lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

22. Herbst Rallye Dobersberg 2018

19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Dobersberg • asphalt 99,28 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Rally Cup #6Alpe Adria Rally Trophy #6AARC - Light #6AART - Light #6Austria Trophy #6Austrian Junior Challenge #6Austrian Historic Challenge #6Austria Challenge #6Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#1flagflag Wagner Simon
- Winter Gerald
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 06-65)
2
55:01.4
108.3
 
2.#9flagflag Lamprecht Marvin
- Kollmann Eva
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (WT 942 BP)
8
57:44.0
+2:42.6
 +2:42.6
103.2
 1.64
3.#5flagflag Zeiringer Gernot
- Stampfl Bianca Marina
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (WZ 306 FK)
GZ Racing team
2
58:13.6
+3:12.2
 +29.6
102.3
 1.94
4.#8flagflag Kroneder Markus
- Zehetbauer Harald
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (KR WRC 1)
Sonnleitner Motorsport Team
8
58:24.3
+3:22.9
 +10.7
102.0
 2.04
5.#3flagflag Mühlberger Roman
- Totschnig Katja
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (MD 202 GM)
MCL 68
2
58:30.7
0:10
+3:29.3
 +6.4
101.8
 2.11
6.#16flagflag Göttlicher Kurt
- Lischka Stefan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (WT 217 BK)
7.1
1:00:30.4
+5:29.0
 +1:59.7
98.4
 3.31
7.#29flagflag Nekvapil Lukáš
- Koscelník Roman
icon Opel Adam R2 (11R 0370)
TNT Počernice
4
1:02:05.5
+7:04.1
 +1:35.1
95.9
 4.27
8.#24flagflag Ruiner Harald
- Charvat Ramona
icon Nissan 350 Z
4
1:03:10.5
+8:09.1
 +1:05.0
94.3
 4.93
9.#27flagflag Gündeseder Roland
- Ratzenböck Georg
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2
1:03:50.1
+8:48.7
 +39.6
93.3
 5.33
10.#33flagflag Leitner Alfred
- Hofstädter Jenny
icon Peugeot 206 RC (MD XKXK 1)
MCL 68
7.3
1:03:52.4
+8:51.0
 +2.3
93.3
 5.35
11.#30flagflag Petto Stefan
- Ostlender Hanna
icon Opel Corsa D OPC (WND D 1600)
3
1:03:55.5
+8:54.1
 +3.1
93.2
 5.38
12.#28flagflag Attwenger Martin
- Letz Angelika
icon Honda Civic Type-R (SE 603 AW)
Race Rent Austria Team
3
1:04:09.2
+9:07.8
 +13.7
92.9
 5.52
13.#32flagflag Scheidhammer Alois
- Regner August
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
3
1:04:23.8
+9:22.4
 +14.6
92.5
 5.66
14.#42flagflag Knoll Patrick
- Karl Christoph
icon Ford Fiesta MK6 ST (WZ 590 FP)
Ford Racing Club
4
1:05:03.1
+10:01.7
 +39.3
91.6
 6.06
15.#49flagflag Hojas Viktoria
- Dorfbauer Claudia
icon Opel Corsa D OPC (WY OPC 1)
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE
3
1:05:15.5
+10:14.1
 +12.4
91.3
 6.19
16.#39flagflag Maier Christian
- Pichler Erna
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
7.3
1:05:30.5
+10:29.1
 +15.0
90.9
 6.34
17.#25flagflag Hinterreiter Manfred
- Tinschert Christian
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V (PE HTR 1)
Rallye Club Perg
8
1:05:35.8
+10:34.4
 +5.3
90.8
 6.39
18.#50flagflag Leitner Rudolf
- Kiesenhofer Michael
icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
Race Rent Austria Team
7.3
1:05:42.3
+10:40.9
 +6.5
90.7
 6.46
19.#26flagflag Lechner Matthias
- Matusch Roland
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Race Rent Austria Team
7.1
1:05:48.9
+10:47.5
 +6.6
90.5
 6.52
20.#53flagflag Regner Thomas
- Witzmann Gottfried
icon Renault Clio R3
3
1:06:17.7
+11:16.3
 +28.8
89.9
 6.81
21.#36flagflag Stengg Lukas
- Tomasini Martin
icon Opel Adam R2
Team Stengg Motorsport
4
1:06:40.5
+11:39.1
 +22.8
89.3
 7.04
22.#112flagflag Jirátko sen. Aleš
- Jirátko jun. Aleš
icon BMW 2002 Ti (14R 0068)
6.2
1:06:48.5
+11:47.1
 +8.0
89.2
 7.12
23.#38flagflag Huber Kurt
- Cerny Manfred
icon Audi S3
Signed Streets Motorsport
2
1:07:02.3
+12:00.9
 +13.8
88.9
 7.26
24.#40flagflag Blei Jürgen
- Blei Franz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
7.3
1:07:02.4
+12:01.0
 +0.1
88.9
 7.26
25.#55flagflag Schimek Thomas
- Holas Carmen
icon Volkswagen Golf IV TDi (WT 440 BL)
7.3
1:07:04.3
+12:02.9
 +1.9
88.8
 7.28
25.#51flagflag Joham Günther
- Nadles Horst
icon BMW 325i E36 (WO 512 C0)
Rallye Team Betz Dächer
7.2
1:07:04.3
+12:02.9
 +0.0
88.8
 7.28
27.#46flagflag Langthaler Stefan
- Götzendorfer Miriam
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car (W XKXYV 7)
Race Rent Austria Team
7.2
1:07:10.3
+12:08.9
 +6.0
88.7
 7.34
28.#105flagflag Kapplmüller Florian
- Raab-Nesterer Patrick
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII (PE 580 EJ)
Rallye Club Perg
6.2
1:07:22.7
+12:21.3
 +12.4
88.4
 7.47
29.#11flagflag Stitz Bernhard
- Bachmayer Harald
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (MD 954 HA)
8
1:07:26.2
+12:24.8
 +3.5
88.3
 7.50
30.#37flagflag Bartúnek Tibor
- Drmota Zdeněk
icon Honda Civic Type-R (02R 0101)
AK Tišnov
7.3
1:07:27.3
+12:25.9
 +1.1
88.3
 7.51
31.#41flagflag Jaitz Markus
- Resch Gerhard
icon Fiat Stilo JTD
MCL 68
7.3
1:07:30.9
+12:29.5
 +3.6
88.2
 7.55
32.#35flagflag Hopf Gerald
- Brandner Manuel
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
3
1:07:40.9
+12:39.5
 +10.0
88.0
 7.65
33.#47flagflag Reschenhofer Christian
- Ebner Matthias
icon BMW 325i E36
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
7.2
1:08:03.7
+13:02.3
 +22.8
87.5
 7.88
34.#62flagflag Kučera Martin
- Slezák Otto
icon BMW 318 iS E30 (14R 0258)
Duck Racing
7.3
1:08:47.7
+13:46.3
 +44.0
86.6
 8.32
35.#52flagflag Kollingbaum Erwin
- Brückler Martina
icon BMW 325i E30
Rallye Club Perg
7.2
1:08:52.9
+13:51.5
 +5.2
86.5
 8.38
36.#109flagflag Königseder Christoph
- Lindtner Bianca
icon Ford Fiesta XR2i (GR 956 EC)
6.4
1:09:09.1
+14:07.7
 +16.2
86.1
 8.54
37.#65flagflag Schöller Peter
- Krautsieder Theresa
icon Volkswagen Scirocco
MIG Austria
3
1:09:12.2
+14:10.8
 +3.1
86.1
 8.57
38.#108flagflag Jabornig Kurt
- Scheiber Christine
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
6.5
1:09:17.3
+14:15.9
 +5.1
86.0
 8.62
39.#61flagflag Pirz Christian
- Pailer Sabine
icon BMW 650i (LI A24)
3
1:09:40.8
+14:39.4
 +23.5
85.5
 8.86
40.#57flagflag Fraissl Andreas
- Fraissl Silvia
icon Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
4
1:09:58.0
+14:56.6
 +17.2
85.1
 9.03
41.#59flagflag Jevický Jiří
- Votava Roman
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
8
1:10:18.1
+15:16.7
 +20.1
84.7
 9.23
42.#107flagflag Raab Karl
- Fürntratt Martin
icon BMW 318 iS E30 (KI BMW 02)
Rallye Club Perg
6.5
1:11:09.4
+16:08.0
 +51.3
83.7
 9.75
43.#56flagflag Landa Nikolai
- Landa Günter
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (BL 242 DJ)
5
1:11:42.5
+16:41.1
 +33.1
83.1
 10.08
44.#60flagflag Fasching Horst
- Fasching Mario
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (WT 820 BT)
4
1:12:00.2
+16:58.8
 +17.7
82.7
 10.26
45.#104flagflag Gruber Martin
- Fraissl Jacqueline
icon Volvo 244 (WT 939 BN)
6.3
1:12:39.7
+17:38.3
 +39.5
82.0
 10.66
46.#113flagflag Königseder Günther
- Holzer Lukas
icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V (SD 751 CI)
MSC Schenkenfelden
6.6
1:13:13.0
+18:11.6
 +33.3
81.4
 11.00
47.#10flagflag Denk Michael
- Wögerer Christoph
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (LL 579 LC)
Race Rent Austria Team
8
1:13:25.7
0:50
+18:24.3
 +12.7
81.1
 11.12
48.#23flagflag Sampl Reini
- Rausch Jürgen
icon Audi TTS Quattro (TA RS 1)
2
1:13:44.8
+18:43.4
 +19.1
80.8
 11.32
49.#63flagflag Affenzeller Patrik
- Preinfalk Stefan
icon Mazda 323 Turbo
7.1
1:13:59.8
1:00
+18:58.4
 +15.0
80.5
 11.47
50.#64flagflag Taxpointner Andreas
- Ludl Patrick
icon Suzuki Ignis Sport
5
1:14:28.6
1:10
+19:27.2
 +28.8
80.0
 11.76
51.#14flagflag Steinbock Markus
- Knogler Sabine
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (EF MMC 1)
MSC Schenkenfelden
2
1:15:44.6
0:20
+20:43.2
 +1:16.0
78.6
 12.52

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS4#2flagflag Fischer Dániel
- Buna Zoltán
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 04-77)
2
Accident
SS6#4flagflag Fischerlehner Martin
- Unterweger Tobias
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 (FR 222 DH)
7.1
Technical
SS8#6flagflag Holzer Riccardo
- Palmsteiner Mario
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 (AM 666 DZ)
Sonnleitner Motorsport Team
7.1
Technical
SS4#7flagflag Rossgatterer Martin
- Hahn Philip
icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V (PE 310 DO)
Rallye Club Perg
8
Technical
SS2#12flagflag Stockinger Markus
- Moser Johann Rainer
icon Mazda 323 GT-R (FR 530 DL)
8
Technical
SS3#15flagflag Wurmbrand Manuel
- Gepp Erich
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (WT 260 AT)
2
Technical
SS4#17flagflag Windisch Enrico
- Cerny Karin
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SO SSM 4)
Signed Streets Motorsport
2
Wheel
SS1#18flagflag Pertlíček jun. Jiří
- Orava Radim
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (10R 0182)
2
Gearbox
SS2#19flagflag Bartel-Huemer Fabian
- Bartel Andreas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (AM 789 GN)
Race Rent Austria Team
8
Off road
SS2#21flagflag Franz Michael
- Franz Markus
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
7.2
Technical
SS2#22flagflag Pucher Martin
- Foit Petra
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Styria Rallye Sports
7.3
Technical
SS2#31flagflag Lieb Christoph
- Schmidt Catharina
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
3
Technical
SS7#43flagflag Kellner Stefan
- Förstel Michael
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
MSRR Neulengbach
7.3
Retired
SS7#45flagflag Pötscher Markus
- Pötscher Tanja
icon Renault Clio III RS (UU 78 JD)
MSC Schenkenfelden
4
Retired
SS7#48flagflag Paukner Franz
- Höllwirth Horst
icon Subaru Impreza GT (ZT 518 T)
MSC Schenkenfelden
7.1
Technical
SS3#54flagflag Voldřich Jakub
- Brůžek Tomáš
icon Peugeot 206 RC (03R 0045)
7.3
Technical
SS3#58flagflag Reininger Stefan
- Drapela Hans
icon Honda Integra Type-R
7.3
Technical
SS3#101flagflag Birklbauer Gerhard
- Fürst Erik
icon Mazda 323 Turbo
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
6.6
Technical
SS6#103flagflag Fragner Gerhard
- Stütz Stefanie
icon Mazda 323 4WD
MSC Schenkenfelden
6.6
Gearbox
SS2#106flagflag Schieder Jörg
- Legenstein Johanna
icon BMW 528i E28
6.6
Off road
SS6#110flagflag Hell-Mühlberger Jürgen
- Rohrböck Bettina
icon Volvo 244 (WT 829 BL)
MCL 68
6.6
Retired
SS1#111flagflag Ossberger Markus
- Kiesenhofer Viktoria
icon Audi Coupé Quattro (FR 510 BG)
MSC Schenkenfelden
6.6
Accident
Added by:Klemen Novak [21. 10. 2018]
thumb
HERBST RALLY 2018
[Zdeněk Svoboda]
thumb
ARC Herbst Rallye 2018
[Foto Video POLT]
-->