OBM Bucklige Welt Rallye
Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #6 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Challenge Alternative #4 • Austria Historic Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Production Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4 • Austria Trophy (ORM) #6
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Krumbach • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 135,96 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:08:57.4 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:09:02.6 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:10:57.2 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:08:57.4 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:09:02.6 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:10:57.2 |
1. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:16:23.9 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:16:36.6 | ||
3. | Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:23:41.9 |
1. | Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena | Audi Quattro | 1:27:04.5 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:28:22.6 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:18:51.3 | ||
2. | Hopf Peter - Heiland Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Proto | 1:20:51.6 | |||
3. | Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:23:41.9 |
1. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:25:26.1 | |||
2. | Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:27:56.1 | |||
3. | Frühwirth Daniel - Oberreiter Gerald | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:28:46.1 |
1. | Bachler Gerald - Zehetbauer Harald | Subaru WRX STI | 58:56.6 | |||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 59:40.8 | |||
3. | Kiehtreiber Rene - Eisenmagen Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:00:34.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 52:32.6 |
1. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:02:28.8 | |||
2. | Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:03:35.4 | |||
3. | Frühwirth Daniel - Oberreiter Gerald | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:04:43.4 |
1. | Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena | Audi Quattro | 1:03:34.5 | |||
2. | Manz Benjamin - Vrga Natascha | Volvo 244 Turbo | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:08:05.0 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 57:32.7 | ||
2. | Hopf Peter - Heiland Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Proto | 59:17.6 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Ölsinger Gabriele | Volkswagen Scirocco ECO | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:03:31.1 | ||
2. | Fraissl Andreas - Fraissl Silvia | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:10:34.4 |
1. | Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:23:41.9 |
Challenge sections just on Leg 1
Austria • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Junior • Austria Rally Cup • Austria Challenge • Austria Historic Challenge • Austria Junior Challenge • Austria Production Challenge • Austria Trophy
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Aspang • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • asphalt
Canceled due to energy crisis in Austria