lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Rallye de Tierra de Madrid - Kobe Motor 2018

30. 11. – 1. 12. 2018, Villanueva del Pardillo • gravel 91,05 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #8Spain Cup Kobe Motor #6Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #8N5 RMC Cup #6Madrid Gravel

Final results

finished: 42 (42 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pons Xavi
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 6338 BCC)
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
1
57:45.0
94.6
 
2.#6flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1152 KJC)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
59:25.2
+1:40.2
 +1:40.2
91.9
 1.10
3.#10flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 308 N5
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
59:29.0
+1:44.0
 +3.8
91.8
 1.14
4.#3flagflag Basols Josep
- Amigò Xavier
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 2015 BCC)
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:00:46.5
2:00
+3:01.5
 +1:17.5
89.9
 1.99
5.#4flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:01:20.1
+3:35.1
 +33.6
89.1
 2.36
6.#8flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Maspalomas
1
1:01:45.7
+4:00.7
 +25.6
88.5
 2.64
7.#2flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:01:51.7
+4:06.7
 +6.0
88.3
 2.71
8.#5flagflag Pons Eduard
- Muntadas Dani
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (4702 KNH)
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:02:51.8
+5:06.8
 +1:00.1
86.9
 3.37
9.#9flagflag Forés Eduard
- Uson David
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (9767 KHZ)
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:03:42.8
+5:57.8
 +51.0
85.7
 3.93
10.#11flagflag Castro Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan J.
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (5863 KJB)
Máis Motor
1
1:04:29.8
+6:44.8
 +47.0
84.7
 4.45
11.#7flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Cué Daniel
icon Renault Clio N5
Renault Sport España
1
1:04:33.6
+6:48.6
 +3.8
84.6
 4.49
12.#25flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
1:05:17.6
+7:32.6
 +44.0
83.7
 4.97
13.#29flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Odriozola Borja
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:05:43.6
+7:58.6
 +26.0
83.1
 5.26
14.#31flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Villa de Llanes
2
1:08:45.1
0:10
+11:00.1
 +3:01.5
79.5
 7.25
15.#14flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Turón Arrass
1
N
1:10:37.8
0:10
+12:52.8
 +1:52.7
77.3
 8.49
16.#55flagflag Vera Julián
- Herráez Sergio
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
1:12:40.1
+14:55.1
 +2:02.3
75.2
 9.83
17.#16flagflag Toril José Luis
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Baporo Motorsport
1
N
1:13:01.4
+15:16.4
 +21.3
74.8
 10.06
18.#36flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Peña Alain
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.I.A
2
1:13:15.6
+15:30.6
 +14.2
74.6
 10.22
19.#61flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:14:07.2
+16:22.2
 +51.6
73.7
 10.79
20.#53flagflag González Pérez Rubén
- Gándara Juan
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:15:04.4
+17:19.4
 +57.2
72.8
 11.42
21.#74flagflag Giménez Fernando
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon Mitsubishi Montero
Jarama Sport
Regional
1:15:10.3
+17:25.3
 +5.9
72.7
 11.48
22.#38flagflag Guerra Kevin
- Sosa Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
1:15:29.6
+17:44.6
 +19.3
72.4
 11.69
23.#39flagflag Montes Francisco
- Collado David
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:15:34.0
+17:49.0
 +4.4
72.3
 11.74
24.#73flagflag Hutchinson Mark Peter
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Montero
JRX4 Competición
Regional
1:15:38.4
+17:53.4
 +4.4
72.2
 11.79
25.#41flagflag Gómez Jonathan
- Cortázar Aitor
icon Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:15:56.4
+18:11.4
 +18.0
71.9
 11.99
26.#47flagflag Garcia Unai
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
1:16:19.1
+18:34.1
 +22.7
71.6
 12.24
27.#62flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:16:28.2
+18:43.2
 +9.1
71.4
 12.34
28.#42flagflag Fernández Merayo Alberto
- Bárcena López Laura
icon Toyota Aygo
Tineo Auto Club
2
1:16:42.6
+18:57.6
 +14.4
71.2
 12.49
29.#40flagflag Hernández Personal Sergio
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Murcia
2
1:17:46.9
2:10
+20:01.9
 +1:04.3
70.2
 13.20
30.#48flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Martinez Marcos
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:18:34.9
+20:49.9
 +48.0
69.5
 13.73
31.#46flagflag Pérez Sánchez Javier
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:18:37.9
0:10
+20:52.9
 +3.0
69.5
 13.76
32.#65flagflag Martín Dominguez Jesús
- Ventura Aragoneses María
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:18:43.7
+20:58.7
 +5.8
69.4
 13.82
33.#43flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Cándido
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:18:57.0
+21:12.0
 +13.3
69.2
 13.97
34.#22flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Blendio
1
1:19:17.0
0:40
+21:32.0
 +20.0
68.9
 14.19
35.#72flagflag Durán Ortega Jorge
- Gismero Manuel
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Cerro Negro
2
1:21:26.9
+23:41.9
 +2:09.9
67.1
 15.62
36.#45flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:22:12.3
+24:27.3
 +45.4
66.5
 16.12
37.#52flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Cerezo Sergio
icon Toyota Aygo
Chefo Abella
2
1:22:28.7
+24:43.7
 +16.4
66.2
 16.30
38.#67flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Méndez José María "Chema"
icon BMW 320i E21
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:22:31.5
+24:46.5
 +2.8
66.2
 16.33
39.#49flagflag Baeza Manzaneque Jorge
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Toyota Aygo
SMC Júnior Motorsport
2
1:22:37.6
+24:52.6
 +6.1
66.1
 16.39
40.#51flagflag González Manzaneque Miguel
- San Roman Rodriguez Sergio
icon Toyota Aygo
2
1:22:53.8
+25:08.8
 +16.2
65.9
 16.57
41.#66flagflag Godino Leonardo
- Ranz García Carlos
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:23:56.5
0:30
+26:11.5
 +1:02.7
65.1
 17.26
42.#32flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- García Juan Luis
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
2
1:39:06.4
+41:21.4
 +15:09.9
55.1
 27.25

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
SS9#12flagflag Calviño Perfecto
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
SS7#17flagflag Fernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Motor Villalpardo
1
N
Retired
SS6#18flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Rozada Borja
icon Peugeot 208 N5
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS9#19flagflag García Iglesias Manuel J.
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
Jarama Sport
1
Retired
SS7#20flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
SS4#21flagflag Dedo
- Inglesi Emanuele
icon Renault Clio N5
1
Retired
SS9#23flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
SS1#24flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
Mechanical
SS2#26flagflag Iriondo Aritz
- Sánchez Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
Mechanical
SS1#27flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Manuel
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Mechanical
SS9#28flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
2
Mechanical
SS9#30flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Proto
One Seven
1
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
SS6#33flagflag Álvaro Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon Citroën BX GTI
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
H
Mechanical
SS2#35flagflag Sánchez Gª. Sergio
- Fernández Riol Lucía
icon Lancia 037 Proto
1
Mechanical
SS1#37flagflag Fuertes Iván
- Camps Trabal Laura
icon Toyota Aygo Proto
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
Mechanical
SS7#44flagflag Camacho Pellón Angélica
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon Toyota Aygo
A.C. Costablanca
2
Mechanical
SS6#50flagflag López Mayoral Sergio
- Gallego Mtnez. Sergio
icon Toyota Aygo
2
Mechanical
SS4#54flagflag López Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Retired
SS1#56flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Mechanical
SS9#57flagflag Vera Samuel
- González Glez. Felipe
icon Toyota GT86
Rasante Sport
2
Retired
SS9#58flagflag Barro Parejo Daniel
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon Peugeot 107
2
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
SS8#59flagflag Pedrosa Antonio
- Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Mechanical
SS3#60flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
La Ruina Racing
2
Retired
SS9#63flagflag de Oliveira Rafael
- de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
Retired
SS7#64flagflag Abril Muller Nicolás
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
Retired
SS3#68flagflag Albendea Díaz Juan C.
- Atance de La Torre Félix
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
2
H
Retired
SS5#69flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- García Herrero Borja
icon Citroën C2
Villamotor Competición
2
Retired
SS9#70flagflag Pérez José Tomás
- Durá José María
icon Ford Focus
C.A. Xixona
2
Retired
SS9#71flagflag Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel
- Martínez Pérez José Raimon
icon Ford Fiesta ST
C.A. Xixona
2
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
Added by:Miguel Valle [2. 12. 2018]