5. Rallye Villa de Grado 2007
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2007, Grado • asphalt 100.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #2 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A.C. Principado de Asturias |
S 6*** | N4 |
1:06:15.9 |
90.9 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Castrillo Julio César - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Renault Mégane Maxi A.C. Principado de Asturias |
188*** | A7 |
1:06:54.8 |
+38.9 +38.9 |
90.0 0.39 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane |
Fiat Punto S1600 Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia |
440*** | A6 |
1:07:33.1 |
+1:17.2 +38.3 |
89.2 0.77 |
|||
4. | #8 |
"Rayman" - Pérez Fernández Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A.C. Vegadeo |
001*** | N4 |
1:07:56.2 |
+1:40.3 +23.1 |
88.7 1.00 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Rodríguez José Ramón - Rodríguez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Moscona |
942*** | A8 |
1:08:06.9 |
+1:51.0 +10.7 |
88.4 1.11 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Palacio César - Álvarez Campos Pablo |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Avilesina |
095*** | N3 |
1:08:36.3 |
+2:20.4 +29.4 |
87.8 1.40 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Beteta Javier - García García Abel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Beteta Competición |
O-7*** | XS11 |
1:09:48.6 |
+3:32.7 +1:12.3 |
86.3 2.12 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Braña Ignacio - Fernández Jesús Ignacio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** | A6 |
1:11:47.8 |
+5:31.9 +1:59.2 |
83.9 3.31 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Menéndez Jonathan - Longoria Antonio |
Renault Clio Sport ARJ Motorsport |
146*** | N3 |
1:13:19.7 0:10 |
+7:03.8 +1:31.9 |
82.2 4.22 |
|||
10. | #23 |
Pérez Juan - Pérez Javier |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería Moscona |
O-5*** | SA8 |
1:13:37.7 |
+7:21.8 +18.0 |
81.8 4.40 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Alonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan José |
Peugeot 106 S16 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
O-3*** | A6 |
1:14:04.4 |
+7:48.5 +26.7 |
81.3 4.67 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Suárez Jorge - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
O-4*** | N2 |
1:14:24.9 |
+8:09.0 +20.5 |
81.0 4.87 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Tamés Alfredo - Garrido Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
942*** | A6 |
1:14:25.6 |
+8:09.7 +0.7 |
80.9 4.88 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Álvarez Álvaro Jairo - Suárez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
320*** | A6 |
1:14:26.7 |
+8:10.8 +1.1 |
80.9 4.89 |
|||
15. | #24 |
García Cabrera Fermín - Salvador Luis A. |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Avilesina |
PO-*** | A7 |
1:14:29.1 |
+8:13.2 +2.4 |
80.9 4.91 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Marrón Francisco - Martínez Víctor Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Causa |
O-2*** | A5 |
1:14:34.2 |
+8:18.3 +5.1 |
80.8 4.96 |
|||
17. | #60 |
Álvarez Nauffel - Feito Asunción |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
O-7*** | N2 |
1:14:37.8 |
+8:21.9 +3.6 |
80.7 5.00 |
|||
18. | #68 |
López Maikel - Pardo David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Turón Arrass |
O-2*** | A5 |
1:14:47.9 |
+8:32.0 +10.1 |
80.5 5.10 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Blanco Miguel Ángel - Antuña Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
359*** | A6 |
1:15:17.0 |
+9:01.1 +29.1 |
80.0 5.39 |
|||
20. | #54 |
Martín Manuel - Alonso Álvarez Sergio |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
B-5*** | A6 |
1:15:29.2 |
+9:13.3 +12.2 |
79.8 5.51 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Arenas Tamés Luis - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
219*** | A6 |
1:15:33.7 |
+9:17.8 +4.5 |
79.7 5.56 |
|||
22. | #34 |
Madrera José Ignacio - Rodríguez Barranco Nuria |
Renault Clio 16V El Gaitero Competición |
M-9*** | XS11 |
1:15:48.3 |
+9:32.4 +14.6 |
79.5 5.70 |
|||
23. | #65 |
Soto Adrián - Iglesias Álvarez Iván |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Grandas Sport Competición |
M-1*** | SA7 |
1:16:19.5 |
+10:03.6 +31.2 |
78.9 6.01 |
|||
24. | #39 |
Iglesias Gutierrez Antonio - Rodriguez Fernando |
Fiat Uno Turbo GTM Sport |
M-6*** | XS11 |
1:16:35.6 |
+10:19.7 +16.1 |
78.6 6.17 |
|||
25. | #61 |
Álvarez Suárez Rubén - Martinez Arias Pelayo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Pravia Autocompetición |
O-3*** | N1 |
1:16:46.4 |
+10:30.5 +10.8 |
78.5 6.28 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Rendueles Menéndez Alejandro - Trabanco Ana Isabel |
Citroën AX GTI Arroes Racing Club |
M-4*** | XS9 |
1:17:04.2 |
+10:48.3 +17.8 |
78.2 6.46 |
|||
27. | #37 |
Blanco Luis Miguel - Guerrero Francisco José |
Lancia Delta Integrale Team Repauto |
V 1*** | SA8 |
1:17:34.0 |
+11:18.1 +29.8 |
77.7 6.75 |
|||
28. | #86 |
Llaneza Villaravide Ivan - Blanco Cristian |
Opel Corsa A GSi Turón Arrass |
LE-*** | XS10 |
1:17:42.6 |
+11:26.7 +8.6 |
77.5 6.84 |
|||
29. | #78 |
Menéndez Andrés Ángel - Fernández Rai |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Repauto |
M-1*** | XS9 |
1:18:02.9 |
+11:47.0 +20.3 |
77.2 7.04 |
|||
30. | #75 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** | N1 |
1:18:03.8 |
+11:47.9 +0.9 |
77.2 7.05 |
|||
31. | #71 |
Fernández David - López Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Orbayu Competición |
O-7*** | XS9 |
1:18:04.5 |
+11:48.6 +0.7 |
77.2 7.06 |
|||
32. | #40 |
Suárez Menéndez Iván - García Daniel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Causa |
O-0*** | SA8 |
1:18:06.1 |
+11:50.2 +1.6 |
77.1 7.07 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Expósito Álvarez Gabino - Álvarez Cobo Iván |
Citroën AX Sport Club Automóvil Siero |
S-4*** | SA5 |
1:18:45.8 |
+12:29.9 +39.7 |
76.5 7.47 |
|||
34. | #64 |
"Luisón" - Cimadevilla Ignacio |
BMW 320i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** | SA7 |
1:18:55.4 0:10 |
+12:39.5 +9.6 |
76.3 7.56 |
|||
35. | #67 |
González González Iván - González Florez Samuel |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Escudería Moscona |
O-2*** | SA7 |
1:18:56.5 |
+12:40.6 +1.1 |
76.3 7.58 |
|||
36. | #56 |
Cué Adrian - Fernández Saldaña Óscar |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Lugones |
B-5*** | N2 |
1:19:09.5 |
+12:53.6 +13.0 |
76.1 7.71 |
|||
37. | #57 |
Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel - Fernández Rosillo Hugo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Beteta Competición |
LE-*** | N2 |
1:19:09.6 |
+12:53.7 +0.1 |
76.1 7.71 |
|||
38. | #88 |
Gallo Gallego Jorge - Gallo Gallego Fernando |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Turón Arrass |
O-8*** | SN2 |
1:19:16.4 |
+13:00.5 +6.8 |
76.0 7.77 |
|||
39. | #35 |
Santirso Adrian - Pérez López Javier |
Renault Clio Williams A.C. Principado de Asturias |
O-6*** | A7 |
1:19:40.2 |
+13:24.3 +23.8 |
75.6 8.01 |
|||
40. | #27 |
Soto Lago Óscar - Fernández Casabella Samuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
958*** | A6 |
1:20:27.2 |
+14:11.3 +47.0 |
74.9 8.48 |
|||
41. | #52 |
Álvarez Luis Alfonso - Palacio Juan Manuel |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Moscona |
325*** | A7 |
1:20:35.4 |
+14:19.5 +8.2 |
74.7 8.56 |
|||
42. | #51 |
Álvarez Gómez Jorge - González Méndez Pedro José |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Laciana Motor |
O-7*** | SA8 |
1:20:49.6 |
+14:33.7 +14.2 |
74.5 8.70 |
|||
43. | #84 |
Cruces Francisco Javier - Vega Salvador David |
Citroën AX Sport El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** | XS9 |
1:20:51.3 |
+14:35.4 +1.7 |
74.5 8.72 |
|||
44. | #83 |
Rodríguez García Iván - Fernández Ordás Manuel |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Causa |
O-9*** | SN1 |
1:21:42.4 |
+15:26.5 +51.1 |
73.7 9.23 |
|||
45. | #69 |
Fernández Felgueroso Alexis - Mallada Saúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Beteta Competición |
O-2*** | N1 |
1:24:14.5 |
+17:58.6 +2:32.1 |
71.5 10.74 |
|||
46. | #77 |
García Jairo - García Jonathan |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
O-4*** | N1 |
1:24:58.3 |
+18:42.4 +43.8 |
70.9 11.18 |
|||
47. | #53 |
Gutiérrez Fernández Rubén - Vega Campa Daniel |
Renault Clio 16V Regueiro Sport Competición |
O-7*** | XS11 |
1:25:26.1 1:50 |
+19:10.2 +27.8 |
70.5 11.46 |
|||
Retirements
39 (39 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
García Félix - García Miguel Ángel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Tineo Auto Club |
174*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #7 |
González Fernández Rubén - Sánchez Dimas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Mallacina Sport |
P 4*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #9 |
González García Javier - Moro Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Milenio |
M-3*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #11 |
"Santana" - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Renault Clio Sport Tineo Auto Club |
O-4*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Mieres Dani - Suárez Carlos Alberto |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Moscona |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Ambrés Primitivo - Antón Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Causa |
515*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Martínez Díaz José Manuel - Díaz Cuesta Patricia | Citroën C2 GT | 367*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #18 |
Fernández Pelayo - Fernández Quiros Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 Gijón Motor Club |
B-5*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #19 |
Álvarez Antón Iván - Valdés Fernández Víctor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Orbayu Competición |
M-3*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #21 |
Peláez Luis Manuel - Castañeda Bárbara |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Escudería Causa |
O-9*** | SA8 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Fernández González Gabino - González Omar |
Renault 11 Turbo Mallacina Sport |
M-8*** | XS11 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Carrete Mario Sotero - Fernández Pérez Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Causa |
705*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #31 |
Rodríguez José Enrique - Álvarez Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lugones |
451*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #32 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Parra Noelia |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Turón Arrass |
O-7*** | XS11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Fernández Fernández Jesús - Maniega José |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v ARJ Motorsport |
PO-*** | XS11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #38 |
Alonso Martín Antonio - Fernández Dimas |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Moscona |
O-6*** | SA8 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #41 |
Clavel Alejandro - Vence Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gijón Motor Club |
N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #46 |
Martínez Cuervo Alberto - Álvarez Díaz José Luis |
Citroën AX GTI ARJ Motorsport |
XS9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #47 |
Vega Adolfo - Ayuso Iván |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
XS11 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #48 |
Portilla Jonás - Portilla Pablo |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Club Automóvil Siero |
O-3*** | XS11 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #49 |
Mon Andrés - Martínez Pedro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Grandas Sport Competición |
XS10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #55 |
Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel - Corbacho Arias Pedro J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #58 |
Díaz Jacobo - Álvarez Joaquín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
M-1*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #59 |
Portela Alejandro - Fernández Florez Jesús |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Milenio |
LE-*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS? | #62 |
Pérez Marinas Juan Carlos - González Castro Alfonso |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Nava Racing |
M-2*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS? | #66 |
Velasco González Antonio - Nieto Díaz Mª Luisa |
Renault 21 Turbo Escudería Moscona |
SN4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #70 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Óscar - González Coto Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
O-1*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS? | #73 |
Bustamante García Marcelino - Martínez Sergio |
Citroën AX GTI Langreo Motor Club |
XS9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #74 |
Arias Fernando - García Carbajal José Miguel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
B-3*** | XS10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS? | #76 |
García J. Alfonso - Valdés Omar | Peugeot 106 XSi | XS9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS? | #79 |
Albuerne Ivan - Pérez Méndez Luis Álvaro |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Moscona |
O-4*** | SA5 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #80 |
Villar Blanco Rubén - Cuervo Miguel Ángel |
Citroën AX Sport Regueiro Sport Competición |
S-9*** | XS9 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #81 |
García Corrales Diego - Gonzalez Jaime |
Citroën AX GT ARJ Motorsport |
SN1 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #82 |
Martín Rey Adrián - Fernández Villa Álvaro |
Citroën AX GT Club Automóvil Siero |
SO-*** | SN1 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #85 |
Menéndez Pérez Rubén - Menéndez Pérez José Carlos |
Citroën AX GT Grandas Sport Competición |
M-7*** | SN1 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #89 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Alejandro - Martínez Fuertes Ignacio |
Opel Corsa A GSi Regueiro Sport Competición |
O-6*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #90 |
Flórez Rozas José Manuel - Fernández Amaro | Opel Corsa A GSi | O-3*** | SN2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS? | #91 |
López Albuerne Pablo - Menéndez Víctor |
Ford Escort MK2 Pravia Autocompetición |
SS-*** | HA | Retired | |||||
SS? | #92 |
Mora Luis Miguel - Mora José Manuel |
Seat 124 / 1800 ARJ Motorsport |
O-5*** | HA | Retired |