lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

14. Rallysprint de Atogo 2019

5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
Canary Islands Rallysprint #1

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Arico Competición
1
23:15.6
102.9
 
2.#2flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7786 FSK]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1
24:03.1
+47.5
 +47.5
99.5
 1.19
3.#3flagflag González Manuel Adán
- Jabato Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
24:03.7
+48.1
 +0.6
99.5
 1.21
4.#8flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu
icon
BRC R-15 [O-4698-AU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
24:48.3
+1:32.7
 +44.6
96.5
 2.32
5.#5flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR [2056 DPF]
Escudería Atogo
2
25:12.8
+1:57.2
 +24.5
94.9
 2.94
6.#7flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Santana García Cosme Damián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
3
25:18.0
+2:02.4
 +5.2
94.6
 3.07
7.#10flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Atogo
1
T
25:38.6
+2:23.0
 +20.6
93.4
 3.58
8.#4flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Maxi
C.D. La Escalona
2
25:40.3
+2:24.7
 +1.7
93.3
 3.63
9.#15flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon
Renault Clio Sport
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4
25:50.0
+2:34.4
 +9.7
92.7
 3.87
10.#11flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
25:52.2
+2:36.6
 +2.2
92.5
 3.92
11.#46flagflag González González Jonás Amauai
- González García Diego
icon
Peugeot 106
Garome Automovil Club
2
25:56.9
+2:41.3
 +4.7
92.3
 4.04
12.#6flagflag García Baeyens Miguel
- Machín Juan I.
icon
Škoda Fabia R2
C.D. La Escalona
3
25:58.1
+2:42.5
 +1.2
92.2
 4.07
13.#29flagflag Reyes Vargas Josué
- Pérez Hernández Leandro M.
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
26:16.8
+3:01.2
 +18.7
91.1
 4.54
14.#17flagflag Carreño Alejandro
- Carreño Carmelo
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2042 DGT]
Escudería Maspalomas
3
26:18.8
+3:03.2
 +2.0
91.0
 4.59
15.#22flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
26:21.3
+3:05.7
 +2.5
90.8
 4.65
16.#24flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Fariña García Carolina
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Atogo
3
26:26.3
+3:10.7
 +5.0
90.6
 4.78
17.#19flagflag Lozano López Rubén
- Lozano López Héctor
icon
BMW 323i
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
H5
26:30.8
+3:15.2
 +4.5
90.3
 4.89
18.#20flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- Domínguez Agustín
icon
Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
26:34.4
+3:18.8
 +3.6
90.1
 4.98
19.#43flagflag Hernández Ávila Jorge
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2
Escudería Isora Motorsport
2
T
26:41.1
+3:25.5
 +6.7
89.7
 5.15
20.#27flagflag Sierra Delgado Samuel
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
2
26:46.7
+3:31.1
 +5.6
89.4
 5.29
21.#36flagflag García Santana Juan José
- Hernández Pérez Arturo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
26:56.0
+3:40.4
 +9.3
88.9
 5.52
22.#32flagflag González Donate Francisco
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon
Citroën AX
C.D. La Escalona
5
27:05.7
+3:50.1
 +9.7
88.4
 5.77
23.#12flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
T
27:10.5
+3:54.9
 +4.8
88.1
 5.89
24.#42flagflag Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Zapatera Sport
5
27:17.6
+4:02.0
 +7.1
87.7
 6.07
25.#37flagflag Díaz Rodríguez Roberto Jesús
- Hernández Rodríguez Liborio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
27:19.4
+4:03.8
 +1.8
87.6
 6.11
26.#44flagflag Socas Mesa Sebastián
- González Ramírez Domingo
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Atogo
1
27:22.6
0:10
+4:07.0
 +3.2
87.4
 6.19
27.#25flagflag de León Ramos Raimundo
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3
T
27:32.8
+4:17.2
 +10.2
86.9
 6.45
28.#31flagflag Santana Lorenzo Jonay
- Medina Gutiérrez Vanesa
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
27:33.7
+4:18.1
 +0.9
86.9
 6.47
29.#40flagflag Alonso Salazar Javier
- Díaz Rodríguez José Francisco
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Zapatera Sport
3
27:56.8
+4:41.2
 +23.1
85.7
 7.05
30.#49flagflag Fumero Miranda Pedro
- Bacallado Rodríguez Estévaliz
icon
Toyota Starlet EP91
C.D. La Escalona
5
28:09.5
+4:53.9
 +12.7
85.0
 7.37
31.#34flagflag Pérez Martín Iván
- Afonso Sosa Oswaldo
icon
Toyota Corolla AE86
C.D. ProGT Arafo
3
H5
28:13.1
1:10
+4:57.5
 +3.6
84.8
 7.46
32.#41flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
Renault Clio 16V
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
4
28:13.1
+4:57.5
 +0.0
84.8
 7.46
33.#23flagflag Hernández Hernández Jonay
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
28:28.0
+5:12.4
 +14.9
84.1
 7.83
34.#39flagflag Mesa Pérez Cristian
- Llanos Rodríguez Sandra
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
28:30.0
+5:14.4
 +2.0
84.0
 7.88
35.#45flagflag Carballo Díaz Ulises
- García Berriel Francisco Jacobo
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Motor Abona
3
H pre 90
28:44.9
+5:29.3
 +14.9
83.3
 8.25
36.#50flagflag Álvarez Abad Moisés
- Álvarez Abad Juan Pedro
icon
Toyota Starlet EP71
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5
H5
28:51.9
+5:36.3
 +7.0
82.9
 8.43
37.#48flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Cabrera Martín Gustavo
icon
Peugeot 306
Escudería Atogo
2
30:12.9
1:10
+6:57.3
 +1:21.0
79.2
 10.46
38.#52flagflag Socas García Jorge Isidro
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon
Kia Picanto
Escudería Aguere Motor
5
33:09.8
+9:54.2
 +2:56.9
72.2
 14.89
39.#53flagflag Hernández Expósito Juan José
- Carballo Carballo Ruth María
icon
Kia Picanto
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
T
34:37.1
0:10
+11:21.5
 +1:27.3
69.2
 17.08
40.#38flagflag Cruz Peña Carlos Cristóbal
- Cruz Hernández Ángel Luis
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. ProGT Arafo
5
42:05.2
0:30
+18:49.6
 +7:28.1
56.9
 28.31

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
SS5#9flagflag Díaz Expósito Armando
- Medina Arvelo José Hilario
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
T
Mechanical
SS3#14flagflag Cruz Díaz Airam
- Fumero Mesa Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Garome Automovil Club
2
Mechanical
SS5#16flagflag Díaz Melo Jonathan
- González Melo César
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Motor Abona
2
Retired
SS6#18flagflag Díaz Luis Samuel
- Aguín Rosquete Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Mechanical
SS3#21flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- González Hernández Aitor
icon
Citroën ZX
Garome Automovil Club
2
Mechanical
SS3#28flagflag Martín González Sergio
- Expósito Carmen R.
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Mechanical
SS4#30flagflag Oramas Oramas Isaac
- González de Vera Tahely
icon
Renault Clio Sport
C.D. La Escalona
4
Mechanical
SS3#33flagflag Montero Delgado Imobach
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon
Citroën ZX
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
Mechanical
SS2#35flagflag Morales González Miguel
- Méndez Cruz Jonathan Z.
icon
BMW M3 E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
Mechanical
SS5#47flagflag Abreu Afonso Indalecio
- Gutiérrez García Antonio Gregorio
icon
Peugeot 306
Agrupación Racing Acentejo
4
Mechanical
SS5#51flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Medina Díaz Gloria Esther
icon
Ford Focus 2.0 16V [TF-7480-BU]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [17. 4. 2019]