Season 2017
Australia
Clubman Masters - WA 2017
25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/15 • gravel 115.42 km • Other years
1. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:05:40.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:06:22.3 | |||
3. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maximum Motorsport | 1:06:52.3 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 47/9 • gravel 97.52 km • Other years
1. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Subaru WRX STI | 1:02:55.3 | |||
2. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Corolla TRD S2000 | 1:02:58.4 | |||
3. | Quinn Nathan - Searcy Ben | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:46.5 |
1. | Travers Mark - Edwards Jeremy | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 51:58.6 | |||
2. | Pinker Andrew - Floyd Tony | Hyundai Excel |
Stage 8 was runned only by ARC, and cancelled for others sections, therefore we can only include ARC crews in overall classification.
4. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/21 • gravel 90.66 km • Other years
1. | Herridge Dean - Marquet James | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:57.0 | |||
2. | Box Nicholas - Payne Todd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:34.8 | |||
3. | Steele Michael - Dewhurst Tracey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:36.0 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 39:28.4 |
8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 34/21 • gravel 129.15 km • Other years
1. | Markovic Bradley - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:07.0 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Macara John - Macara Tahni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:23:22.6 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:01:39.0 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:02:22.8 |
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel 100.26 km • Other years
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:02.1 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:31.3 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:15:24.6 |
1. | Wright Julian - Huggins Jeff | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 47:50.8 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 49:23.5 |
14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/17 • gravel 106.96 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:15:18.0 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Vass Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:16:43.6 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:17:28.4 |
1. | Wright Julian - Huggins Jeff | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 45:47.9 |
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel 82.05 km • Other years
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:03:08.1 | |||
3. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:03:10.1 |
1. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:03:10.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Wright Julian | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
320 |
||
2. | Courtis Dene | - | - | R |
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[1.] |
216 |
||
3. | Travers Mark | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
4. | Pinker Andrew | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | King Robert | - | - |
R
|
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[1.] |
216 |
||
2. | De Boer Ian | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - |
160 |
||
2. | Huggins Jeff | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
160 |
||
4. | Edwards Jeremy | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
5. | Floyd Tony | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Wright Julian | 4 | |
2. | Courtis Dene | 1 | |
= | Travers Mark | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Wright Julian | 15 | |
2. | Travers Mark | 7 | |
3. | Courtis Dene | 5 | |
4. | Box Nicholas | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Wright Julian | 14 | |
2. | Travers Mark | 7 | |
3. | Box Nicholas | 4 | |
= | Courtis Dene | 4 |