Rally 900 Ozer
Russia Cup #9
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Opochka • entries/finish - 57/40 • gravel 85,15 km
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 38:04.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:19.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 39:52.4 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 38:04.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:19.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 39:52.4 |
Russia Cup #10 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2022, Opochka • entries/finish - 39/28 • gravel 80,10 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:22.5 | |||
2. | Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 39:22.3 | ||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.8 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:22.5 | |||
2. | Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 39:22.3 | ||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.8 |
1. | Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta | Lada VAZ 21053 | 45:25.9 | |||
2. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 46:20.1 | |||
3. | Kozlov Denis - Mushkin Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 46:27.0 |
Russia Cup #9 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Opochka • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 71,33 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:21.1 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:38.8 | ||
3. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 33:55.2 |
1. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 33:55.2 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:26.7 | |||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 35:40.4 |
Belarus Rally Sprint #1 • Russia Cup #9
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Opochka • entries/finish - 56/42 • gravel 82,62 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:27.6 | |||
2. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Chupakhin Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:55.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 41:56.0 |
1. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Chupakhin Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:55.8 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 41:56.0 | ||
3. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R8 | 42:25.7 |
1. | Kovalevskiy Pavel - Zakharova Olga | Renault Clio RS | RUSC | 50:30.8 | ||
2. | Tsygankov Andrey - Vinogradov Nikolay | Ford Escort | RUSC | 53:23.0 | ||
3. | Nikozachenko Dmitriy - Matveev Anton | Volkswagen Polo | 56:22.2 |
Russia Cup #9 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS) • Pskov (RUS) #4 • Northwestern Federal District #6
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2018, Opochka • entries/finish - 50/36 • gravel 70,53 km
1. | Muradian Artur - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 32:59.3 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 34:29.3 | |||
3. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:32.9 |
1. | Muradian Artur - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 32:59.3 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 34:29.3 | |||
3. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:32.9 |
1. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 27:21.7 | |||
2. | Bogdanov Sergey - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21053 | 27:43.3 | |||
3. | Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | 28:47.0 |
1. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:32.9 | |||
2. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi | F-motors rally team | 34:33.9 | ||
3. | Barabokhin Sergey - Kharlamova Ekaterina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:43.6 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 35:47.8 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:50.4 | |||
3. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Kramar Motorsport | 36:14.1 |
1. | Kondrashov Stepan - Mushkin Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 | 41:09.6 | |||
2. | Solntsev Sergey - Vyazmenskiy Alexandr | Ford Fiesta ST | 41:11.6 | |||
3. | Semenchuk Yuriy - Kamenok Artemiy | Ford Fiesta ST | 41:34.1 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 35:47.8 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:50.4 | |||
3. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Kramar Motorsport | 36:14.1 |
Belarus #2 • Russia Cup #11 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #2
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 66/48 • gravel 83,01 km
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:22.3 | |||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:59.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:19.2 |
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:22.3 | |||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:59.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:19.2 |
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:22.3 | |||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:59.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:19.2 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Chelebayev Pavel | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 44:14.7 | ||
2. | Mescheryakov Vadim - Ignatov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 45:31.6 | ||
3. | Uryukov Yuriy - Shatokhina Yulia | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 45:37.4 |