2. Barum Rallye 1972
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1972, Gottwaldov • asphalt 56.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 96 (96 on list)
1. | #142 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch |
Alpine-Renault A110 Dukla Praha |
B5/5000 |
32:31 (1951) |
104.8 |
|||||
2. | #135 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 120 S - 1500 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
32:53 (1973) |
+22 +22 |
103.6 0.39 |
||||
3. | #134 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
33:33 (2013) |
+1:02 +40 |
101.6 1.09 |
||||
4. | #141 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
34:07 (2047) |
+1:36 +34 |
99.9 1.69 |
||||
5. | #99 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
34:27 (2067) |
+1:56 +20 |
98.9 2.04 |
||||
6. | #118 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
34:39 (2079) |
+2:08 +12 |
98.4 2.25 |
||||
7. | #112 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Vrchlabí |
H 0*** | A2/1150 |
35:11 (2111) |
+2:40 +32 |
96.9 2.82 |
|||
8. | #138 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/5000 |
35:58 (2158) |
+3:27 +47 |
94.8 3.64 |
||||
9. | #137 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/5000 |
36:46 (2206) |
+4:15 +48 |
92.7 4.49 |
||||
10. | #139 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel |
BMW 2002 Ti PAMK Klatovy |
B5/5000 |
37:08 (2228) |
+4:37 +22 |
91.8 4.88 |
||||
11. | #111 |
Blahna Václav - Balík Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
37:48 (2268) |
+5:17 +40 |
90.2 5.58 |
||||
12. | #107 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
38:05 (2285) |
+5:34 +17 |
89.5 5.88 |
||||
13. | #96 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
38:14 (2294) |
+5:43 +9 |
89.1 6.04 |
||||
14. | #74 |
Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
38:16 (2296) |
+5:45 +2 |
89.1 6.07 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 S ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A1/1150 |
38:24 (2304) |
+5:53 +8 |
88.8 6.21 |
|||
16. | #130 |
Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | B5/5000 |
38:41 (2321) |
+6:10 +17 |
88.1 6.51 |
|||
17. | #120 |
Sivík Josef - Krečmer Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
38:43 (2323) |
+6:12 +2 |
88.0 6.55 |
||||
18. | #94 |
Gerlich Milan - Procházka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Karviná |
A2/1150 |
38:59 (2339) |
+6:28 +16 |
87.4 6.83 |
||||
19. | #91 |
Tomis Ilja - Brotánek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
39:02 (2342) |
+6:31 +3 |
87.3 6.88 |
||||
20. | #48 |
Šimek Karel - Slavík Josef |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
39:06 (2346) |
+6:35 +4 |
87.2 6.95 |
||||
21. | #38 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A1/1150 |
39:06 (2346) |
+6:35 +0 |
87.2 6.95 |
||||
22. | #18 |
Svoboda Cyril - Hollas Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
39:11 (2351) |
+6:40 +5 |
87.0 7.04 |
||||
23. | #143 |
Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
39:19 (2359) |
+6:48 +8 |
86.7 7.18 |
||||
24. | #33 |
Udlínek František - Faltus Pavel |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
39:35 (2375) |
+7:04 +16 |
86.1 7.46 |
||||
25. | #110 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
39:50 (2390) |
+7:19 +15 |
85.6 7.73 |
||||
26. | #125 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
39:53 (2393) |
+7:22 +3 |
85.4 7.78 |
||||
27. | #34 |
Koch Jaroslav - Řeřicha Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
39:55 (2395) |
+7:24 +2 |
85.4 7.82 |
||||
28. | #97 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
39:55 (2395) |
+7:24 +0 |
85.4 7.82 |
||||
29. | #86 |
Trávníček Jiří - Salčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Monta Holič |
A2/1150 |
39:57 (2397) |
+7:26 +2 |
85.3 7.85 |
||||
30. | #44 |
Veselý Ladislav - Trnka Jan |
Fiat 850 Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
PMA*** | A2/1000 |
40:08 (2408) |
+7:37 +11 |
84.9 8.05 |
|||
31. | #31 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva |
Renault 8 S ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
40:14 (2414) |
+7:43 +6 |
84.7 8.15 |
||||
32. | #116 |
Šůcha Václav - Kudra Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
40:15 (2415) |
+7:44 +1 |
84.7 8.17 |
||||
33. | #5 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 |
40:16 (2416) |
+7:45 +1 |
84.6 8.19 |
|||
34. | #59 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
40:32 (2432) |
+8:01 +16 |
84.1 8.47 |
||||
35. | #93 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
40:34 (2434) |
+8:03 +2 |
84.0 8.50 |
||||
36. | #20 |
Schneider Václav - Kloc Josef |
Renault 8 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
40:35 (2435) |
+8:04 +1 |
84.0 8.52 |
||||
37. | #121 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 1100 MB NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
40:40 (2440) |
+8:09 +5 |
83.8 8.61 |
||||
38. | #53 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
40:47 (2447) |
+8:16 +7 |
83.6 8.73 |
||||
39. | #115 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
40:51 (2451) |
+8:20 +4 |
83.4 8.80 |
||||
40. | #35 |
Michl Josef - Roudnický Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
40:53 (2453) |
+8:22 +2 |
83.4 8.84 |
||||
41. | #77 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
40:53 (2453) |
+8:22 +0 |
83.4 8.84 |
||||
42. | #81 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
OT *** | A2/1000 |
40:55 (2455) |
+8:24 +2 |
83.3 8.87 |
|||
43. | #70 |
Kolín Jan - Militký Josef |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
40:58 (2458) |
+8:27 +3 |
83.2 8.93 |
||||
44. | #4 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:00 (2460) |
+8:29 +2 |
83.1 8.96 |
||||
45. | #45 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
41:07 (2467) |
+8:36 +7 |
82.9 9.08 |
||||
46. | #78 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
41:09 (2469) |
+8:38 +2 |
82.8 9.12 |
||||
47. | #69 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
41:12 (2472) |
+8:41 +3 |
82.7 9.17 |
||||
48. | #89 |
Polcar Josef - Linkenseder Josef |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
41:15 (2475) |
+8:44 +3 |
82.6 9.23 |
||||
49. | #40 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
41:17 (2477) |
+8:46 +2 |
82.6 9.26 |
||||
50. | #127 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
41:18 (2478) |
+8:47 +1 |
82.5 9.28 |
||||
51. | #8 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:23 (2483) |
+8:52 +5 |
82.4 9.37 |
||||
52. | #26 |
Molnár Ladislav - Friedl Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
41:27 (2487) |
+8:56 +4 |
82.2 9.44 |
||||
53. | #19 |
Havelka Václav - Vaněk Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
41:30 (2490) |
+8:59 +3 |
82.1 9.49 |
||||
54. | #55 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
41:34 (2494) |
+9:03 +4 |
82.0 9.56 |
||||
55. | #16 |
Potůček Rudolf - Havlín František |
Trabant P601 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/600 |
41:34 (2494) |
+9:03 +0 |
82.0 9.56 |
||||
56. | #101 |
Zvoníček Stanislav - Dočkal Emil |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
41:46 (2506) |
+9:15 +12 |
81.6 9.77 |
||||
57. | #90 |
Adámek František - Toufar Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bruntál |
A1/1150 |
41:57 (2517) |
+9:26 +11 |
81.2 9.96 |
||||
58. | #7 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:58 (2518) |
+9:27 +1 |
81.2 9.98 |
||||
59. | #27 |
Baláž Kamil - Droppa Rastislav |
Renault 8 AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
42:02 (2522) |
+9:31 +4 |
81.1 10.05 |
||||
60. | #52 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
42:10 (2530) |
+9:39 +8 |
80.8 10.19 |
||||
61. | #57 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
42:17 (2537) |
+9:46 +7 |
80.6 10.32 |
||||
62. | #23 |
Kizek Rudolf - Hajňuk Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A1/1150 |
42:22 (2542) |
+9:51 +5 |
80.4 10.40 |
||||
63. | #85 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
42:31 (2551) |
+10:00 +9 |
80.2 10.56 |
||||
64. | #32 |
Kříž Štěpán - Čajka Otakar |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kyjov |
A1/1150 |
42:33 (2553) |
+10:02 +2 |
80.1 10.60 |
||||
65. | #61 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Černý Ivo |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
42:33 (2553) |
+10:02 +0 |
80.1 10.60 |
||||
66. | #10 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
42:35 (2555) |
+10:04 +2 |
80.0 10.63 |
||||
67. | #29 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
42:38 (2558) |
+10:07 +3 |
79.9 10.69 |
||||
68. | #62 |
Koucký Petr - Hausmanová Hana |
Austin Mini Cooper AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABD*** | A2/1000 |
43:02 (2582) |
+10:31 +24 |
79.2 11.11 |
|||
69. | #28 |
Podolay Pavol - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
43:08 (2588) |
+10:37 +6 |
79.0 11.21 |
||||
70. | #56 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
43:14 (2594) |
+10:43 +6 |
78.8 11.32 |
||||
71. | #25 |
Černý Přemysl - Dvořák Petr |
Fiat 125 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B5/5000 |
43:21 (2601) |
+10:50 +7 |
78.6 11.44 |
||||
72. | #95 |
Mázik Ivan - Hybáček Ján |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
43:34 (2614) |
+11:03 +13 |
78.2 11.67 |
||||
73. | #108 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kadeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
43:44 (2624) |
+11:13 +10 |
77.9 11.85 |
||||
74. | #131 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Svoboda Ladislav |
Saab 96 V4 AMK Most |
MO *** | B5/5000 |
43:56 (2636) |
+11:25 +12 |
77.6 12.06 |
|||
75. | #64 |
Branikovič Ladislav - Miklík Anton |
Fiat 850 Special AMK Nitra |
A2/1000 |
43:58 (2638) |
+11:27 +2 |
77.5 12.10 |
||||
76. | #58 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
44:10 (2650) |
+11:39 +12 |
77.2 12.31 |
||||
77. | #6 |
Kučera František - Šlemín Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
44:17 (2657) |
+11:46 +7 |
77.0 12.43 |
||||
78. | #68 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
44:27 (2667) |
+11:56 +10 |
76.7 12.61 |
||||
79. | #109 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
44:30 (2670) |
+11:59 +3 |
76.6 12.66 |
||||
80. | #122 |
Panožka Josef - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
44:34 (2674) |
+12:03 +4 |
76.5 12.73 |
||||
81. | #17 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
45:16 (2716) |
+12:45 +42 |
75.3 13.47 |
||||
82. | #9 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Lainer František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
45:40 (2740) |
+13:09 +24 |
74.6 13.89 |
||||
83. | #80 |
Votoupal František - Štumar Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
45:56 (2756) |
+13:25 +16 |
74.2 14.17 |
||||
84. | #30 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
46:14 (2774) |
+13:43 +18 |
73.7 14.49 |
||||
85. | #105 |
Jílek Antonín - Krejsa Jiří |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
46:25 (2785) |
+13:54 +11 |
73.4 14.68 |
||||
86. | #65 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Pokorný Ján |
Fiat 850 Special Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
46:26 (2786) |
+13:55 +1 |
73.4 14.70 |
||||
87. | #36 |
Borš Juraj - Polák Karol |
Renault 8 Slovnaft Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
46:38 (2798) |
+14:07 +12 |
73.1 14.91 |
||||
88. | #46 |
Válek Jiří - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 110 L ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
47:08 (2828) |
+14:37 +30 |
72.3 15.44 |
||||
89. | #11 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
47:33 (2853) |
+15:02 +25 |
71.7 15.88 |
||||
90. | #60 |
Čerman Pavel - Stovička Josef |
Renault 8 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A2/1000 |
47:40 (2860) |
+15:09 +7 |
71.5 16.00 |
||||
91. | #2 |
Kudláček Josef - Urbanová Dana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
48:54 (2934) |
+16:23 +1:14 |
69.7 17.31 |
||||
92. | #100 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Molnár Alexander |
Škoda 1100 MB RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
49:19 (2959) |
+16:48 +25 |
69.1 17.75 |
||||
93. | #12 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stříbro |
TC *** | A2/600 |
50:47 (3047) |
+18:16 +1:28 |
67.1 19.30 |
|||
94. | #76 |
Havránek Ivo - Blažejová Šárka |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Nový Jičín |
A2/1000 |
51:45 (3105) |
+19:14 +58 |
65.9 20.32 |
||||
95. | #133 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil |
Fiat 1500 ARC Brno |
B5/5000 |
53:12 (3192) |
+20:41 +1:27 |
64.1 21.85 |
||||
96. | #51 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 L Stavba Košice |
A1/1150 |
59:24 (3564) |
+26:53 +6:12 |
57.4 28.40 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #3 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Malina Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #14 |
Dřevo Josef - Kyjánková Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Miklík Anton - Griesbach Štefan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Beneš Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Podrubský Ján - Fábry Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Štěpán Jan - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 100 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #83 |
Fuk Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Behuň Milan |
Škoda 110 L Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Janeček Jiří - Černohorský Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Studenič Jozef - Málek Pavol |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Bold Petr - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Jakeš Milan - Trégr Václav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #113 |
Bielik Milan - Jílek Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Rallye RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Moučka Miloslav - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 110 L Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 L ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #124 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #128 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #136 |
Harsányi Kamil - Horvath Pavol |
Opel AMK Bratislava |
BAB*** | B5/5000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #140 |
Goldberger Ján - Andrejkovič Juraj |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Dunaj Dunajská Streda |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Burda Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/5000 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [28. 4. 2016]