6. Rallye Příbram 1984
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 203.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Vsetín |
VSB*** | B/1600 |
2:12:48 (7968) |
91.9 |
||||
2. | #17 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
BBC*** | B/1600 |
2:13:54 0:20 (8034) |
+1:06 +1:06 |
91.2 0.32 |
|||
3. | #62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 5*** | A/1300 |
2:13:56 (8036) |
+1:08 +2 |
91.2 0.33 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:14:06 (8046) |
+1:18 +10 |
91.1 0.38 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
C 5*** | A/1300 |
2:19:31 (8371) |
+6:43 +5:25 |
87.5 1.98 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:19:44 0:10 (8384) |
+6:56 +13 |
87.4 2.04 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A/1300 |
2:20:30 (8430) |
+7:42 +46 |
86.9 2.27 |
|||
8. | #104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:20:51 (8451) |
+8:03 +21 |
86.7 2.37 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
2:21:37 2:10 (8497) |
+8:49 +46 |
86.2 2.60 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 |
2:21:42 (8502) |
+8:54 +5 |
86.2 2.62 |
|||
11. | #67 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
J 3*** | A/1300 |
2:21:57 (8517) |
+9:09 +15 |
86.0 2.70 |
|||
12. | #89 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:21:59 (8519) |
+9:11 +2 |
86.0 2.71 |
|||
13. | #78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:22:01 (8521) |
+9:13 +2 |
86.0 2.72 |
|||
14. | #85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:22:01 (8521) |
+9:13 +0 |
86.0 2.72 |
|||
15. | #86 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:22:30 (8550) |
+9:42 +29 |
85.7 2.86 |
|||
16. | #70 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 |
2:23:42 (8622) |
+10:54 +1:12 |
85.0 3.21 |
|||
17. | #40 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 |
2:23:50 0:30 (8630) |
+11:02 +8 |
84.9 3.25 |
|||
18. | #58 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:24:10 (8650) |
+11:22 +20 |
84.7 3.35 |
|||
19. | #101 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAM*** | A/Š120LS |
2:24:11 (8651) |
+11:23 +1 |
84.7 3.36 |
|||
20. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
AO *** | A/1300 |
2:24:26 (8666) |
+11:38 +15 |
84.5 3.43 |
|||
21. | #99 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
2:25:02 (8702) |
+12:14 +36 |
84.2 3.61 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Železný Brod |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:25:02 (8702) |
+12:14 +0 |
84.2 3.61 |
|||
23. | #123 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:25:12 0:10 (8712) |
+12:24 +10 |
84.1 3.66 |
|||
24. | #39 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LSM AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
2:25:26 (8726) |
+12:38 +14 |
84.0 3.72 |
|||
25. | #59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:26:03 (8763) |
+13:15 +37 |
83.6 3.91 |
|||
26. | #91 |
Polívka Václav - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:26:25 0:20 (8785) |
+13:37 +22 |
83.4 4.01 |
|||
27. | #93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:27:25 (8845) |
+14:37 +1:00 |
82.8 4.31 |
|||
28. | #102 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACK*** | A/Š120LS |
2:27:41 0:10 (8861) |
+14:53 +16 |
82.7 4.39 |
|||
29. | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
JHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:28:53 0:20 (8933) |
+16:05 +1:12 |
82.0 4.74 |
|||
30. | #24 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
2:29:11 (8951) |
+16:23 +18 |
81.8 4.83 |
|||
31. | #72 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:34 (8974) |
+16:46 +23 |
81.6 4.94 |
|||
32. | #13 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jičín |
P 1*** | A/Š120LS |
2:30:09 (9009) |
+17:21 +35 |
81.3 5.12 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A/1300 |
2:31:37 0:20 (9097) |
+18:49 +1:28 |
80.5 5.55 |
|||
34. | #57 |
Svoboda František - Holaň Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:31:53 (9113) |
+19:05 +16 |
80.4 5.63 |
|||
35. | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:32:41 0:20 (9161) |
+19:53 +48 |
80.0 5.86 |
|||
36. | #118 |
Fadrný František - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:33:01 0:10 (9181) |
+20:13 +20 |
79.8 5.96 |
|||
37. | #113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:33:16 (9196) |
+20:28 +15 |
79.7 6.03 |
||||
38. | #103 |
Hák Martin - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/Š120LS |
2:33:17 0:10 (9197) |
+20:29 +1 |
79.7 6.04 |
|||
39. | #105 |
Kubík Marián - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:34:41 1:50 (9281) |
+21:53 +1:24 |
78.9 6.45 |
|||
40. | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
PJA*** | A/1300 |
2:40:12 (9612) |
+27:24 +5:31 |
76.2 8.08 |
|||
41. | #110 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:40:54 1:50 (9654) |
+28:06 +42 |
75.9 8.29 |
|||
42. | #71 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:41:28 0:50 (9688) |
+28:40 +34 |
75.6 8.45 |
|||
43. | #75 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
2:43:25 0:30 (9805) |
+30:37 +1:57 |
74.7 9.03 |
|||
44. | #124 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:47:14 (10034) |
+34:26 +3:49 |
73.0 10.15 |
||||
45. | #120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:48:03 (10083) |
+35:15 +49 |
72.7 10.39 |
||||
46. | #112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
3:05:09 2:40 (11109) |
+52:21 +17:06 |
65.9 15.43 |
||||
47. | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | A/1600 |
3:32:47 2:30 (12767) |
+1:19:59 +27:38 |
57.4 23.58 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS18 | #12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #14 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #22 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 3*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS16 | #23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #28 |
Omelka Petr - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UHC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #29 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Turcsányi Daniel jun. |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
SNB*** | B/1600 | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby |
OVJ*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #35 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #36 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACO*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
AT *** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #49 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Starojicko |
NJC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Ollé Josef - Szlama Juraj |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Škoda Komárno |
KN *** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Dlesk Petr - Čečil Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Vranovič Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #65 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACL*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #69 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
NAC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #84 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #90 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #92 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #96 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #97 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #98 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
BRA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #100 |
Formánek Petr - Danko Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
ACP*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
PRE*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #108 |
Neradil Petr - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #125 |
Císař Antonín - Machaj Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
PZD*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #127 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Lžičař Miroslav |
Volkswagen Scirocco I ASK Stavby Praha |
ACB*** | A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 3. 2015]