Rallye Açores
ERC #1 • ERC2 #1 • ERC3 #1 • ERC Junior U27 #1 • ERC Junior U28 #1 • ERC Ladies #1 • Portugal #2 • Portugal 2WD #2 • Açores #1 • Açores 2L/2RM #1
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:33:51.7 | ||
2. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:08.1 | |||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:17.4 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:33:51.7 | ||
2. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:08.1 | |||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:17.4 |
1. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:49:16.5 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:53:59.7 | ||
3. | Pimentel Luís - Moura Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:02:13.5 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:46:45.6 | |||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:47:59.5 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:48:29.2 |
1. | Molinaro Tamara - Wydaeghe Martijn | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:46:19.4 | |||
2. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 3:02:45.6 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:46:45.6 | |||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:47:59.5 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:48:29.2 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:35:15.9 | ||
2. | Åhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:36:24.8 | |||
3. | Yates Rhys - Edmondson Elliott | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:38:07.4 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:08.1 | |||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:17.4 | |||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 2:38:34.7 |
1. | Botelho Rafael - Raimundo Rui | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:54:54.3 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:59:13.7 | |||
3. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:59:29.1 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:34:08.1 | |||
2. | Rego Luís Miguel - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:38:55.7 | |||
3. | Rodrigues Rúben - Rodrigues Estevão | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:53:10.7 |
1. | Rodrigues Rúben - Rodrigues Estevão | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:53:10.7 | |||
2. | Botelho Rafael - Raimundo Rui | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:54:54.3 | |||
3. | Faria João - Medeiros Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | 3:15:24.6 |
ERC #1 • ERC2 #1 • ERC3 #1 • ERC Junior U27 #1 • ERC Junior U28 #1 • ERC Ladies #1 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2L/2RM #3 • Açores #1
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2017, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 60/36 • gravel 210,20 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:37:04.3 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:38:38.7 | |||
3. | Moffett Josh - Fulton James | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:41:55.2 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:37:04.3 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:38:38.7 | |||
3. | Moffett Josh - Fulton James | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:41:55.2 |
1. | Pimentel Luís - Pimentel Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:59:03.7 | |||
2. | Melegari Zelindo - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:24:04.1 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:49:07.9 | ||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:03:24.4 | |||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 3:07:56.3 |
1. | Molinaro Tamara - Mayrhofer Ursula | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 3:11:50.2 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:49:07.9 | ||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:03:24.4 | |||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 3:07:56.3 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:38:38.7 | |||
2. | Moffett Josh - Fulton James | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:41:55.2 | |||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:43:10.2 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:37:04.3 | |||
2. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:44:34.0 | |||
3. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 2:46:10.3 |
1. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | CRN Competition | 3:00:53.1 | ||
2. | Botelho Rafael - Raimundo Rui | Citroën DS3 R3T | 3:04:52.0 | |||
3. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:16:26.2 |
1. | Rego Luís Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:49:21.8 | |||
2. | Rodrigues Rúben - Rodrigues Estevão | Citroën DS3 R5 | Play/AutoAçoreana Racing | 2:49:48.4 | ||
3. | Pimentel Luís - Pimentel Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:59:03.7 |