sergio
- Área Picos Carlos
icon
BMW 320i E36
Escudería Moeche
2
H
Retired
SS6#69flagflag Rodríguez Fonticoba Manuel
- Fontao Cendán José Alberto
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Escudería A. Ferrol
3Mechanical
SS6#71flagflag Tembras Freire Rubén
- Tembrás Freire Santiago
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería A. Ferrol
RegionalMechanical
SS1#72flagflag Fernández Arias Alejandro
- del Río Vázquez Lidia
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Scratch Fene
RegionalDidn't start
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 6. 2022]

Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers 281 815
codrivers 407 294
events 76 421
entries 3 243 283
video 33 419
photos 643 694
car plates 1 097 708