Season 2019
Australia
Western Australia 2019
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 47/35 • gravel 89.34 km • Other years
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 55:19.3 | ||
2. | Bates Lewis - McLoughlin Anthony | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 55:49.2 | ||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 56:12.4 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 56:12.4 | ||
2. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 59:00.2 | |||
3. | Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:01:06.0 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 125.24 km - (cancelled 13.00 km) • Other years
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 1:08:24.6 | ||
2. | Bates Lewis - McLoughlin Anthony | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Windus Darren - Brick Daniel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:32.6 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:12:37.0 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:12.1 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:14:37.9 |
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 100.24 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 57:30.9 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:19.9 | |||
3. | Oxley Stephen - Oxley Archa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:34.2 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 57:30.9 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:19.9 | |||
3. | Oxley Stephen - Oxley Archa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:34.2 |
1. 6. 2019, Boddington • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 91.63 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:16:46.4 | |||
2. | Rando Craig - Scafidi Matthew | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:31.6 | |||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:43.8 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:16:46.4 | |||
2. | Rando Craig - Scafidi Matthew | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:31.6 | |||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:43.8 |
6. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 132.22 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:29:41.1 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:23.3 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:36:46.2 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:29:41.1 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:23.3 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:36:46.2 |
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/13 • gravel 101.36 km • Other years
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:05:12.5 | |||
2. | Major Peter - Screaigh Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:21.2 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:42.0 |
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:05:12.5 | |||
2. | Major Peter - Screaigh Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:21.2 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:42.0 |
26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 110.90 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:15:03.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:17:23.7 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Glenney Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.0 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Ĺ koda Fabia R5 | 1:15:03.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:17:23.7 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Glenney Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | O'Dowd John |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
431 |
||
2. | Searcy Ben | R |
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
299 |
||
3. | Rando Craig |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[13.] |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[13.] |
[5.] |
247 |
||
4. | Oxley Stephen |
[26.] |
[5.] |
[3.] | - | R |
[1.] |
[2.] |
241 |
||
5. | McGuinness Barry |
[5.] |
[11.] |
[5.] | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[21.] |
217 |
||
6. | Vlad Razvan |
[13.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[3.] | - |
[7.] |
[8.] |
211.5 |
||
7. | PĂ©rard Benjamin |
[9.] | R |
[10.] | - |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[7.] |
172 |
||
8. | White Alex |
[7.] |
[12.] | R |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[8.] | R |
157 |
||
9. | Alcorn Glenn |
[11.] |
[14.] |
[8.] | R |
[11.] |
[6.] |
[13.] |
138 |
||
10. | Reynolds Kody |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[4.] | R |
- | - | R |
136 |
||
11. | Dixon Stephen |
[20.] |
[18.] |
[11.] | R |
[8.] |
[9.] |
[11.] |
109 |
||
12. | Wilde Tom |
[1.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
105 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Feaver Toni |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
431 |
||
2. | Scafidi Matthew |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[13.] |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[13.] |
[5.] |
255 |
||
3. | Marquet James |
R
|
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] |
[4.] |
R
|
239 |
||
4. | Wade Stephen |
[5.] |
[11.] |
[5.] | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[21.] |
219 |
||
5. | Wood Michael |
[26.] |
[5.] | - | - |
R
|
[1.] |
[2.] |
181 |
||
6. | Vlad Ioana | - | - |
[6.] |
[3.] | - |
[7.] |
[8.] |
172 |
||
7. | Nicoli Daymon |
[13.] |
[6.] | - | - |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[7.] |
171.5 |
||
8. | White Lisa |
[7.] |
[12.] |
R
|
[6.] |
[6.] |
[8.] |
R
|
157 |
||
9. | McMacken Shaun |
[11.] |
[14.] |
[8.] |
R
|
- |
[6.] |
[13.] |
120 |
||
10. | Kirkhouse Madelin |
[1.] |
[3.] |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
117 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | O'Dowd John | 5 | |
2. | Oxley Stephen | 1 | |
= | Wilde Tom | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | O'Dowd John | 25 | |
2. | Wilde Tom | 15 | |
3. | Oxley Stephen | 4 | |
4. | Macara John | 2 | |
5. | Searcy Ben | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | O'Dowd John | 29 | |
2. | Wilde Tom | 12 | |
3. | Macara John | 4 | |
4. | Oxley Stephen | 2 |