lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Cidade de Narón

Hall of fame

19. 6. – 20. 6. 2020 • asphalt
Covid19
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Narón • entries/finish - 128/85 • asphalt 87,55 km
1.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza52:32.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconCitroën DS3 R5Recalvi Team52:39.9
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing53:01.3
1.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza52:32.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconCitroën DS3 R5Recalvi Team52:39.9
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing53:01.3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 137/82 • asphalt 111,42 km
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:08:02.7
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:08:04.4
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Surco1:10:21.0
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:08:02.7
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:08:04.4
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Surco1:10:21.0
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 148/84 • asphalt 130,54 km
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:17:02.8
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:18:29.1
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:22:22.8
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:17:02.8
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:18:29.1
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Murado González JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:22:22.8
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 107/73 • asphalt 110,40 km
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:08:27.1
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:09:10.0
3.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage AlejoiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiEscudería Dona Urraca1:12:45.4
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:08:27.1
2.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:09:10.0
3.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage AlejoiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiEscudería Dona Urraca1:12:45.4
6. 6. 2015, Narón • entries/finish - 154/86 • asphalt 112,24 km
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Varela Saavedra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:13:22.6
2.flagMartínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconRenault 5 GT TurboCarracedo Competicion1:14:45.8
3.flagDopico Rodríguez Daniel - Bouza Lage IvániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Moeche1:14:59.4
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Varela Saavedra JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMF Sport1:13:22.6
2.flagMartínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconRenault 5 GT TurboCarracedo Competicion1:14:45.8
3.flagDopico Rodríguez Daniel - Bouza Lage IvániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Moeche1:14:59.4
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2014, Narón • entries/finish - 93/51 • asphalt 107,56 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Lalín-Deza1:12:03.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo1:13:00.2
3.flagLópez Belón Alberto - Castrodá Copa Aarón MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Terra Chá Sport1:14:38.4
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Lalín-Deza1:12:03.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo1:13:00.2
3.flagLópez Belón Alberto - Castrodá Copa Aarón MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Terra Chá Sport1:14:38.4
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 101/69 • asphalt 90,80 km
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:00:10.5
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:00:12.8
3.flagLópez Belón Alberto - Castrodá Copa Aarón MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:04:57.1
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:00:10.5
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:00:12.8
3.flagLópez Belón Alberto - Castrodá Copa Aarón MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:04:57.1
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 119/68 • asphalt 125,10 km
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:23:08.0
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre CukoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:23:52.7
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:23:56.2
1.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:23:08.0
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre CukoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:23:52.7
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:23:56.2
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 126/73 • asphalt 98,70 km
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Focus RS WRC '05Escudería Miño-Lugo1:03:52.8
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lalín-Deza1:04:38.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:39.2
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Focus RS WRC '05Escudería Miño-Lugo1:03:52.8
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lalín-Deza1:04:38.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:39.2
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 131/96 • asphalt 90,60 km
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Rias Baixas59:53.1
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón1:00:10.4
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense1:00:24.2
1.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Rias Baixas59:53.1
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Siroco Narón1:00:10.4
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Estradense1:00:24.2
12. 6. – 14. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 130/73 • asphalt 83,90 km
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Miño-Lugo53:17.4
2.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIFerralla Lois54:09.8
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón54:35.8
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Miño-Lugo53:17.4
2.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIFerralla Lois54:09.8
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón54:35.8
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 126/90 • asphalt 100,60 km - (cancelled 32,95 km)
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol44:10.9
2.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Escudería Lalín-Deza44:47.8
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón45:15.5
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol44:10.9
2.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Escudería Lalín-Deza44:47.8
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón45:15.5
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 100/62 • asphalt 92,50 km
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol1:02:06.6
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:03:30.4
3.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Lalín-Deza1:03:55.4
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol1:02:06.6
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:03:30.4
3.flagVilariño García Luis - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Lalín-Deza1:03:55.4
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 104/64 • asphalt 92,80 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport59:39.3
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería AR Vidal Racing59:52.9
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza59:56.6
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport59:39.3
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería AR Vidal Racing59:52.9
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Lalín-Deza59:56.6
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 115/102 • asphalt 93,70 km - (cancelled 72,40 km)
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport13:32.1
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón13:53.1
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Lage ÓscariconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Team Repauto13:56.8
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport13:32.1
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón13:53.1
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Lage ÓscariconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Team Repauto13:56.8
Fatal accident of car #54 in SS4. Codriver died / Rally cancelled after SS5 / SS1 & SS2 Cancelled, there was oil in road.
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 111/84 • asphalt 93,15 km - (cancelled 60,20 km)
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport19:31.7
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense19:49.1
3.flagVillar Toño - Seoane José RamoniconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport19:56.9
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport19:31.7
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense19:49.1
3.flagVillar Toño - Seoane José RamoniconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport19:56.9
TC1, TC3, TC4 y TC6 cancelados por negativa del alcalde del municipio -> SS1, SS3, SS4 & SS6 canceled by major before race
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 111/82 • asphalt 106,00 km
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense1:03:10.3
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:03:12.8
3.flagAraújo Filipe - Vieira AntónioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VISenra Sport1:04:59.2
1.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense1:03:10.3
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:03:12.8
3.flagAraújo Filipe - Vieira AntónioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VISenra Sport1:04:59.2
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Narón • entries/finish - 104/75 • asphalt 100,30 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:01:55.9
2.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:02:03.6
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIA.D.C. Poi1:02:26.5
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:01:55.9
2.flagVillar Toño - Espiño LuisiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:02:03.6
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIA.D.C. Poi1:02:26.5
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 113/75 • asphalt 118,20 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:14:51
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:16:51
3.flagAraújo Filipe - Vieira AntónioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VISenra Sport1:17:23
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:14:51
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón1:16:51
3.flagAraújo Filipe - Vieira AntónioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VISenra Sport1:17:23
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 98/54 • asphalt 122,45 km
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIA.D.C. Poi1:15:18
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería La Coruña1:18:41
3.flagRico José Fernando - Domínguez Gestido AlbinoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VSenra Sport1:19:47
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIA.D.C. Poi1:15:18
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería La Coruña1:18:41
3.flagRico José Fernando - Domínguez Gestido AlbinoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VSenra Sport1:19:47
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1999 • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 148,80 km
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVA.D.C. Poi1:30:21
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:30:28
3.flagCagiao Santiago - Ponce José ÁngeliconFord Sierra RS CosworthEscudería Siroco Narón1:34:20
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVA.D.C. Poi1:30:21
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:30:28
3.flagCagiao Santiago - Ponce José ÁngeliconFord Sierra RS CosworthEscudería Siroco Narón1:34:20
10. 6. – 12. 6. 1998 • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 138,10 km - (cancelled 5,90 km)
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVA.D.C. Poi1:22:27
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:23:38
3.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - González Tomé MarioiconSeat Ibiza CupraEscudería A. Ferrol1:27:29
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVA.D.C. Poi1:22:27
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:23:38
3.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - González Tomé MarioiconSeat Ibiza CupraEscudería A. Ferrol1:27:29
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1997 • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 101,10 km
1.flagPiñeiro Pérez Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez ManueliconRenault Clio MaxiEscudería Rias Baixas1:06:12.0
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconSubaru ImprezaA.D.C. Poi1:07:12.0
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Siroco Narón1:11:07.0
1.flagPiñeiro Pérez Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez ManueliconRenault Clio MaxiEscudería Rias Baixas1:06:12.0
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconSubaru ImprezaA.D.C. Poi1:07:12.0
3.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Siroco Narón1:11:07.0
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - 49/40 • asphalt 100,90 km
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:05:00.0
2.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Berberecho1:06:30.0
3.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado López PedroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorMotor Racing1:07:02.0
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:05:00.0
2.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Berberecho1:06:30.0
3.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado López PedroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorMotor Racing1:07:02.0
25. 8. – 26. 8. 1995 • entries/finish - 60/38 • asphalt 80,70 km
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMotor Racing53:01
2.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - Louro Ojea ÁlvaroiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Berberecho53:23
3.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Berberecho54:46
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMotor Racing53:01
2.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - Louro Ojea ÁlvaroiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Berberecho53:23
3.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Berberecho54:46
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1994 • entries/finish - 50/33 • asphalt 80,70 km - (cancelled 9,35 km)
1.flagAzcona Javier - Louro Ojea JuaniconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Ourense46:36
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Gómez García José AntonioiconPeugeot 309 GTIEscudería La Coruña46:56
3.flagTombo González Alberto - Rivera González DanieliconRenault Clio WilliamsSenra Sport47:34
1.flagAzcona Javier - Louro Ojea JuaniconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Ourense46:36
2.flagBlach González Roberto - Gómez García José AntonioiconPeugeot 309 GTIEscudería La Coruña46:56
3.flagTombo González Alberto - Rivera González DanieliconRenault Clio WilliamsSenra Sport47:34
18. 12. – 19. 12. 1993 • entries/finish - 71/37 • gravel 43,40 km
1.flagAlonso Vidal José - Rodríguez Guaza AgustíniconCitroën AX 4x4Escudería Boyaca34:48
2.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTISenra Sport35:18
3.flagZuluaga Santiago - López Porras FranciscoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale36:39
1.flagAlonso Vidal José - Rodríguez Guaza AgustíniconCitroën AX 4x4Escudería Boyaca34:48
2.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTISenra Sport35:18
3.flagZuluaga Santiago - López Porras FranciscoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale36:39
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1992 • entries/finish - 64/40 • gravel 38,60 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Senra Sport34:44
2.flagBarbero Ana - Varela Piñeiro FranciscoiconCitroën AX 4x4Escudería Mezquita36:41
3.flagGonzález Miguélez Manuel "Auriol" - Raña Miguélez Manuel JoséiconCitroën Visa GTiEscudería Doble Cero36:51
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Senra Sport34:44
2.flagBarbero Ana - Varela Piñeiro FranciscoiconCitroën AX 4x4Escudería Mezquita36:41
3.flagGonzález Miguélez Manuel "Auriol" - Raña Miguélez Manuel JoséiconCitroën Visa GTiEscudería Doble Cero36:51
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1991 • entries/finish - 51/33 • gravel 43,30 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Senra Sport35:51
2.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Boimorto Gómez José ManueliconRenault 5 GT Turbo37:31
3.flagViana Ferreira José - Silva LuisaiconRenault 11 TurboEscudería Siroco Narón38:03
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Senra Sport35:51
2.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Boimorto Gómez José ManueliconRenault 5 GT Turbo37:31
3.flagViana Ferreira José - Silva LuisaiconRenault 11 TurboEscudería Siroco Narón38:03
20. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 46,00 km
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTISenra Sport41:57.0
2.flagGonzález Miguélez Manuel "Auriol" - Soto Bernárdez DelfíniconCitroën Visa GTiMotor Club La Cañiza43:01.0
3.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Díez González GuillermoiconRenault 5 GT TurboAutocross Ourense43:32.0
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconPeugeot 205 GTISenra Sport41:57.0
2.flagGonzález Miguélez Manuel "Auriol" - Soto Bernárdez DelfíniconCitroën Visa GTiMotor Club La Cañiza43:01.0
3.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Díez González GuillermoiconRenault 5 GT TurboAutocross Ourense43:32.0
27. 5. 1989 • entries/finish - 32/18 • gravel 37,60 km
1.flagCaamaño Louro José - Valeiro Solsona José ManueliconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesEscudería La Coruña36:02
2.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Díez González GuillermoiconTalbot 1200 TIArenteiro Motor Sport38:39
3.flagEnes João - Aralde Pinto EduardoiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Doble Cero38:42
1.flagCaamaño Louro José - Valeiro Solsona José ManueliconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesEscudería La Coruña36:02
2.flagGonzález Fernández Andrés - Díez González GuillermoiconTalbot 1200 TIArenteiro Motor Sport38:39
3.flagEnes João - Aralde Pinto EduardoiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Doble Cero38:42
9. 4. 1988 • entries/finish - 25/15 • gravel 30,20 km
1.flagOitabén Leiras Serafín - Alonso Ucha FranciscoiconCitroën Visa Trophée33:14
2.flagCaamaño Louro José - Fernández Neira RicardoiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería La Coruña36:10
3.flagGil Teijeiro José Manuel - Barral Ameijeiras EnriqueiconSeat Marbella GLEscudería Compostela37:50
1.flagOitabén Leiras Serafín - Alonso Ucha FranciscoiconCitroën Visa Trophée33:14
2.flagCaamaño Louro José - Fernández Neira RicardoiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería La Coruña36:10
3.flagGil Teijeiro José Manuel - Barral Ameijeiras EnriqueiconSeat Marbella GLEscudería Compostela37:50