4. Rallye Škoda 1977
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1977, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 291.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #4 |
Haugland John - Berglund Bruno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 3*** | 1/3 |
3:10:00 (11400) |
92.0 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
H 2*** | 1/3 |
3:15:09 (11709) |
+5:09 +5:09 |
89.5 1.06 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Öttl Walter - Krammer Klaus |
Porsche Carrera Bosch Racing Team |
O-1*** | 3/7 |
3:20:33 (12033) |
+10:33 +5:24 |
87.1 2.17 |
|||
4. | #31 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
H 2*** | 1/2 |
3:24:08 3:00 (12248) |
+14:08 +3:35 |
85.6 2.91 |
|||
5. | #50 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Teplice |
TPB*** | 1/4 |
3:29:52 (12592) |
+19:52 +5:44 |
83.3 4.09 |
|||
6. | #35 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
ZNA*** | 1/3 |
3:30:58 3:00 (12658) |
+20:58 +1:06 |
82.8 4.32 |
|||
7. | #55 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
1/4 |
3:31:47 (12707) |
+21:47 +49 |
82.5 4.49 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kollman Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | 5/8 |
3:34:50 (12890) |
+24:50 +3:03 |
81.3 5.12 |
|||
9. | #84 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBA*** | 1/2 |
3:37:07 (13027) |
+27:07 +2:17 |
80.5 5.59 |
|||
10. | #58 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/5 |
3:37:49 (13069) |
+27:49 +42 |
80.2 5.73 |
||||
11. | #45 |
Gooß Hermann - Junge Peter |
BMW 2002 Tii |
OTT*** | 1/5 |
3:37:52 (13072) |
+27:52 +3 |
80.2 5.74 |
|||
12. | #59 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch Thomas |
BMW 2002 Ti Autoveri Racing Team Berlin |
B-T*** | 1/5 |
3:37:58 6:00 (13078) |
+27:58 +6 |
80.2 5.76 |
|||
13. | #52 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | 1/3 |
3:38:28 (13108) |
+28:28 +30 |
80.0 5.87 |
|||
14. | #127 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
1/4 |
3:39:29 1:00 (13169) |
+29:29 +1:01 |
79.6 6.07 |
||||
15. | #78 |
Öhler Robert - Zocher Wolfgang |
Volkswagen Golf I |
1/4 |
3:40:19 (13219) |
+30:19 +50 |
79.3 6.25 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
GLL*** | 1/5 |
3:41:20 7:00 (13280) |
+31:20 +1:01 |
78.9 6.46 |
|||
17. | #77 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W VEB Automobilwerk |
FO *** | 1/1 |
3:41:26 (13286) |
+31:26 +6 |
78.9 6.48 |
|||
18. | #65 |
Decker Siegfried - Eberstaller Peter |
Volkswagen Golf I MIG Linz |
O-2*** | 1/4 |
3:42:26 1:00 (13346) |
+32:26 +1:00 |
78.5 6.68 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | 1/3 |
3:46:42 13:00 (13602) |
+36:42 +4:16 |
77.1 7.56 |
|||
20. | #29 |
Osterer Ferdinand - Zwickl Johann |
Porsche 911 S |
N 2*** | 3/7 |
3:46:50 4:00 (13610) |
+36:50 +8 |
77.0 7.59 |
|||
21. | #109 |
Dohr Franz - Lintschnig Bernhardt |
Datsun 120A MSC Wolfsberg |
1/3 |
3:47:50 2:00 (13670) |
+37:50 +1:00 |
76.7 7.80 |
||||
22. | #43 |
Klösch Walter - Leeb Gerhard |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MSC Wolfsberg |
1/5 |
3:48:40 4:00 (13720) |
+38:40 +50 |
76.4 7.97 |
||||
23. | #85 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland |
Wartburg 353 W VEB Automobilwerk |
FO *** | 1/1 |
3:48:57 (13737) |
+38:57 +17 |
76.3 8.03 |
|||
24. | #80 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | 1/1 |
3:50:14 7:00 (13814) |
+40:14 +1:17 |
75.9 8.29 |
|||
25. | #108 |
Dyballa Norbert - Zimmermann Arnold |
Wartburg 353 |
EA *** | 1/1 |
3:52:07 2:00 (13927) |
+42:07 +1:53 |
75.3 8.68 |
|||
26. | #152 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
1/1 |
3:52:11 (13931) |
+42:11 +4 |
75.3 8.69 |
||||
27. | #120 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
1/2 |
3:52:22 5:00 (13942) |
+42:22 +11 |
75.2 8.73 |
||||
28. | #105 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
GTA*** | 1/2 |
3:53:24 2:00 (14004) |
+43:24 +1:02 |
74.9 8.94 |
|||
29. | #107 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK Okříšky |
1/1 |
3:53:30 1:00 (14010) |
+43:30 +6 |
74.8 8.96 |
||||
30. | #90 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTA*** | 1/3 |
3:57:09 (14229) |
+47:09 +3:39 |
73.7 9.71 |
|||
31. | #48 |
Reimann Egon - Heinig Ulf |
Toyota Celica 1600 |
B-D*** | 1/4 |
3:57:09 9:00 (14229) |
+47:09 +0 |
73.7 9.71 |
|||
32. | #118 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCB*** | 1/4 |
4:00:44 4:00 (14444) |
+50:44 +3:35 |
72.6 10.45 |
|||
33. | #115 |
Gottwald Jiří - Janeba Petr |
Škoda 110 |
MBA*** | 1/2 |
4:03:50 4:00 (14630) |
+53:50 +3:06 |
71.7 11.09 |
|||
34. | #88 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
1/3 |
4:05:57 16:00 (14757) |
+55:57 +2:07 |
71.0 11.53 |
||||
35. | #67 |
Rasmussen Søren - Marx Hans |
Opel Ascona |
1/4 |
4:08:43 12:00 (14923) |
+58:43 +2:46 |
70.2 12.10 |
||||
36. | #221 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Velké Hamry |
1/2 |
4:10:15 7:00 (15015) |
+1:00:15 +1:32 |
69.8 12.41 |
||||
37. | #39 |
Edelböck Walter - Horak Heinz |
BMW 2002 Ti MSC Edelweiss |
1/5 |
4:10:53 19:00 (15053) |
+1:00:53 +38 |
69.6 12.54 |
||||
38. | #150 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Fiat 128 OV Zvolen |
ZVA*** | 5/8 |
4:11:43 3:00 (15103) |
+1:01:43 +50 |
69.4 12.72 |
|||
39. | #149 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
1/2 |
4:15:22 10:00 (15322) |
+1:05:22 +3:39 |
68.4 13.47 |
||||
40. | #27 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
1/2 |
4:16:05 20:00 (15365) |
+1:06:05 +43 |
68.2 13.62 |
||||
41. | #136 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Pazák Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČKD Hradec Králové |
RKA*** | 1/4 |
4:18:18 27:00 (15498) |
+1:08:18 +2:13 |
67.6 14.07 |
|||
42. | #140 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 |
AP *** | 1/4 |
4:18:47 19:00 (15527) |
+1:08:47 +29 |
67.5 14.17 |
|||
43. | #82 |
Maier Robert - Liendl Reinhold |
Simca Rallye MSC Wolfsberg |
1/3 |
4:19:08 25:00 (15548) |
+1:09:08 +21 |
67.4 14.24 |
||||
44. | #96 |
Krakhofer Hans-Peter - Stierschneider Reinhard |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 |
1/3 |
4:25:26 6:00 (15926) |
+1:15:26 +6:18 |
65.8 15.54 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Susicky Ernst - Neuhold Gerd |
Ford Escort RS 1600 |
1/4 |
4:25:35 8:00 (15935) |
+1:15:35 +9 |
65.8 15.57 |
||||
46. | #155 |
Epperlein Claus - Knie Manfred |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
1/1 |
4:29:38 12:00 (16178) |
+1:19:38 +4:03 |
64.8 16.41 |
||||
47. | #147 |
Brandstätter Rudolf - Hacker Herbert |
Simca 1000 |
1/1 |
4:32:41 24:00 (16361) |
+1:22:41 +3:03 |
64.1 17.04 |
||||
48. | #143 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka |
1/2 |
4:36:48 27:00 (16608) |
+1:26:48 +4:07 |
63.1 17.88 |
||||
49. | #126 |
Rychter Stanisław - Rychter Marta |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
1/3 |
4:46:08 37:00 (17168) |
+1:36:08 +9:20 |
61.1 19.81 |
||||
50. | #251 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
1/1 |
4:53:11 10:00 (17591) |
+1:43:11 +7:03 |
59.6 21.26 |
||||
51. | #144 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Košice |
1/4 |
5:05:23 39:00 (18323) |
+1:55:23 +12:12 |
57.2 23.77 |
||||
Retirements
125 (73 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS0 | #1 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 3*** | 1/3 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #3 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | 5/8 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #5 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #8 |
Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan | Renault 17 Gordini | 5/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #11 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #13 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
5/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #22 |
Zechner Franz - Valent Petr |
Fiat 124 Spider MSC Wolfsberg |
3/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Deibl Horst - Pfisterer Erich |
Opel Ascona MIG Linz |
1/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
5/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #32 |
Olsson Anders - Rajala Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust Peter |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Autoveri Racing Team Berlin |
B-A*** | 1/5 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #36 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Barum Team |
GTB*** | 1/4 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #38 |
Sjunning Björn - Sager Fergus | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei Fritz | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Pedersen Tage - Bjerrum Ivan | BMW 1600 | 1/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #53 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Wiemann Roland | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #61 |
Rottenberg Werner - Schneider Jörg |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI VCB Berlin |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #71 |
Dačev Ivan - Ouředník Ivan |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Třebíč |
1/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #83 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #94 |
Motl Bořivoj - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #95 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #121 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #129 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #132 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #148 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 S AMK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #204 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #205 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #206 |
Pacala Cyril - Zelko Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Stavba Považská Bystrica |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #207 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK RT Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #208 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #209 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Pasch Vilém |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #212 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Fiat 124 ST ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #213 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #214 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #215 |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #216 |
Husák Miroslav - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #218 |
Gráč Pavol - Ďurica Štefan |
Škoda 120 S Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #219 |
Diblík Jan - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L AMK Slezská Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #220 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #223 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #224 |
Bystrianský Július - Jantošík Daniel |
Fiat 128 AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #225 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel |
Fiat 128 C ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #226 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #227 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #228 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #230 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #231 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #232 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Pont Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #233 |
Neradil Petr - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #234 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #235 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #236 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Lutín |
PVA*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #237 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #238 |
Hájek Milan - Facek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #239 |
Kročil Milan - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #240 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #241 |
Píša Jan - Moudrý Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #242 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Wartburg 353 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #244 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #245 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Trčala Pavel |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #246 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #247 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #248 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #249 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #250 |
Hron Ivan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #252 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #254 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #255 |
Palčo Gregor - Steller Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Šariš Prešov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #256 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #257 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #260 |
Vopička Karel - Jarolímek Eduard | Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 3. 2014]