Experts Cup
Western Australia • Western Australia 2WD • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6 • Clubman Masters - WA #6
26. 10. 2024, Collie • West Australian Car Club Inc • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Western Australia #7 • Western Australia 2WD #7 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6 • Clubman Masters - WA #6
28. 10. 2023, Collie • West Australian Car Club Inc • entries/finish - 42/31 • gravel 104,70 km
1. | Gonzalez Daniel - Nicoli Daymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:42.5 | |||
2. | Rullo Alex - Searcy Ben | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:00:51.3 | |||
3. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:06.5 |
1. | Gonzalez Daniel - Nicoli Daymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:42.5 | |||
2. | Rullo Alex - Searcy Ben | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:00:51.3 | |||
3. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:06.5 |
1. | Smith David - Pedersen Roger | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:11:15.0 | |||
2. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:53.8 | |||
3. | Payne Todd - Edwards Jeremy | Nissan Silvia S15 | 1:13:01.2 |
1. | White Lachlan - Rasmussen Kai | Daihatsu Charade DeTomaso | 51:22.7 | |||
2. | Ryan Jack - Dunkley Luke | Subaru Impreza | 51:39.3 | |||
3. | Moody Sam - Christian David | Subaru Impreza | 54:31.0 |
1. | Wright Julian - Huggins Jeff | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 47:04.8 |
Western Australia #7 • Western Australia 2WD #7 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6 • Clubman Masters - WA #6
29. 10. 2022, Collie • West Australian Car Club Inc • entries/finish - 52/21 • gravel 110,90 km
1. | Rando Craig - Beckwith Scott | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:47.8 | |||
2. | Whittle Garry - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:06.5 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:51.8 |
1. | Rando Craig - Beckwith Scott | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:47.8 | |||
2. | Whittle Garry - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:06.5 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:51.8 |
1. | Mills Gary - Gray Mitchell | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:18:33.2 | |||
2. | Wright Julian - Huggins Jeff | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:24:13.5 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:24:38.7 |
1. | Bennett Scott - Turner Gavin | Mitsubishi Lancer | 54:16.3 | |||
2. | Cadoux Damien - Jordan Amelia | Mitsubishi Lancer | 54:16.8 | |||
3. | Wright Hayden - Wright Adam | Hyundai Excel | 56:04.9 |
1. | Ludlam John - Wood Michael | Datsun 1600 | 53:01.9 |
Western Australia #7 • Western Australia 2WD #7 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6 • Clubman Masters - WA #6
30. 10. 2021 • West Australian Car Club Inc • entries/finish - 55/40 • gravel 103,44 km
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | Truck Wholesale WA | 1:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Rando Craig - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:27.5 | |||
3. | Thomas Dave - Helm Paul | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:14:17.7 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | Truck Wholesale WA | 1:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Rando Craig - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:17.5 | |||
3. | Thomas Dave - Helm Paul | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:14:17.7 |
1. | Mills Gary - Gray Mitchell | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:17:57.6 | |||
2. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:19:49.9 | |||
3. | Steele Michael - Oxley Katie | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:21:09.3 |
1. | Cawood Glenn - O'Connell Murish | Mitsubishi Lancer | 44:00.2 | |||
2. | Van Kann Tom - Proctor Steven | Datsun 200B | 44:00.8 | |||
3. | Connor Michael - Hughes Eden | Hyundai Excel | 45:03.5 |
1. | van Kann Andy - Saayman Catherine | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 42:53.1 |
Western Australia #7 • Western Australia 2WD #7 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6 • Clubman Masters - WA #6
26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 110,90 km
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:03.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:17:23.7 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Glenney Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.0 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:03.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:17:23.7 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Glenney Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.0 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:39.8 | |||
2. | Joss Michael - Logue Megan | Nissan Silvia S15 | 1:23:54.9 | |||
3. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:26:42.7 |
1. | Fowler Rod - Mayes Keith | Peugeot 206 GTi | 45:03.0 | |||
2. | Hollingsworth Kevin - Gratton Simon | Suzuki Swift | 49:11.8 | |||
3. | Walbran David - Coker Bryden | Mitsubishi Lancer | 49:11.9 |
1. | Ludlam John - Proctor Steven | Datsun 1600 | 41:34.4 | |||
2. | Nicoli Brock - Beresford Lachlan | Hyundai Lantra | 42:45.1 | |||
3. | van Kann Andy - Lunsmann Helen | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 45:13.8 |
Western Australia #6 • Western Australia 2WD #6 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #5 • Clubman Masters - WA #5
15. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 101,85 km
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:07:38.9 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.2 | |||
3. | Bennison Peter - Guy Keian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:10:08.7 |
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:07:38.9 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.2 | |||
3. | Bennison Peter - Guy Keian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:10:08.7 |
1. | Joss Michael - Logue Megan | Nissan Silvia S15 | 1:13:46.0 | |||
2. | Thomas Dave - Thomas Kelly | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:14:07.4 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:16:16.7 |
1. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 51:50.4 | |||
2. | Vass Stephen - Burton Ashley | Datsun 1600 | 53:53.2 | |||
3. | Hollingsworth Kevin - Hollingsworth Aaron | Suzuki Swift | 59:13.8 |
1. | Rattenbury Carl - Edwards Jeremy | Ford Escort MK1 | 54:48.8 |
Western Australia #5 • Western Australia 2WD #5 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #4 • Clubman Masters - WA #4
8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 34/21 • gravel 129,15 km
1. | Markovic Bradley - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:07.0 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Macara John - Macara Tahni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:23:22.6 |
1. | Markovic Bradley - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:07.0 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Macara John - Macara Tahni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:23:22.6 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:24:25.4 | |||
2. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:24:50.6 | |||
3. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan 180SX | 1:31:08.7 |
1. | Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | 1:00:08.9 | |||
2. | Bowley Chris - Wade Stephen | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:02:31.1 | |||
3. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 1:02:39.7 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:01:39.0 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:02:22.8 |
Western Australia #5 • Western Australia 2WD #5 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #4
2. 7. 2016, Wellington Dam • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 83,85 km
1. | King Dylan - Hayes Abbey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:21.2 | |||
2. | Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn | Subaru Impreza STi | Maximum Motorsport | 54:16.8 | ||
3. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maximum Motorsport | 54:48.7 |
1. | King Dylan - Hayes Abbey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:21.2 | |||
2. | Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn | Subaru Impreza STi | Maximum Motorsport | 54:16.8 | ||
3. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maximum Motorsport | 54:48.7 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 58:29.5 | ||
2. | Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza | Trade Hire | 1:00:39.5 | ||
3. | Farnworth David - Clements Nick | Toyota Corolla FX-16V | 1:02:13.2 |
1. | Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | 40:25.6 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX-16V | 41:02.9 | |||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 41:11.5 |
Western Australia #5 • Western Australia 2WD #5 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #4
27. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 38/15 • gravel 148,86 km
1. | Whittle Garry - Vass Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:41:45.8 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:41:58.8 | |||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:43:51.7 |
1. | Whittle Garry - Vass Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:41:45.8 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:41:58.8 | |||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:43:51.7 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Clements Nick | Honda Civic | 1:46:35.0 | |||
2. | Harmer Shane - Anyan Nicholas | Holden Commodore VH | 1:54:01.5 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia | 1:58:47.5 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:12:02.8 | |||
2. | Lowther Jason - Lowther Paul | Toyota Corolla | 1:14:51.8 | |||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:15:14.3 |
Western Australia #5 • Western Australia 2WD #5 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #4
28. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 50/17 • gravel 124,70 km
1. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:22:20 | |||
2. | Davies Steven - Davies Mark | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:22:27 | |||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:01 |
1. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:22:20 | |||
2. | Davies Steven - Davies Mark | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:22:27 | |||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:01 |
1. | Keating Sean - Ash Caleb | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:27:02 | |||
2. | Douglas Kiel - Burton Ashley | Holden Commodore | 1:33:26 | |||
3. | Wade Stephen - Young Mike | Ford Fiesta | 1:37:15 |
1. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:02:36 | |||
2. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:03:22 | |||
3. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:03:36 |
Western Australia #4 • Western Australia 2WD #4 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 46/19 • gravel 120,69 km
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:16:02 | |||
2. | Davies Steven - Davies Mark | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:18:13 | |||
3. | Herridge Dean - Marquet James | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:18:46 |
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:16:02 | |||
2. | Davies Steven - Davies Mark | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:18:13 | |||
3. | Herridge Dean - Marquet James | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:18:46 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:24:08 | |||
2. | Douglas Kiel - Burton Ross | Holden Commodore VS | 1:28:48 |
1. | Chudleigh Trevor - Pearce Blake | Toyota Sprinter | 59:22 | |||
2. | Lowther Jason - Teape Matthew | Toyota Corolla | 1:02:24 | |||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:02:28 |
Western Australia #4 • Western Australia 2WD #4 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3
1. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Western Australia #3 • Western Australia 2WD #3 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #2
11. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:14:54 | |||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Black Sharon | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:16:32 | |||
3. | Macara John - Madlener Diana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:16:48 |
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:14:54 | |||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Black Sharon | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:16:32 | |||
3. | Macara John - Madlener Diana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:16:48 |
1. | Douglas Kiel - Burton Ashley | Holden Commodore VS | 1:20:27 | |||
2. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Adams Tamara | Ford Escort | 1:20:38 | |||
3. | Puzey Craig - Puzey Scott | Mitsubishi Mirage | 1:24:13 |
1. | van Kann Andy - Marquet James | Toyota Levin | 58:18 | |||
2. | Bennison Peter - Hahn Aarin | Toyota Corolla | 58:57 | |||
3. | Chudleigh Anthony - Hare Mathew | Hyundai Excel | 1:00:14 |