Rally 900 Ozer 2018
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2018, Opochka • gravel 70.53 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (28 on list)
1. | #41 |
Muradian Artur - Kulikov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR-Motorsport |
B97*** |
32:59.3 |
128.3 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
H13*** |
34:29.3 |
+1:30.0 +1:30.0 |
122.7 1.28 |
||||
3. | #43 |
Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
JD-*** |
34:32.9 |
+1:33.6 +3.6 |
122.5 1.33 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi F-motors rally team |
A26*** |
34:33.9 |
+1:34.6 +1.0 |
122.4 1.34 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Barabokhin Sergey - Kharlamova Ekaterina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Y28*** |
34:43.6 |
+1:44.3 +9.7 |
121.9 1.48 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Kozlov Pavel - Sapunov Evgeniy |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
34:55.3 |
+1:56.0 +11.7 |
121.2 1.64 |
||||
7. | #17 |
Petrov Maxim - Kozhukhar Ekaterina |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST VOA-Rally |
O43*** | 2000N |
35:49.7 0:10 |
+2:50.4 +54.4 |
118.1 2.42 |
|||
8. | #1 |
Zavolokin Gleb - Manokhin Anton |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi F-motors rally team |
Y29*** |
35:50.6 |
+2:51.3 +0.9 |
118.1 2.43 |
||||
9. | #2 |
Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AF-Racing |
Y82*** |
35:56.6 |
+2:57.3 +6.0 |
117.7 2.51 |
||||
10. | #14 |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 Lada Sport Rosneft |
Y08*** | 1400N |
36:29.9 |
+3:30.6 +33.3 |
115.9 2.99 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Belyukov Maxim - Aleksandrov Konstantin |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
Y25*** | 1400N |
36:41.9 |
+3:42.6 +12.0 |
115.3 3.16 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily |
Peugeot 208 R2 ASRT Rally Team |
LC-*** | 2000N |
36:50.2 |
+3:50.9 +8.3 |
114.9 3.27 |
|||
13. | #33 |
Prokhorov Roman - Shafranovskiy Sergey |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
1400N |
37:00.2 |
+4:00.9 +10.0 |
114.4 3.42 |
||||
14. | #8 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Peugeot 208 R2 TBRacing |
JV-*** | 2000N |
37:16.3 |
+4:17.0 +16.1 |
113.5 3.64 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Gornov Ivan - Yasyukov Kirill |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
37:33.5 0:20 |
+4:34.2 +17.2 |
112.7 3.89 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Ignatov Alexey |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
E17*** | 1400N |
38:01.6 |
+5:02.3 +28.1 |
111.3 4.29 |
|||
17. | #42 |
Mironova Anastasia - Vyazmenskiy Alexandr |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 AF-Racing |
1400N |
38:03.9 |
+5:04.6 +2.3 |
111.2 4.32 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Silantev Mikhail - Okunev Sergey |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
2000N |
38:11.0 |
+5:11.7 +7.1 |
110.8 4.42 |
||||
19. | #34 |
Petrikov Oleg - Voronov Vladimir |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N |
38:16.7 |
+5:17.4 +5.7 |
110.6 4.50 |
||||
20. | #25 |
Vetrin Leonid - Milov Mikhail |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
38:22.2 0:10 |
+5:22.9 +5.5 |
110.3 4.58 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Mukhamatnurov Ruslan - Kurnosov Alexey |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N |
38:35.7 |
+5:36.4 +13.5 |
109.6 4.77 |
||||
22. | #20 |
Tufrin Pavel - Stukov Andrey |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N |
38:44.2 |
+5:44.9 +8.5 |
109.2 4.89 |
||||
23. | #21 |
Korotin Dmitriy - Yakimenko Sergey |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
Y43*** | 1400N |
38:46.4 |
+5:47.1 +2.2 |
109.1 4.92 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Pavlov Maxim - Pushkar Sergey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
H12*** | 2000N |
39:11.9 |
+6:12.6 +25.5 |
108.0 5.28 |
|||
25. | #6 |
Baikova Elena - Fedorov Anton |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
K82*** |
39:13.8 |
+6:14.5 +1.9 |
107.9 5.31 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Shatokhina Yulia - Vorobyev Timofey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
43:14.9 |
+10:15.6 +4:01.1 |
97.8 8.73 |
||||
27. | #12 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 Art Rally-Klotz |
T32*** | 1600N |
48:12.2 |
+15:12.9 +4:57.3 |
87.8 12.94 |
|||
28. | #27 |
Konkov Andrey - Budashov Alexey |
Honda Civic |
1600N |
54:19.0 |
+21:19.7 +6:06.8 |
77.9 18.14 |
||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Tugov Andrey - Komarova Nadezhda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | K52*** | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Kondrashov Stepan - Bashmakov Alexey | Ford Fiesta MK7 | C93*** | 2000N | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Bessudnov Ivan - Chupakhin Oleg | BMW 318 Ti Compact | T55*** | 2000N | Engine | ||||||
#18 |
Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | T66*** | 2000N | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta |
Lada VAZ 21053 VOA-Rally |
O56*** | 2000N | Off road | ||||||
#23 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Lokotin Andrey |
Lada VAZ 21123 Art Rally-Klotz |
T80*** | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Ivanov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | E22*** | 1600N | Engine | ||||||
#29 |
Masyuk Nikita - Matveenkov Gleb |
Lada Samara 2108 VOA-Rally |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Sergeev Alexandr - Trofimov Andrey | Lada VAZ 21106 | P02*** | 2000N | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Petrov Sergey - Orlov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally-Klotz |
E11*** | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Nikitin Sergey - Skutina Olga | Ford Fiesta MK7 | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#39 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Koshechkin Anton | Renault Clio | 2000N | Electrical | |||||||
#108 |
Nagel Mikhail - Yamashev Nikita | Lada VAZ 21013 | Retired | ||||||||
#109 |
Seregin Andrey - Katkov Andrey | Lada VAZ 2107 | Retired | ||||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
#101 |
Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | E59*** | Our Klassika Cup Only | |||||||
#102 |
Bogdanov Sergey - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21053 | K30*** | Our Klassika Cup Only | |||||||
#103 |
Sergienko Igor - Grishchuk Andrey | Lada VAZ 21013 | Our Klassika Cup Only | ||||||||
#104 |
Sulkin David - Mareev Andrey | Lada VAZ 21053 | Our Klassika Cup Only | ||||||||
#105 |
Yatsura Andrey - Kapustin Yuriy | GAZ 3110 | Our Klassika Cup Only | ||||||||
#106 |
Toskin Aleksandr - Simonov Andrey | Lada VAZ 2105 | Our Klassika Cup Only | ||||||||
#107 |
Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | X63*** | Our Klassika Cup Only | |||||||
#110 |
Solomennik Anzhelika - Zakharchenko Pavel | Lada VAZ 2107 | Our Klassika Cup Only |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [18. 8. 2018]
Яркие моменты ралли 900 озёр. highl…
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]